Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2018/12/08

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division
23:20
Lanus — Talleres de Cordoba
USA NCAA
23:00
Marquette — Wisconsin
USA NHL
22:05
Los Angeles Kings — Vegas Golden Knights
Paraguay Primera Division
21:45
Sol de America — General Diaz
21:45
Guarani Asuncion — Sportivo Luqueno
21:45
Independiente FBC — Deportivo Capiata
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Vitoria Setubal — Benfica
USA NCAA
21:10
Navy — Army
Argentina Primera Division
21:10
San Lorenzo — Estudiantes
21:10
Union de Mar del Plata — Banfield
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:05
CA Platense — Los Andes
21:00
Villa Dalmine — Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentina Primera B
21:00
All Boys — San Telmo
Spain La Liga
20:45
RCD Espanyol — Barcelona
England Premier League
20:45
Leicester City — Tottenham Hotspur
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
ADO Den Haag — De Graafschap
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Wisla Krakow — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Westerlo — KV Mechelen
Italy Lega 1
20:30
Manital Torino — Trento
France Ligue 1
20:00
EA Guingamp — SC Amiens
20:00
Stade Rennais — Dijon
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Real Oviedo — UD Almeria
France Pro A
20:00
Le Mans — Limoges
France Pro B
20:00
Orleans — Lille
Bolivia Primera Division
20:00
The Strongest — Sport Boys Warnes
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Zwolle — Ajax
Hungary NB I
19:30
Ujpest — Videoton
Israel Premier League
19:30
Bnei Yehoda — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Romania Liga I
19:00
CFR Cluj — Gaz Metan Medias
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CD Tondela — Sporting Braga
Switzerland Super League
19:00
BSC Young Boys — FC Thun
19:00
FC St Gallen — Neuchatel Xamax
Spain La Liga
18:30
Villarreal CF — Celta Vigo
England Premier League
18:30
Chelsea — Manchester City
England EFL Championship
18:30
Reading — Sheffield United
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Willem II — SC Heerenveen
Greece Superleague
18:30
AEK Athens — Lamia
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
Imolese — Virtus Verona
Italy Serie A
18:00
Cagliari — AS Roma
Russia Premier League
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala — Spartak Moscow
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Korona Kielce — Wisla Plock
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Albacete Balompie — Osasuna
18:00
RCD Mallorca — Malaga CF
Switzerland Challenge League
18:00
Rapperswil Jona — Chiasso
France Coupe de France
18:00
CS Avion — Red Star 93
Ecuador Serie A
18:00
El Nacional — Barcelona Guayaquil
18:00
Dep. Cuenca — Aucas
18:00
Tecnico Universitario — Emelec
Spain Liga ACB
18:00
Joventut — Unicaja Malaga
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Racing Genk — Kortrijk
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
HNK Hajduk Split — NK Istra 1961 Pula
Switzerland Challenge League
17:30
Schaffhausen — SC Kriens
Israel Premier League
17:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva — Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Slavia Prague — Mlada Boleslav
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Wolfsberger AC — LASK Linz
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Galatasaray — Caykur Rizespor
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
SKN St. Polten — SCR Altach
17:00
FC Trenkwalder Admira — RB Salzburg
Belgium First Division B
17:00
Beerschot Wilrijk — Tubize
Switzerland Challenge League
17:00
FC Lausanne Sport — Servette Geneva
Hungary NB I
17:00
Ferencvaros — Mezokovesd-Zsory
Israel Premier League
17:00
Ashdod SC — Maccabi Petach Tikva
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
OC Safi — OC Khouribga
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30
Belenenses Lissabon — Desportivo Chaves
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:30
CD Calahorra — Real Union Irun
Spain La Liga
16:15
Valencia CF — Sevilla
Greece Superleague
16:15
Asteras Tripolis — PAS Giannena
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:05
BST Domzale — NK Krsko
England Premier League
16:00
Cardiff City — Southampton
16:00
Burnley — Brighton
16:00
West Ham United — Crystal Palace
16:00
Arsenal — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Manchester United — Fulham FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Celtic — Kilmarnock
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Hibernian
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Motherwell
16:00
Aberdeen — St. Johnstone
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Hobro — Sonderjyske
England EFL Championship
16:00
Norwich City — Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Derby County
16:00
Stoke City — Ipswich Town
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Rotherham United
16:00
Nottingham Forest — Preston North End
16:00
Millwall — Hull City
16:00
Middlesbrough — Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Brentford — Swansea City
16:00
Birmingham City — Bristol City
16:00
Leeds United — Queens Park Rangers
Romania Liga I
16:00
AFC Hermannstadt — Dinamo Bucuresti
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Chornomorets Odesa — Vorskla Poltava
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Porto II — Academica Coimbra
16:00
Academico Viseu — Cova Piedade
16:00
Famalicao — Leixoes SC
England EFL League One
16:00
Walsall — Coventry City
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Rochdale
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Bradford City
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Barnsley
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Gillingham
16:00
Luton Town — Fleetwood Town
16:00
Burton Albion — Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Portsmouth — Southend United
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Sunderland
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Blackpool — Charlton Athletic
16:00
Peterborough United — Oxford United
England EFL League Two
16:00
Yeovil Town — Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Cambridge United
16:00
Morecambe — Port Vale
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Carlisle United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Oldham Athletic
16:00
Crawley Town — Northampton Town
16:00
Colchester United — Macclesfield Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Grimsby Town
16:00
Stevenage Borough — Lincoln City
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Gimnastic De Tarragona — Granada CF
Scotland Championship
16:00
Falkirk — Alloa Athletic
16:00
Ross County — Queen Of The South
16:00
Partick Thistle — Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland League One
16:00
Forfar Athletic — Arbroath
16:00
Brechin City — Stenhousemuir
16:00
Montrose — Raith Rovers
16:00
Dumbarton — Airdrie United
Scotland League Two
16:00
Berwick Rangers — Peterhead
16:00
Annan Athletic — Edinburgh City
16:00
Queens Park — Stirling Albion
16:00
Elgin City — Albion Rovers
16:00
Cowdenbeath — Clyde
England National League
16:00
Ebbsfleet United — Barnet
16:00
Harrogate Town — Aldershot Town
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville — Braintree Town
16:00
Sutton United — Solihull Moors F.C.
16:00
Wrexham — Eastleigh
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — Halifax Town
16:00
Gateshead — Bromley
16:00
Chesterfield — Salford City
16:00
Maidenhead United — Hartlepool United
16:00
Dover Athletic — AFC Fylde
England National League North
16:00
Bradford Park Avenue — Southport
Germany Regionalliga Nord
16:00
SSV Jeddeloh — St Pauli II
Finland Korisliiga
16:00
BC Nokia I — Helsinki Seagulls
Finland SM Liiga
16:00
KooKoo — TPS Turku
Saudi Arabia Professional League
15:50
Al Raed — Al Ahli Jeddah
Slovakia 1st League
15:45
Spartak Trnava — AS Trencin
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
FC Bayern Munich — FC Nurnberg
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30
FC Schalke 04 — Borussia Dortmund
15:30
Freiburg — RB Leipzig
Russia Premier League
15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow — Gazovik Orenburg
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Pogon Szczecin — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Saudi Arabia Professional League
15:30
Al Fateh — Al Hazm
Turkey BSL Men
15:30
Tofas — Buyukcekmece
Italy Serie A
15:00
Napoli — Frosinone
Italy Serie B
15:00
Venezia — Ascoli Calcio
15:00
Lecce — Perugia
15:00
Spezia Calcio — Cosenza
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Sigma Olomouc — 1.FC Slovacko
15:00
Karvina — FK Jablonec
15:00
Banik Ostrava — Bohemians 1905
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Indian Super League
15:00
NorthEast United — Atletico de Kolkata
Israel Premier League
15:00
Maccabi Haifa — Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Renate — Fano Calcio
14:30
Vis Pesaro — Feralpisalo
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Trapani — Juve Stabia
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Rimini Calcio — Albinoleffe
England EFL League Two
14:00
Mansfield Town — Notts County
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Trabzonspor — Konyaspor
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:00
HIT Gorica — Olimpija Ljubljana
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
FC Kaiserslautern — FC Wurzburger Kickers
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig — Hallescher FC
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — TSV 1860 Munich
14:00
KFC Uerdingen — Hansa Rostock
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00
Karlsruher SC — Preusen Munster
Slovakia 1st League
14:00
ZP Sport Podbrezova — Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Sered — DAC Dunajska Streda
14:00
Senica — Ruzomberok
England Premier League II
14:00
Fulham U23 — Stoke City U23
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Altinordu — Adanaspor
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
SC Hessen Dreieich — SV Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 II — Kickers Offenbach
14:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II — Tsg Balingen
14:00
1. FC Saarbrucken — VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
SSV Ulm 1846 — Pirmasens
14:00
Astoria Walldorf — Wormatia Worms
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Alemannia Aachen — Rot-Weis Oberhausen
14:00
SV 19 Straelen — Fortuna Dusseldorf II
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II — SG Wattenscheid 09
14:00
TV Herkenrath — Koln II
14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen — Kaan-Marienborn
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
Werder Bremen II — Hansa Luneburg
Slovakia 1st League
13:45
Slovan Bratislava — Zilina
England National League
13:35
Boreham Wood — Leyton Orient
England Premier League
13:30
Bournemouth — Liverpool
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Germania Halberstadt — Bfc Dynamo
13:30
FSV Optik Rathenow — ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
VSG Altglienicke — Hertha BSC Berlin II
13:30
Chemnitzer FC — SV Babelsberg 03
Turkey BSL Men
13:15
Galatasaray — Banvit
Saudi Arabia Professional League
13:05
Al Hilal — Al Nasr
Spain La Liga
13:00
Atletico Madrid — CD Alaves
Russia Premier League
13:00
CSKA Moscow — FK Yenisey
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Greuther Furth — FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:00
FC Heidenheim 1846 — Duisburg
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Karpaty Lviv — Dynamo Kiev
13:00
Zorya Lugansk — Arsenal Kiev
Spain Segunda Division
13:00
Deportivo La Coruna — CD Numancia
Romania Liga 2
13:00
Timisoara — Energeticianul
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Union Berlin U19 — Carl Zeiss Jena U19
13:00
Hertha Berlin U19 — Wolfsburg U19
India I League
12:30
East Bengal — Gokulam FC
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
Estoril Praia — Sporting Covilha
Germany Bundesliga U19
12:00
Hamburger Sv U19 — Magdeburg U19
Russia Youth League
12:00
FK Krasnodar-D — Ufa-D
Bulgaria First Professional League
11:30
Cherno More Varna — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Sivasspor — Goztepe AS Izmir
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Kardemir Karabukspor — Istanbulspor AS
11:30
Osmanlispor — Afjet Afyonspor
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
RB Leipzig U19 — St Pauli U19
11:00
Bayer Leverkusne U19 — Borussia Monchengladbach U19
11:00
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 — FSV Frankfurt U19
11:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 — Bochum U19
11:00
Mainz U19 — Ingolstadt U19
11:00
Bayern Munich U19 — TSG Hoffenheim U19
11:00
MSV Duisburg U19 — Alemannia Aachen U19
Turkey BSL Men
11:00
Pinar Karsiyaka — Turk Telekom
Russia Premier League
10:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara — FC Rostov
Romania Liga 2
10:30
Farul Constanta — Uta Arad
Japan B League 1
10:05
Niigata — Toyota Alvark
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Aerostar Bacau — Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10:00
Dacia Mioveni — Snagov
10:00
Braila — ACS Poli Timisoara
10:00
Daco Getica Bucuresti — FC Clinceni
Russia Youth League
10:00
Zenit-D St-Petersburg — Rubin-D Kazan
Australia A League
09:50
Melbourne Victory — Adelaide United
07:35
Sydney FC — Wellington Phoenix
South Korea KBL
07:00
Orions Goyang — ET Incheon Blackslamer
07:00
Samsung Thunders — Dongbu Promy
Japan J1 League
06:00
Jubilo Iwata — Tokyo Verdy
USA NCAA
06:00
Arizona State — Nevada
India ITF W Solapur
05:30
Jia Jing Lu — Marina Melnikova
Australia NBL
04:50
Brisbane Bullets — Melbourne
USA NCAA
04:00
Santa Clara — Idaho State
USA NBA
03:40
Milwaukee Bucks — Golden State Warriors
USA NCAA
03:30
USC — TCU
USA NBA
03:10
Phoenix Suns — Miami Heat
02:40
San Antonio Spurs — Los Angeles Lakers
02:10
New Orleans Pelicans — Memphis Grizzlies
02:10
Chicago Bulls — Oklahoma City Thunder
USA NHL
02:05
Winnipeg Jets — St. Louis Blues
USA NBA
01:40
Cleveland Cavaliers — Sacramento Kings
01:40
Brooklyn Nets — Toronto Raptors
01:10
Detroit Pistons — Philadelphia 76ers
01:10
Orlando Magic — Indiana Pacers
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
San Martin De Tucuman — Newell`s Old Boys
USA NCAA
01:00
Providence — Massachusetts
01:00
Missouri — Oral Roberts
01:00
Elon — NC Greensboro
Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:05
Defensores de Belgrano — Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina Primera Division
23:20
Lanus — Talleres de Cordoba
Paraguay Primera Division
21:45
Sol de America — General Diaz
21:45
Guarani Asuncion — Sportivo Luqueno
21:45
Independiente FBC — Deportivo Capiata
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Vitoria Setubal — Benfica
Argentina Primera Division
21:10
San Lorenzo — Estudiantes
21:10
Union de Mar del Plata — Banfield
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:05
CA Platense — Los Andes
21:00
Villa Dalmine — Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentina Primera B
21:00
All Boys — San Telmo
Spain La Liga
20:45
RCD Espanyol — Barcelona
England Premier League
20:45
Leicester City — Tottenham Hotspur
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
ADO Den Haag — De Graafschap
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Wisla Krakow — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Westerlo — KV Mechelen
France Ligue 1
20:00
EA Guingamp — SC Amiens
20:00
Stade Rennais — Dijon
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Real Oviedo — UD Almeria
Bolivia Primera Division
20:00
The Strongest — Sport Boys Warnes
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Zwolle — Ajax
Hungary NB I
19:30
Ujpest — Videoton
Israel Premier League
19:30
Bnei Yehoda — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Romania Liga I
19:00
CFR Cluj — Gaz Metan Medias
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
CD Tondela — Sporting Braga
Switzerland Super League
19:00
BSC Young Boys — FC Thun
19:00
FC St Gallen — Neuchatel Xamax
Spain La Liga
18:30
Villarreal CF — Celta Vigo
England Premier League
18:30
Chelsea — Manchester City
England EFL Championship
18:30
Reading — Sheffield United
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Willem II — SC Heerenveen
Greece Superleague
18:30
AEK Athens — Lamia
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
Imolese — Virtus Verona
Italy Serie A
18:00
Cagliari — AS Roma
Russia Premier League
18:00
Anzhi Makhachkala — Spartak Moscow
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Korona Kielce — Wisla Plock
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Albacete Balompie — Osasuna
18:00
RCD Mallorca — Malaga CF
Switzerland Challenge League
18:00
Rapperswil Jona — Chiasso
France Coupe de France
18:00
CS Avion — Red Star 93
Ecuador Serie A
18:00
El Nacional — Barcelona Guayaquil
18:00
Dep. Cuenca — Aucas
18:00
Tecnico Universitario — Emelec
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Racing Genk — Kortrijk
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
HNK Hajduk Split — NK Istra 1961 Pula
Switzerland Challenge League
17:30
Schaffhausen — SC Kriens
Israel Premier League
17:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva — Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Slavia Prague — Mlada Boleslav
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Wolfsberger AC — LASK Linz
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Galatasaray — Caykur Rizespor
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
SKN St. Polten — SCR Altach
17:00
FC Trenkwalder Admira — RB Salzburg
Belgium First Division B
17:00
Beerschot Wilrijk — Tubize
Switzerland Challenge League
17:00
FC Lausanne Sport — Servette Geneva
Hungary NB I
17:00
Ferencvaros — Mezokovesd-Zsory
Israel Premier League
17:00
Ashdod SC — Maccabi Petach Tikva
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
OC Safi — OC Khouribga
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30
Belenenses Lissabon — Desportivo Chaves
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:30
CD Calahorra — Real Union Irun
Spain La Liga
16:15
Valencia CF — Sevilla
Greece Superleague
16:15
Asteras Tripolis — PAS Giannena
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:05
BST Domzale — NK Krsko
England Premier League
16:00
Cardiff City — Southampton
16:00
Burnley — Brighton
16:00
West Ham United — Crystal Palace
16:00
Arsenal — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Manchester United — Fulham FC
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Celtic — Kilmarnock
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Hibernian
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Motherwell
16:00
Aberdeen — St. Johnstone
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Hobro — Sonderjyske
England EFL Championship
16:00
Norwich City — Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Wigan Athletic — Derby County
16:00
Stoke City — Ipswich Town
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Rotherham United
16:00
Nottingham Forest — Preston North End
16:00
Millwall — Hull City
16:00
Middlesbrough — Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Brentford — Swansea City
16:00
Birmingham City — Bristol City
16:00
Leeds United — Queens Park Rangers
Romania Liga I
16:00
AFC Hermannstadt — Dinamo Bucuresti
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Chornomorets Odesa — Vorskla Poltava
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Porto II — Academica Coimbra
16:00
Academico Viseu — Cova Piedade
16:00
Famalicao — Leixoes SC
England EFL League One
16:00
Walsall — Coventry City
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Rochdale
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Bradford City
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Barnsley
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Gillingham
16:00
Luton Town — Fleetwood Town
16:00
Burton Albion — Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Portsmouth — Southend United
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Sunderland
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Blackpool — Charlton Athletic
16:00
Peterborough United — Oxford United
England EFL League Two
16:00
Yeovil Town — Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Tranmere Rovers — Cambridge United
16:00
Morecambe — Port Vale
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Carlisle United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Oldham Athletic
16:00
Crawley Town — Northampton Town
16:00
Colchester United — Macclesfield Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Grimsby Town
16:00
Stevenage Borough — Lincoln City
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Gimnastic De Tarragona — Granada CF
Scotland Championship
16:00
Falkirk — Alloa Athletic
16:00
Ross County — Queen Of The South
16:00
Partick Thistle — Dunfermline Athletic
Scotland League One
16:00
Forfar Athletic — Arbroath
16:00
Brechin City — Stenhousemuir
16:00
Montrose — Raith Rovers
16:00
Dumbarton — Airdrie United
Scotland League Two
16:00
Berwick Rangers — Peterhead
16:00
Annan Athletic — Edinburgh City
16:00
Queens Park — Stirling Albion
16:00
Elgin City — Albion Rovers
16:00
Cowdenbeath — Clyde
England National League
16:00
Ebbsfleet United — Barnet
16:00
Harrogate Town — Aldershot Town
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville — Braintree Town
16:00
Sutton United — Solihull Moors F.C.
16:00
Wrexham — Eastleigh
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — Halifax Town
16:00
Gateshead — Bromley
16:00
Chesterfield — Salford City
16:00
Maidenhead United — Hartlepool United
16:00
Dover Athletic — AFC Fylde
England National League North
16:00
Bradford Park Avenue — Southport
Germany Regionalliga Nord
16:00
SSV Jeddeloh — St Pauli II
Saudi Arabia Professional League
15:50
Al Raed — Al Ahli Jeddah
Slovakia 1st League
15:45
Spartak Trnava — AS Trencin
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
FC Bayern Munich — FC Nurnberg
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30
FC Schalke 04 — Borussia Dortmund
15:30
Freiburg — RB Leipzig
Russia Premier League
15:30
Lokomotiv Moscow — Gazovik Orenburg
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Pogon Szczecin — Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Saudi Arabia Professional League
15:30
Al Fateh — Al Hazm
Italy Serie A
15:00
Napoli — Frosinone
Italy Serie B
15:00
Venezia — Ascoli Calcio
15:00
Lecce — Perugia
15:00
Spezia Calcio — Cosenza
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Sigma Olomouc — 1.FC Slovacko
15:00
Karvina — FK Jablonec
15:00
Banik Ostrava — Bohemians 1905
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Rijeka — NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Indian Super League
15:00
NorthEast United — Atletico de Kolkata
Israel Premier League
15:00
Maccabi Haifa — Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Renate — Fano Calcio
14:30
Vis Pesaro — Feralpisalo
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Trapani — Juve Stabia
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Rimini Calcio — Albinoleffe
England EFL League Two
14:00
Mansfield Town — Notts County
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Trabzonspor — Konyaspor
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:00
HIT Gorica — Olimpija Ljubljana
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
FC Kaiserslautern — FC Wurzburger Kickers
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig — Hallescher FC
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — TSV 1860 Munich
14:00
KFC Uerdingen — Hansa Rostock
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00
Karlsruher SC — Preusen Munster
Slovakia 1st League
14:00
ZP Sport Podbrezova — Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Sered — DAC Dunajska Streda
14:00
Senica — Ruzomberok
England Premier League II
14:00
Fulham U23 — Stoke City U23
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Altinordu — Adanaspor
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
SC Hessen Dreieich — SV Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
1. FSV Mainz 05 II — Kickers Offenbach
14:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II — Tsg Balingen
14:00
1. FC Saarbrucken — VfB Stuttgart II
14:00
SSV Ulm 1846 — Pirmasens
14:00
Astoria Walldorf — Wormatia Worms
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Alemannia Aachen — Rot-Weis Oberhausen
14:00
SV 19 Straelen — Fortuna Dusseldorf II
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II — SG Wattenscheid 09
14:00
TV Herkenrath — Koln II
14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen — Kaan-Marienborn
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
Werder Bremen II — Hansa Luneburg
Slovakia 1st League
13:45
Slovan Bratislava — Zilina
England National League
13:35
Boreham Wood — Leyton Orient
England Premier League
13:30
Bournemouth — Liverpool
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Germania Halberstadt — Bfc Dynamo
13:30
FSV Optik Rathenow — ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
VSG Altglienicke — Hertha BSC Berlin II
13:30
Chemnitzer FC — SV Babelsberg 03
Saudi Arabia Professional League
13:05
Al Hilal — Al Nasr
Spain La Liga
13:00
Atletico Madrid — CD Alaves
Russia Premier League
13:00
CSKA Moscow — FK Yenisey
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Greuther Furth — FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:00
FC Heidenheim 1846 — Duisburg
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Karpaty Lviv — Dynamo Kiev
13:00
Zorya Lugansk — Arsenal Kiev
Spain Segunda Division
13:00
Deportivo La Coruna — CD Numancia
Romania Liga 2
13:00
Timisoara — Energeticianul
Germany Bundesliga U19
13:00
Union Berlin U19 — Carl Zeiss Jena U19
13:00
Hertha Berlin U19 — Wolfsburg U19
India I League
12:30
East Bengal — Gokulam FC
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
Estoril Praia — Sporting Covilha
Germany Bundesliga U19
12:00
Hamburger Sv U19 — Magdeburg U19
Russia Youth League
12:00
FK Krasnodar-D — Ufa-D
Bulgaria First Professional League
11:30
Cherno More Varna — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Sivasspor — Goztepe AS Izmir
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Kardemir Karabukspor — Istanbulspor AS
11:30
Osmanlispor — Afjet Afyonspor
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
RB Leipzig U19 — St Pauli U19
11:00
Bayer Leverkusne U19 — Borussia Monchengladbach U19
11:00
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 — FSV Frankfurt U19
11:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 — Bochum U19
11:00
Mainz U19 — Ingolstadt U19
11:00
Bayern Munich U19 — TSG Hoffenheim U19
11:00
MSV Duisburg U19 — Alemannia Aachen U19
Russia Premier League
10:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara — FC Rostov
Romania Liga 2
10:30
Farul Constanta — Uta Arad
10:00
Aerostar Bacau — Metaloglobus Bucuresti
10:00
Dacia Mioveni — Snagov
10:00
Braila — ACS Poli Timisoara
10:00
Daco Getica Bucuresti — FC Clinceni
Russia Youth League
10:00
Zenit-D St-Petersburg — Rubin-D Kazan
Australia A League
09:50
Melbourne Victory — Adelaide United
07:35
Sydney FC — Wellington Phoenix
Japan J1 League
06:00
Jubilo Iwata — Tokyo Verdy
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
San Martin De Tucuman — Newell`s Old Boys
Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:05
Defensores de Belgrano — Club Ferro Carril Oeste

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st