Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2018/12/22

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

USA NBA
23:10
Los Angeles Clippers — Denver Nuggets
USA NFL
22:30
Tennessee Titans — Washington Redskins
USA NHL
22:05
San Jose Sharks — Los Angeles Kings
22:05
Calgary Flames — St. Louis Blues
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Moreirense — Boavista
France Ligue 1
21:00
AS Saint-Etienne — Dijon
21:00
Stade Rennais — Nimes Olympique
21:00
Lille — Toulouse
21:00
Racing Strasbourg — Nice
21:00
AS Monaco — EA Guingamp
21:00
Stade Reims — SM Caen
21:00
Angers SCO — Marseille
21:00
PSG — FC Nantes
21:00
Montpellier HSC — Lyonnais
Italy Lega 1
21:00
Enel Brindisi — Granarolo Bologna
Spain La Liga
20:45
Athletic Bilbao — Real Valladolid
Spain Segunda Division
20:45
CF Cadiz — Deportivo La Coruna
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Excelsior Rotterdam — Heracles Almelo
Italy Serie C Group A
20:45
Siena — Novara Calcio
Wales Premier League
20:35
Barry Town United — Caernarfon Town
Italy Serie A
20:30
Juventus — AS Roma
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CF Cordoba — Las Palmas
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Standard Liege — KV Oostende
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk — KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel
Spain Liga ACB
20:30
Rio Breogan — MoraBanc Andorra
Spain Segunda B G.2
20:15
CD Calahorra — Tudelano
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CF Elche — UD Almeria
Belgium First Division A
20:00
STVV — Kortrijk
20:00
Waasland — Lokeren
Israel Cup
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem — Maccabi Tel Aviv
France Pro A
20:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne — Bourg en Bresse
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
PSV — AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:45
Den Bosch — Roda JC
USA NHL
19:05
Boston Bruins — Nashville Predators
19:05
Philadelphia Flyers — Columbus Blue Jackets
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Belenenses Lissabon — CD Aves
Spain Segunda B G.3
19:00
CD Castellon — UB Conquense
Brazil Carioca
19:00
Resende — Macae
19:00
Americano RJ — America RJ
19:00
Nova Iguacu — Goytacaz
Croatia A1
19:00
KK Split — Alkar
England EFL Championship
18:30
Hull City — Swansea City
Spain La Liga
18:30
Barcelona — Celta Vigo
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — FC Bayern Munich
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Fortuna Sittard — Groningen
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
Feralpisalo — Renate
Egypt Premier League
18:30
Pyramids — Enppi
Israel Cup
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva — Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla
USA NCAA
18:00
Wake Forest — Memphis
Italy Serie A
18:00
Chievo — Inter Milan
18:00
Parma — Bologna
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin — Cracovia
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Real Zaragoza — Extremadura UD
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Racing Santander — Real Oviedo II
18:00
Barakaldo CF — Leioa
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
CD Alcoyano — Peralada
Morocco GNF 1
18:00
DH El Jadida — Chabab Rif Hoceima
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Kasimpasa — Besiktas
Belgium First Division B
17:00
KV Mechelen — Tubize
Spain Segunda B G.1
17:00
Cultural Leonesa — SS Reyes
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
Ejea — CE Sabadell
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
Cartagena CF — Talavera
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30
CD Feirense — Portimonense SC
16:30
CD Tondela — CS Maritimo
16:30
Vitoria Setubal — CD Santa Clara
Spain Segunda B G.3
16:30
UE Olot — Teruel
Spain La Liga
16:15
Atletico Madrid — RCD Espanyol
England EFL Championship
16:00
Ipswich Town — Sheffield United
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Preston North End
16:00
Stoke City — Millwall
England EFL League One
16:00
Blackpool — Barnsley
16:00
Peterborough United — Walsall
England EFL League Two
16:00
Crawley Town — Carlisle United
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Colchester United
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Exeter City
England National League
16:00
Bromley — Maidenhead United
16:00
Halifax Town — Sutton United
16:00
Hartlepool United — Havant & Waterlooville
16:00
Leyton Orient — Chesterfield
16:00
Maidstone United — Gateshead
16:00
Solihull Moors F.C. — Barrow
Scotland Championship
16:00
Greenock Morton — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00
Dundee United — Falkirk
16:00
Ross County — Partick Thistle
16:00
Alloa Athletic — Queen Of The South
Scotland League One
16:00
Arbroath — Raith Rovers
16:00
Brechin City — Airdrie United
Scotland League Two
16:00
Queens Park — Elgin City
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Hibernian — Livingston
16:00
Motherwell — St. Mirren
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Real Oviedo — Malaga CF
Spain Segunda B G.2
15:45
Sporting Gijon B — Gimnastica Torrelavega
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — Werder Bremen
15:30
VfB Stuttgart — FC Schalke 04
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — Hertha BSC
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Korona Kielce — ASPN Miedz Legnica
Italy Serie A
15:00
AC Milan — Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa — Atalanta
France Ligue 2
15:00
FC Sochaux Montbeliard — FC Lorient
15:00
RC Lens — AC Ajaccio
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Alto Adige Sud Tirol — Imolese
14:30
Albinoleffe — Virtus Verona
14:30
Teramo Calcio — Triestina Calcio
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Preusen Munster — SC Fortuna Koln
14:00
FC Wurzburger Kickers — VfL Osnabruck
14:00
Hansa Rostock — Energie Cottbus
14:00
TSV 1860 Munich — FC Kaiserslautern
14:00
Karlsruher SC — Eintracht Braunschweig
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Kardemir Karabukspor
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Alanyaspor — Istanbul BB
Spain Superliga Women
14:00
Atletico Madrid (W) — Sporting de Huelva (W)
England National League
13:35
Barnet — Dover Athletic
England Premier League
13:30
Arsenal — Burnley
Saudi Arabia Professional League
13:15
Al Feiha — Ohod
Spain La Liga
13:00
Real Betis — Eibar
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 — Jahn Regensburg
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld — FC Heidenheim 1846
13:00
St. Pauli — 1. FC Magdeburg
Spain Segunda Division
13:00
CD Lugo — Sporting Gijon
Spain Superliga Women
13:00
UDG Tenerife Sur (W) — Madrid CFF (W)
Italy Serie A
12:30
Lazio — Cagliari
Spain Superliga Women
12:30
Athletic Bilbao (W) — Albacete (W)
Romania Liga I
12:00
AFC Hermannstadt — Viitorul Constanta
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
Famalicao — Benfica II
12:00
Porto II — Sporting Covilha
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Atletico Malaga (W) — FC Barcelona (W)
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Real Valladolid II — CD Guijuelo
12:00
Internacional — Salmantino
12:00
Celta De Vigo B — Burgos
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Levante II — Espanyol B
12:00
Unio Esportiva De Lleida — Atletico Baleares
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Jumilla — San Fernando CD
12:00
Sevilla II — CD Badajoz
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Umraniyespor — Afjet Afyonspor
11:30
Elazigspor — Altay
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Ankaragucu — Goztepe AS Izmir
Spain Superliga Women
11:30
CDEF Logrono (W) — Levante (W)
Spain Segunda B G.4
11:30
Almeria II — El Ejido
11:30
Melilla — Real Murcia
11:00
Malaga II — UD Ibiza
Italy ITF W Ortisei
11:00
Joanna Garland — Simona Waltert
Australia A League
09:50
Melbourne Heart — Melbourne Victory
Greece League U19
09:30
OFI U19 — Atromitos Athinon U19
Australia A League
07:35
Wellington Phoenix — Brisbane Roar
Australia W League
07:00
Melbourne City (W) — Canberra United (W)
South Korea KBL
07:00
Changwon LG Sakers — Jeonju KCC Egis
Australia NBL
04:50
Adelaide 36ers — Cairns
USA NBA
04:40
Los Angeles Lakers — New Orleans Pelicans
04:10
Sacramento Kings — Memphis Grizzlies
04:10
Portland Trail Blazers — Utah Jazz
02:40
San Antonio Spurs — Minnesota Timberwolves
USA NHL
01:05
Washington Capitals — Buffalo Sabres
01:05
New Jersey Devils — Ottawa Senators
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Moreirense — Boavista
France Ligue 1
21:00
AS Saint-Etienne — Dijon
21:00
Stade Rennais — Nimes Olympique
21:00
Lille — Toulouse
21:00
Racing Strasbourg — Nice
21:00
AS Monaco — EA Guingamp
21:00
Stade Reims — SM Caen
21:00
Angers SCO — Marseille
21:00
PSG — FC Nantes
21:00
Montpellier HSC — Lyonnais
Spain La Liga
20:45
Athletic Bilbao — Real Valladolid
Spain Segunda Division
20:45
CF Cadiz — Deportivo La Coruna
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
Excelsior Rotterdam — Heracles Almelo
Italy Serie C Group A
20:45
Siena — Novara Calcio
Wales Premier League
20:35
Barry Town United — Caernarfon Town
Italy Serie A
20:30
Juventus — AS Roma
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CF Cordoba — Las Palmas
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Standard Liege — KV Oostende
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk — KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel
Spain Segunda B G.2
20:15
CD Calahorra — Tudelano
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CF Elche — UD Almeria
Belgium First Division A
20:00
STVV — Kortrijk
20:00
Waasland — Lokeren
Israel Cup
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
PSV — AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:45
Den Bosch — Roda JC
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Belenenses Lissabon — CD Aves
Spain Segunda B G.3
19:00
CD Castellon — UB Conquense
Brazil Carioca
19:00
Resende — Macae
19:00
Americano RJ — America RJ
19:00
Nova Iguacu — Goytacaz
England EFL Championship
18:30
Hull City — Swansea City
Spain La Liga
18:30
Barcelona — Celta Vigo
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — FC Bayern Munich
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Fortuna Sittard — Groningen
Italy Serie C Group B
18:30
Feralpisalo — Renate
Egypt Premier League
18:30
Pyramids — Enppi
Israel Cup
18:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva — Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla
Italy Serie A
18:00
Chievo — Inter Milan
18:00
Parma — Bologna
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin — Cracovia
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Real Zaragoza — Extremadura UD
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Racing Santander — Real Oviedo II
18:00
Barakaldo CF — Leioa
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
CD Alcoyano — Peralada
Morocco GNF 1
18:00
DH El Jadida — Chabab Rif Hoceima
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Kasimpasa — Besiktas
Belgium First Division B
17:00
KV Mechelen — Tubize
Spain Segunda B G.1
17:00
Cultural Leonesa — SS Reyes
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
Ejea — CE Sabadell
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
Cartagena CF — Talavera
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30
CD Feirense — Portimonense SC
16:30
CD Tondela — CS Maritimo
16:30
Vitoria Setubal — CD Santa Clara
Spain Segunda B G.3
16:30
UE Olot — Teruel
Spain La Liga
16:15
Atletico Madrid — RCD Espanyol
England EFL Championship
16:00
Ipswich Town — Sheffield United
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday — Preston North End
16:00
Stoke City — Millwall
England EFL League One
16:00
Blackpool — Barnsley
16:00
Peterborough United — Walsall
England EFL League Two
16:00
Crawley Town — Carlisle United
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Colchester United
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Exeter City
England National League
16:00
Bromley — Maidenhead United
16:00
Halifax Town — Sutton United
16:00
Hartlepool United — Havant & Waterlooville
16:00
Leyton Orient — Chesterfield
16:00
Maidstone United — Gateshead
16:00
Solihull Moors F.C. — Barrow
Scotland Championship
16:00
Greenock Morton — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00
Dundee United — Falkirk
16:00
Ross County — Partick Thistle
16:00
Alloa Athletic — Queen Of The South
Scotland League One
16:00
Arbroath — Raith Rovers
16:00
Brechin City — Airdrie United
Scotland League Two
16:00
Queens Park — Elgin City
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Hibernian — Livingston
16:00
Motherwell — St. Mirren
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Real Oviedo — Malaga CF
Spain Segunda B G.2
15:45
Sporting Gijon B — Gimnastica Torrelavega
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — Werder Bremen
15:30
VfB Stuttgart — FC Schalke 04
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — Hertha BSC
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Korona Kielce — ASPN Miedz Legnica
Italy Serie A
15:00
AC Milan — Fiorentina
15:00
Genoa — Atalanta
France Ligue 2
15:00
FC Sochaux Montbeliard — FC Lorient
15:00
RC Lens — AC Ajaccio
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Alto Adige Sud Tirol — Imolese
14:30
Albinoleffe — Virtus Verona
14:30
Teramo Calcio — Triestina Calcio
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Preusen Munster — SC Fortuna Koln
14:00
FC Wurzburger Kickers — VfL Osnabruck
14:00
Hansa Rostock — Energie Cottbus
14:00
TSV 1860 Munich — FC Kaiserslautern
14:00
Karlsruher SC — Eintracht Braunschweig
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Kardemir Karabukspor
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Alanyaspor — Istanbul BB
Spain Superliga Women
14:00
Atletico Madrid (W) — Sporting de Huelva (W)
England National League
13:35
Barnet — Dover Athletic
England Premier League
13:30
Arsenal — Burnley
Saudi Arabia Professional League
13:15
Al Feiha — Ohod
Spain La Liga
13:00
Real Betis — Eibar
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 — Jahn Regensburg
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld — FC Heidenheim 1846
13:00
St. Pauli — 1. FC Magdeburg
Spain Segunda Division
13:00
CD Lugo — Sporting Gijon
Spain Superliga Women
13:00
UDG Tenerife Sur (W) — Madrid CFF (W)
Italy Serie A
12:30
Lazio — Cagliari
Spain Superliga Women
12:30
Athletic Bilbao (W) — Albacete (W)
Romania Liga I
12:00
AFC Hermannstadt — Viitorul Constanta
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
Famalicao — Benfica II
12:00
Porto II — Sporting Covilha
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Atletico Malaga (W) — FC Barcelona (W)
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Real Valladolid II — CD Guijuelo
12:00
Internacional — Salmantino
12:00
Celta De Vigo B — Burgos
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Levante II — Espanyol B
12:00
Unio Esportiva De Lleida — Atletico Baleares
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Jumilla — San Fernando CD
12:00
Sevilla II — CD Badajoz
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Umraniyespor — Afjet Afyonspor
11:30
Elazigspor — Altay
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Ankaragucu — Goztepe AS Izmir
Spain Superliga Women
11:30
CDEF Logrono (W) — Levante (W)
Spain Segunda B G.4
11:30
Almeria II — El Ejido
11:30
Melilla — Real Murcia
11:00
Malaga II — UD Ibiza
Australia A League
09:50
Melbourne Heart — Melbourne Victory
Greece League U19
09:30
OFI U19 — Atromitos Athinon U19
Australia A League
07:35
Wellington Phoenix — Brisbane Roar
Australia W League
07:00
Melbourne City (W) — Canberra United (W)

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st