Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2019/01/26

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division
23:20
At. Tucuman — Gimnasia L.P.
Uruguay ATP CH Punta Del Este
23:00
Emilio Gomez — Thiago Moura Monteiro
Bolivia Primera Division
22:15
Royal Pari — The Strongest
Colombia Primera A
22:00
Union Magdalena — Jaguares de Cordoba
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
Nacional A — Guarani Asuncion
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Aragua — Academia Puerto Cabello
Brazil Paulista A1
22:00
Corinthians — Ponte Preta
USA NCAA
22:00
Oregon State — Washington Huskies
Argentina Primera Division
21:10
Tigre — San Martin De Tucuman
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
VVV-Venlo — Emmen
England FA Cup
20:45
AFC Wimbledon — West Ham United
Spain La Liga
20:45
Valencia CF — Villarreal CF
Portugal League Cup
20:45
Porto — Sporting Lisbon
Italy Serie A
20:30
AC Milan — Napoli
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CF Cadiz — RCD Mallorca
20:30
CD Tenerife — Malaga CF
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Racing Genk — Mouscron Peruwelz
France Ligue 1
20:00
Nice — Nimes Olympique
20:00
Racing Strasbourg — Bordeaux
20:00
Dijon — AS Monaco
20:00
EA Guingamp — Stade Reims
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Lokeren — Zulte Waregem
20:00
Cercle Brugge — STVV
Colombia Primera A
20:00
La Equidade Bogota — Atletico Huila
Bolivia Primera Division
20:00
Guabira — Nacional Potosi
Brazil Carioca
20:00
Botafogo RJ — Flamengo RJ
Bolivia Primera Division
20:00
Always Ready — Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil Carioca
20:00
Macae — Goytacaz
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Excelsior Rotterdam — De Graafschap
19:45
PSV — Groningen
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:45
Almere — Twente
Switzerland Nationalliga A
19:45
Ambri-Piotta — ZSC Lions
Israel Premier League
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem — Ashdod SC
Brazil Carioca
19:30
Bangu — Boavista
France National 1
19:00
Pau — Lyon-Duchere
USA WTA Newport Beach
19:00
Jessica Pegula — Lauren Davis
USA ATP CH Newport Beach
19:00
Taylor Fritz — Enzo Couacaud
19:00
Brayden Schnur — Donald Young
USA WTA Newport Beach
19:00
Bianca Andreescu — Tatjana Maria
Finland SM Liiga
19:00
Pelicans — Saipa
Russia WTA St Petersburg
18:51
Valentyna Ivakhnenko — Ekaterina Alexandrova
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
Werder Bremen — Eintracht Frankfurt
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Heracles Almelo — Zwolle
England FA Cup
18:30
Millwall — Everton
Spain La Liga
18:30
Leganes — Eibar
England EFL League Two
18:30
Bury — Lincoln City
Greece Superleague
18:30
Panionios — AEK Athens
France Pro A
18:30
Elan Bearnais — Strasbourg
Italy Serie A
18:00
Sampdoria — Udinese
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CF Elche — CD Numancia
18:00
CD Lugo — Rayo Majadahonda
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panaitolikos — Xanthi
Italy Serie B
18:00
Salernitana — Lecce
Qatar QSL Cup
17:30
Qatar SC — Al Duhail
Israel Premier League
17:15
Hapoel Raanana — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Goztepe AS Izmir — Galatasaray
Belgium First Division B
17:00
Westerlo — Union Saint-Gilloise
Israel Premier League
17:00
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Bulgaria NBL
17:00
Beroe — Yambol
Finland Suomen Cup
16:45
Inter Turku — IFK Mariehamn
Italy Serie C Group B
16:30
Monza — Ravenna Calcio
Spain Segunda B G.1
16:30
Coruxo — Internacional
Greece A1
16:30
PAOK — AEK Athens
Russia Super League Women
16:30
MBA Moscow (W) — Dynamo Moscow (W)
Spain La Liga
16:15
Atletico Madrid — Getafe CF
Greece Superleague
16:15
PAS Giannena — Apollon Smyrnis
Iceland Reykjavik Cup
16:15
Leiknir Reykjavik — Vikingur Reykjavik
England FA Cup
16:00
Portsmouth — Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Manchester City — Burnley
16:00
Brighton — West Bromwich
16:00
Swansea City — Gillingham
England EFL Championship
16:00
Blackburn Rovers — Hull City
16:00
Stoke City — Preston North End
16:00
Rotherham United — Leeds United
16:00
Nottingham Forest — Wigan Athletic
England FA Cup
16:00
Newcastle United — Watford
16:00
Shrewsbury Town — Wolves
England EFL League One
16:00
Fleetwood Town — Scunthorpe United
16:00
Barnsley — Rochdale
16:00
Peterborough United — Charlton Athletic
16:00
Southend United — Luton Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Coventry City — Blackpool
England EFL League Two
16:00
Exeter City — Cambridge United
16:00
Swindon Town — Crawley Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Colchester United
16:00
Grimsby Town — Milton Keynes Dons
England National League
16:00
Chesterfield — Barrow
England EFL League Two
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Macclesfield Town
England National League
16:00
Halifax Town — Salford City
16:00
Solihull Moors F.C. — AFC Fylde
16:00
Wrexham — Maidenhead United
Scotland Championship
16:00
Falkirk — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00
Partick Thistle — Queen Of The South
Scotland League Two
16:00
Queens Park — Berwick Rangers
16:00
Elgin City — Edinburgh City
Scotland League One
16:00
Brechin City — Raith Rovers
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Celtic — Hamilton Academical
16:00
Aberdeen — Kilmarnock
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — St. Johnstone
16:00
Dundee — Motherwell
England National League
16:00
Bromley — Eastleigh
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — Aldershot Town
16:00
Gateshead — Boreham Wood
16:00
Hartlepool United — Braintree Town
16:00
Leyton Orient — Maidstone United
16:00
Sutton United — Ebbsfleet United
Club Friendlies
16:00
Shamrock Rovers — Cobh Ramblers
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
FSV Mainz 05 — FC Nurnberg
15:30
Borussia Dortmund — Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia Monchengladbach — FC Augsburg
15:30
Freiburg — 1899 Hoffenheim
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sassuolo — Cagliari
France Ligue 2
15:00
US Orleans — Niort
15:00
Stade Brest — FC Sochaux Montbeliard
England EFL League Two
15:00
Northampton Town — Morecambe
Italy Serie B
15:00
Cremonese — Palermo
15:00
Ascoli Calcio — Perugia
Israel Premier League
15:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv — Bnei Yehoda
France ATP CH Rennes
15:00
Antoine Hoang — Corentin Moutet
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Fermana — Renate
Qatar QSL Cup
14:30
Al Khritiyat — Al Gharrafa
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — SV Meppen
14:00
FC Kaiserslautern — SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — Preusen Munster
14:00
Energie Cottbus — SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Kayserispor — Bursaspor
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Istanbulspor AS — Gaziantep Bld Spor
Greece League
14:00
Volos NPS — Iraklis
Finland Suomen Cup
13:30
Ilves — RoPS
England FA Cup
13:30
Accrington Stanley — Derby County
Finland Suomen Cup
13:30
Haka — MyPa
Spain La Liga
13:00
Sevilla — UD Levante
Finland Suomen Cup
13:00
FC Honka — Lahti
13:00
Kooteepee — AC Kajaani
India I League
12:30
Churchill Brothers — Pailan Arrows
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Denizlispor — Adana Demirspor
11:30
Boluspor — Elazigspor
Italy Primavera 1
11:00
Sampdoria U19 — Juventus U19
Australian Open XD Doubles
10:45
Barbora Krejcikova / Rajeev Ram — Sharma A./Smith J. P.
Australia A League
09:50
Melbourne Victory — Sydney FC
Australia WTA Australian Open
09:30
Naomi Osaka — Petra Kvitova
Russia KHL
08:00
Krasnaya Zvezda Kunlun — Avangard Omsk
Australia A League
07:35
Wellington Phoenix — Melbourne Heart
Russia WTA St Petersburg
07:30
Veronika Kudermetova — Martina Trevisan
Australia NBL
04:50
Illawarra Hawks — Cairns
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Atlas — Lobos B.U.A.P.
USA NBA
03:10
Denver Nuggets — Phoenix Suns
03:10
Utah Jazz — Minnesota Timberwolves
Australia ATP CH Burnie
02:30
Kamil Majchrzak — Maverick Banes
USA NBA
02:10
Houston Rockets — Toronto Raptors
02:10
Memphis Grizzlies — Sacramento Kings
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz — Puebla
Mexico Ascenso MX
02:00
Atlante — Cafetaleros de Tapachula
USA NBA
01:10
Orlando Magic — Washington Wizards
Uruguay ATP CH Punta Del Este
01:00
Facundo Arguello — Juan Ignacio Londero
USA NCAA
00:30
Kent State — Buffalo
Argentina Primera Division
23:20
At. Tucuman — Gimnasia L.P.
Bolivia Primera Division
22:15
Royal Pari — The Strongest
Colombia Primera A
22:00
Union Magdalena — Jaguares de Cordoba
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
Nacional A — Guarani Asuncion
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Aragua — Academia Puerto Cabello
Brazil Paulista A1
22:00
Corinthians — Ponte Preta
Argentina Primera Division
21:10
Tigre — San Martin De Tucuman
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
VVV-Venlo — Emmen
England FA Cup
20:45
AFC Wimbledon — West Ham United
Spain La Liga
20:45
Valencia CF — Villarreal CF
Portugal League Cup
20:45
Porto — Sporting Lisbon
Italy Serie A
20:30
AC Milan — Napoli
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CF Cadiz — RCD Mallorca
20:30
CD Tenerife — Malaga CF
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Racing Genk — Mouscron Peruwelz
France Ligue 1
20:00
Nice — Nimes Olympique
20:00
Racing Strasbourg — Bordeaux
20:00
Dijon — AS Monaco
20:00
EA Guingamp — Stade Reims
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Lokeren — Zulte Waregem
20:00
Cercle Brugge — STVV
Colombia Primera A
20:00
La Equidade Bogota — Atletico Huila
Bolivia Primera Division
20:00
Guabira — Nacional Potosi
Brazil Carioca
20:00
Botafogo RJ — Flamengo RJ
Bolivia Primera Division
20:00
Always Ready — Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil Carioca
20:00
Macae — Goytacaz
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Excelsior Rotterdam — De Graafschap
19:45
PSV — Groningen
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:45
Almere — Twente
Israel Premier League
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem — Ashdod SC
Brazil Carioca
19:30
Bangu — Boavista
France National 1
19:00
Pau — Lyon-Duchere
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
Werder Bremen — Eintracht Frankfurt
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Heracles Almelo — Zwolle
England FA Cup
18:30
Millwall — Everton
Spain La Liga
18:30
Leganes — Eibar
England EFL League Two
18:30
Bury — Lincoln City
Greece Superleague
18:30
Panionios — AEK Athens
Italy Serie A
18:00
Sampdoria — Udinese
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CF Elche — CD Numancia
18:00
CD Lugo — Rayo Majadahonda
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panaitolikos — Xanthi
Italy Serie B
18:00
Salernitana — Lecce
Qatar QSL Cup
17:30
Qatar SC — Al Duhail
Israel Premier League
17:15
Hapoel Raanana — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Goztepe AS Izmir — Galatasaray
Belgium First Division B
17:00
Westerlo — Union Saint-Gilloise
Israel Premier League
17:00
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Finland Suomen Cup
16:45
Inter Turku — IFK Mariehamn
Italy Serie C Group B
16:30
Monza — Ravenna Calcio
Spain Segunda B G.1
16:30
Coruxo — Internacional
Spain La Liga
16:15
Atletico Madrid — Getafe CF
Greece Superleague
16:15
PAS Giannena — Apollon Smyrnis
Iceland Reykjavik Cup
16:15
Leiknir Reykjavik — Vikingur Reykjavik
England FA Cup
16:00
Portsmouth — Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Manchester City — Burnley
16:00
Brighton — West Bromwich
16:00
Swansea City — Gillingham
England EFL Championship
16:00
Blackburn Rovers — Hull City
16:00
Stoke City — Preston North End
16:00
Rotherham United — Leeds United
16:00
Nottingham Forest — Wigan Athletic
England FA Cup
16:00
Newcastle United — Watford
16:00
Shrewsbury Town — Wolves
England EFL League One
16:00
Fleetwood Town — Scunthorpe United
16:00
Barnsley — Rochdale
16:00
Peterborough United — Charlton Athletic
16:00
Southend United — Luton Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Coventry City — Blackpool
England EFL League Two
16:00
Exeter City — Cambridge United
16:00
Swindon Town — Crawley Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Colchester United
16:00
Grimsby Town — Milton Keynes Dons
England National League
16:00
Chesterfield — Barrow
England EFL League Two
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Macclesfield Town
England National League
16:00
Halifax Town — Salford City
16:00
Solihull Moors F.C. — AFC Fylde
16:00
Wrexham — Maidenhead United
Scotland Championship
16:00
Falkirk — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00
Partick Thistle — Queen Of The South
Scotland League Two
16:00
Queens Park — Berwick Rangers
16:00
Elgin City — Edinburgh City
Scotland League One
16:00
Brechin City — Raith Rovers
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Celtic — Hamilton Academical
16:00
Aberdeen — Kilmarnock
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — St. Johnstone
16:00
Dundee — Motherwell
England National League
16:00
Bromley — Eastleigh
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — Aldershot Town
16:00
Gateshead — Boreham Wood
16:00
Hartlepool United — Braintree Town
16:00
Leyton Orient — Maidstone United
16:00
Sutton United — Ebbsfleet United
Club Friendlies
16:00
Shamrock Rovers — Cobh Ramblers
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
FSV Mainz 05 — FC Nurnberg
15:30
Borussia Dortmund — Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia Monchengladbach — FC Augsburg
15:30
Freiburg — 1899 Hoffenheim
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sassuolo — Cagliari
France Ligue 2
15:00
US Orleans — Niort
15:00
Stade Brest — FC Sochaux Montbeliard
England EFL League Two
15:00
Northampton Town — Morecambe
Italy Serie B
15:00
Cremonese — Palermo
15:00
Ascoli Calcio — Perugia
Israel Premier League
15:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv — Bnei Yehoda
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Fermana — Renate
Qatar QSL Cup
14:30
Al Khritiyat — Al Gharrafa
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — SV Meppen
14:00
FC Kaiserslautern — SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach
14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena — Preusen Munster
14:00
Energie Cottbus — SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Kayserispor — Bursaspor
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:00
Istanbulspor AS — Gaziantep Bld Spor
Greece League
14:00
Volos NPS — Iraklis
Finland Suomen Cup
13:30
Ilves — RoPS
England FA Cup
13:30
Accrington Stanley — Derby County
Finland Suomen Cup
13:30
Haka — MyPa
Spain La Liga
13:00
Sevilla — UD Levante
Finland Suomen Cup
13:00
FC Honka — Lahti
13:00
Kooteepee — AC Kajaani
India I League
12:30
Churchill Brothers — Pailan Arrows
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Denizlispor — Adana Demirspor
11:30
Boluspor — Elazigspor
Italy Primavera 1
11:00
Sampdoria U19 — Juventus U19
Australia A League
09:50
Melbourne Victory — Sydney FC
07:35
Wellington Phoenix — Melbourne Heart
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Atlas — Lobos B.U.A.P.
02:00
Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz — Puebla
Mexico Ascenso MX
02:00
Atlante — Cafetaleros de Tapachula

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st