Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2019/02/16

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Peru Primera Division
23:45
Carlos Mannucci — Ayacucho FC
Colombia Primera A
23:30
Alianza Petrolera — Once Caldas
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:30
Atletico Rafaela — Arsenal De Sarandi
Uruguay Primera Division
23:30
Montevideo Wanderers — River Plate
Argentina Primera Division
23:20
Patronato — C.A. Aldosivi
23:20
Gimnasia L.P. — Defensa Y Justicia
Ecuador Serie A
23:15
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — LDU de Quito
Colombia Primera A
23:00
America de Cali — Medellin
Paraguay Primera Division
22:45
Sportivo San Lorenzo — Deportivo Santani
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Universidad de Chile — Cobresal
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
22:30
Altos — Confianca
Brazil Mineiro
22:00
Atletico MG — Tupi
USA ATP New York
22:00
Brayden Schnur — Sam Querrey
USA NCAA
22:00
Kansas — West Virginia
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Porto — Vitoria Setubal
Peru Primera Division
21:30
EM Deportivo Binacional — Cesar Vallejo
Netherlands ATP Rotterdam Doubles
21:22
Jean Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau — Rajeev Ram / Joe Salisbury
Colombia Primera A
21:15
Millonarios — Atletico Huila
Argentina Primera Division
21:10
San Lorenzo — Newell`s Old Boys
USA NHL
21:05
Colorado Avalanche — St. Louis Blues
Argentina Primera B
21:00
Almirante Brown — Fenix
21:00
Defensores Unidos — All Boys
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste — Instituto AC Cordoba
21:00
Nueva Chicago — Deportivo Santamarina
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
Liverpool FC Montevideo — Nacional M
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Bolivar — Always Ready
Brazil ATP Rio de Janeiro
20:56
Natan Rodrigues — Carlos Berlocq
20:46
Hugo Dellien — Rafael Matos
Italy Serie A
20:30
Atalanta — AC Milan
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Korona Kielce — Lechia Gdansk
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Union Saint-Gilloise — Roeselare
Scotland Challenge Cup
20:25
Gap Connahs Quay — Edinburgh City
France Ligue 1
20:00
Angers SCO — Nice
20:00
AS Monaco — FC Nantes
Belgium First Division A
20:00
KV Oostende — AS Eupen
20:00
Zulte Waregem — STVV
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Real Oviedo — Alcorcon AD
USA ATP New York Doubles
20:00
Robert Lindstedt / Tim Puetz — Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
USA NCAA
20:00
Texas Tech — Baylor
France LFB
20:00
Mondeville (W) — Bourges (W)
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
SC Heerenveen — PSV
19:45
Heracles Almelo — Fortuna Sittard
Argentina ATP Buenos Aires
19:45
Dominic Thiem — Diego Schwartzman
Israel Premier League
19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Brazil Paulista A1
19:30
Sao Caetano — Bragantino
Peru Primera Division
19:15
San Martin — UTC Cajamarca
USA NHL
19:05
Philadelphia Flyers — Detroit Red Wings
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — Portimonense SC
Switzerland Super League
19:00
FC St Gallen — FC Thun
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
Servette Geneva — Wil 1900
Spain Copa del Rey
19:00
Barcelona — Isla de Tenerife
Brazil ATP Rio de Janeiro
19:00
Mateus Alves — Pedro Martinez Portero
19:00
Juan Ignacio Londero — Alessandro Giannessi
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
Hertha BSC — Werder Bremen
Spain La Liga
18:30
Real Sociedad — Leganes
England FA Cup
18:30
Newport County — Manchester City
Greece Superleague
18:30
PAS Giannena — Atromitos Athinon
Northern Ireland League Cup
18:30
Linfield — Ballymena United
Italy Serie A
18:00
Cagliari — Parma
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA — Arka Gdynia
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Kortrijk — Charleroi
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panathinaikos — Asteras Tripolis
Italy Serie B
18:00
Ascoli Calcio — Salernitana
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CF Elche — Extremadura UD
18:00
Real Zaragoza — Albacete Balompie
Portugal Segunda Division
18:00
Famalicao — Academico Viseu
Argentina ATP Buenos Aires
18:00
Marco Cecchinato — Guido Pella
Switzerland Challenge League
17:30
Schaffhausen — SC Kriens
Israel Premier League
17:15
Bnei Yehoda — Hapoel Haifa
Qatar Stars League
17:10
Al Sadd — Al Khor
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Banik Ostrava — Slovan Liberec
Belgium First Division B
17:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — Westerlo
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Fenerbahce — Konyaspor
Switzerland Challenge League
17:00
FC Lausanne Sport — Rapperswil Jona
Israel Premier League
17:00
Ashdod SC — Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Club Friendlies
17:00
Rosenborg — GIF Sundsvall
USA ATP Delray Beach
17:00
Marcelo Arevalo — Ramkumar Ramanathan
17:00
Alex Bolt — Yosuke Watanuki
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Botev Plovdiv — Slavia Sofia
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30
Nacional Madeira — CD Feirense
Club Friendlies
16:30
Stabaek — Strommen
Spain La Liga
16:15
Rayo Vallecano — Atletico Madrid
England FA Cup
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Millwall
England EFL Championship
16:00
Preston North End — Nottingham Forest
16:00
Sheffield United — Reading
16:00
Aston Villa — West Bromwich
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Hibernian — Hamilton Academical
16:00
Aberdeen — St. Mirren
16:00
Rangers — St. Johnstone
16:00
Livingston — Dundee
Scotland League One
16:00
Stranraer — Dumbarton
16:00
Raith Rovers — Arbroath
Scotland League Two
16:00
Clyde — Albion Rovers
16:00
Cowdenbeath — Annan Athletic
Swedish Cup
16:00
Ostersunds — Halmstads BK
16:00
Orebro SK — Gais
England EFL League One
16:00
Fleetwood Town — Luton Town
16:00
Oxford United — Peterborough United
16:00
Bradford City — Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Barnsley — Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Charlton Athletic — Blackpool
16:00
Shrewsbury Town — Burton Albion
16:00
Gillingham — Scunthorpe United
England EFL League Two
16:00
Northampton Town — Crawley Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Yeovil Town
16:00
Cambridge United — Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Grimsby Town — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Exeter City — Bury
16:00
Carlisle United — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Port Vale — Morecambe
Scotland Championship
16:00
Alloa Athletic — Partick Thistle
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00
Greenock Morton — Ayr United
England National League
16:00
AFC Fylde — Chesterfield
16:00
Bromley — Maidstone United
16:00
Sutton United — Barrow
16:00
Solihull Moors F.C. — Barnet
16:00
Salford City — Dover Athletic
16:00
Halifax Town — Aldershot Town
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — Gateshead
16:00
Eastleigh — Braintree Town
16:00
Boreham Wood — Hartlepool United
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Cova Piedade — Penafiel
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Crvena Zvezda — Vojvodina Novi Sad
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Deportes Iquique — Curico Unido
Denmark Basketligaen
16:00
Stevnsgade SuperMen — Copenhagen Wolfpack
Finland SM Liiga
16:00
Assat Pori — Karpat Oulu
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — FSV Mainz 05
15:30
FC Schalke 04 — Freiburg
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Hannover 96
15:30
VfB Stuttgart — RB Leipzig
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok — Wisla Plock
Wales Premier League
15:30
Cardiff MU — Llandudno
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Bohemians 1905 — Sigma Olomouc
15:00
1.FK Pribram — Tescoma Zlin
15:00
1.FC Slovacko — Karvina
Italy Serie B
15:00
Benevento — AS Cittadella
15:00
Carpi — Perugia
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Rijeka — HNK Hajduk Split
Serbia Super Liga
15:00
Radnicki Nis — Cukaricki
Israel Premier League
15:00
Hapoel Raanana — Hapoel Tel Aviv
Egypt Premier League
15:00
Ismaily — Nogoom El Mostakbal
Jordan Premier League
15:00
Al Wahdat — Al Hussein
Netherlands ATP Rotterdam
15:00
Gael Monfils — Daniil Medvedev
Qatar Stars League
14:45
Al Duhail — Al Sailiya
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:30
Zir? — Neftchi Baku
England EFL Championship
14:00
Rotherham United — Sheffield Wednesday
Swedish Cup
14:00
AIK — Jonkopings Sodra
14:00
Orgryte Gothenburg — Norrby
14:00
BK Hacken — IK Brage
14:00
Rosengard — Brommapojkarna
England EFL League Two
14:00
Notts County — Mansfield Town
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Hallescher FC — Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
Preusen Munster — VfL Osnabruck
14:00
SV Meppen — Energie Cottbus
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach — KFC Uerdingen
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Bursaspor — Caykur Rizespor
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen — TV Herkenrath
14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09 — Bonner SC
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II — SC Wiedenbruck 2000
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II — SV Rodinghausen
England EFL League One
13:30
Southend United — Portsmouth
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
VSG Altglienicke — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:30
FSV Optik Rathenow — Bischofswerdaer
Qatar WTA Doha Doubles
13:30
Anna Lena Groenefeld / Demi Schuurs — Hao Ching Chan/Yung Jan Chan
Finland Suomen Cup
13:15
Eif — Kooteepee
Spain La Liga
13:00
Celta Vigo — UD Levante
Romania Liga I
13:00
AFC Hermannstadt — CS Universitatea Craiova
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Duisburg — FC Union Berlin
13:00
FC Heidenheim 1846 — Hamburger SV
13:00
St. Pauli — FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 — VfL Bochum
Finland Suomen Cup
13:00
Inter Turku — Lahti
13:00
RoPS — Seinajoen JK
Slovakia ITF W Trnava
12:40
Alexandra Cadantu — Isabella Shinikova
Australia A League
12:00
Perth Glory — Brisbane Roar
Austria Cup
12:00
LASK Linz — SKN St. Polten
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
SC Varzim — Benfica II
Russia KHL
12:00
Barys Astana — Avangard Omsk
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Akhisar — Ankaragucu
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Hatayspor — Adana Demirspor
11:30
Umraniyespor — Balikesirspor
Iceland Cup
11:15
Breioablik — Grotta
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Carl Zeiss Jena U19 — Hamburger Sv U19
Club Friendlies
11:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava — Vlasim
Slovakia ITF W Trnava
11:00
Anna Zaja — Denisa Allertova
Australia NBL
09:50
Brisbane Bullets — New Zealand Breakers
South Korea KBL
09:00
Samsung Thunders — Jeonju KCC Egis
Russia KHL
08:00
Vladivostok — Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Thailand ATP CH Bangkok1 Doubles
07:53
Cheng Peng Hsieh / Christopher Rungkat — N.Sriram Balaji / Arjun Kadhe
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
07:30
NTR WF Tai Po — Kitchee
United Arab Emirates WTA Dubai
07:30
Bernarda Pera — Anhelina Kalinina
07:30
Dalila Jakupovic — Jennifer Brady
07:30
Liudmila Samsonova — Lin Zhu
Australia W League
06:30
Sydney (W) — Perth Glory (W)
Thailand ATP CH Bangkok1
05:52
James Duckworth — Henri Laaksonen
05:00
Dudi Sela — Tatsuma Ito
Australia NBL
04:50
Sydney — Cairns
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Club Tijuana — Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
04:00
Puebla — Pachuca
USA NBA. All Star Game
03:00
Team World — Team USA
Mexico Ascenso MX
03:00
San Luis — Indios Juarez
USA NHL
02:35
Minnesota Wild — New Jersey Devils
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Morelia — Monterrey
USA NHL
01:35
Carolina Hurricanes — Edmonton Oilers
Argentina Liga Nacional
01:30
Regatas Corrientes — Quilmes
Ecuador Serie A
01:15
El Nacional — Aucas
Argentina Primera Division
01:10
San Martin De Tucuman — Belgrano
USA NCAA
01:00
Davidson — Saint Josephs
Argentina Liga Nacional
01:00
Argentino — Ciclista
01:00
Instituto — Obras Sanitarias
Brazil NBB
00:10
Mogi das Cruzes — Paulistano Amil
Brazil Paulista A1
00:00
Red Bull Brasil — Botafogo SP
Chile Primera B
00:00
Barnechea — Union San Felipe
Peru Primera Division
23:45
Carlos Mannucci — Ayacucho FC
Colombia Primera A
23:30
Alianza Petrolera — Once Caldas
Argentina Primera B Nacional
23:30
Atletico Rafaela — Arsenal De Sarandi
Uruguay Primera Division
23:30
Montevideo Wanderers — River Plate
Argentina Primera Division
23:20
Patronato — C.A. Aldosivi
23:20
Gimnasia L.P. — Defensa Y Justicia
Ecuador Serie A
23:15
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — LDU de Quito
Colombia Primera A
23:00
America de Cali — Medellin
Paraguay Primera Division
22:45
Sportivo San Lorenzo — Deportivo Santani
Chile Primera Division
22:30
Universidad de Chile — Cobresal
Brazil Copa do Nordeste
22:30
Altos — Confianca
Brazil Mineiro
22:00
Atletico MG — Tupi
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Porto — Vitoria Setubal
Peru Primera Division
21:30
EM Deportivo Binacional — Cesar Vallejo
Colombia Primera A
21:15
Millonarios — Atletico Huila
Argentina Primera Division
21:10
San Lorenzo — Newell`s Old Boys
Argentina Primera B
21:00
Almirante Brown — Fenix
21:00
Defensores Unidos — All Boys
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Club Ferro Carril Oeste — Instituto AC Cordoba
21:00
Nueva Chicago — Deportivo Santamarina
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
Liverpool FC Montevideo — Nacional M
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Bolivar — Always Ready
Italy Serie A
20:30
Atalanta — AC Milan
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Korona Kielce — Lechia Gdansk
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Union Saint-Gilloise — Roeselare
Scotland Challenge Cup
20:25
Gap Connahs Quay — Edinburgh City
France Ligue 1
20:00
Angers SCO — Nice
20:00
AS Monaco — FC Nantes
Belgium First Division A
20:00
KV Oostende — AS Eupen
20:00
Zulte Waregem — STVV
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Real Oviedo — Alcorcon AD
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
SC Heerenveen — PSV
19:45
Heracles Almelo — Fortuna Sittard
Israel Premier League
19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv — Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Brazil Paulista A1
19:30
Sao Caetano — Bragantino
Peru Primera Division
19:15
San Martin — UTC Cajamarca
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — Portimonense SC
Switzerland Super League
19:00
FC St Gallen — FC Thun
Switzerland Challenge League
19:00
Servette Geneva — Wil 1900
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
Hertha BSC — Werder Bremen
Spain La Liga
18:30
Real Sociedad — Leganes
England FA Cup
18:30
Newport County — Manchester City
Greece Superleague
18:30
PAS Giannena — Atromitos Athinon
Northern Ireland League Cup
18:30
Linfield — Ballymena United
Italy Serie A
18:00
Cagliari — Parma
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA — Arka Gdynia
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Kortrijk — Charleroi
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panathinaikos — Asteras Tripolis
Italy Serie B
18:00
Ascoli Calcio — Salernitana
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CF Elche — Extremadura UD
18:00
Real Zaragoza — Albacete Balompie
Portugal Segunda Division
18:00
Famalicao — Academico Viseu
Switzerland Challenge League
17:30
Schaffhausen — SC Kriens
Israel Premier League
17:15
Bnei Yehoda — Hapoel Haifa
Qatar Stars League
17:10
Al Sadd — Al Khor
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Banik Ostrava — Slovan Liberec
Belgium First Division B
17:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — Westerlo
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Fenerbahce — Konyaspor
Switzerland Challenge League
17:00
FC Lausanne Sport — Rapperswil Jona
Israel Premier League
17:00
Ashdod SC — Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Club Friendlies
17:00
Rosenborg — GIF Sundsvall
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Botev Plovdiv — Slavia Sofia
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30
Nacional Madeira — CD Feirense
Club Friendlies
16:30
Stabaek — Strommen
Spain La Liga
16:15
Rayo Vallecano — Atletico Madrid
England FA Cup
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Millwall
England EFL Championship
16:00
Preston North End — Nottingham Forest
16:00
Sheffield United — Reading
16:00
Aston Villa — West Bromwich
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Hibernian — Hamilton Academical
16:00
Aberdeen — St. Mirren
16:00
Rangers — St. Johnstone
16:00
Livingston — Dundee
Scotland League One
16:00
Stranraer — Dumbarton
16:00
Raith Rovers — Arbroath
Scotland League Two
16:00
Clyde — Albion Rovers
16:00
Cowdenbeath — Annan Athletic
Swedish Cup
16:00
Ostersunds — Halmstads BK
16:00
Orebro SK — Gais
England EFL League One
16:00
Fleetwood Town — Luton Town
16:00
Oxford United — Peterborough United
16:00
Bradford City — Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Barnsley — Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Charlton Athletic — Blackpool
16:00
Shrewsbury Town — Burton Albion
16:00
Gillingham — Scunthorpe United
England EFL League Two
16:00
Northampton Town — Crawley Town
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Yeovil Town
16:00
Cambridge United — Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Grimsby Town — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Exeter City — Bury
16:00
Carlisle United — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Port Vale — Morecambe
Scotland Championship
16:00
Alloa Athletic — Partick Thistle
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00
Greenock Morton — Ayr United
England National League
16:00
AFC Fylde — Chesterfield
16:00
Bromley — Maidstone United
16:00
Sutton United — Barrow
16:00
Solihull Moors F.C. — Barnet
16:00
Salford City — Dover Athletic
16:00
Halifax Town — Aldershot Town
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — Gateshead
16:00
Eastleigh — Braintree Town
16:00
Boreham Wood — Hartlepool United
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Cova Piedade — Penafiel
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Crvena Zvezda — Vojvodina Novi Sad
Chile Primera Division
16:00
Deportes Iquique — Curico Unido
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg — FSV Mainz 05
15:30
FC Schalke 04 — Freiburg
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Hannover 96
15:30
VfB Stuttgart — RB Leipzig
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok — Wisla Plock
Wales Premier League
15:30
Cardiff MU — Llandudno
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Bohemians 1905 — Sigma Olomouc
15:00
1.FK Pribram — Tescoma Zlin
15:00
1.FC Slovacko — Karvina
Italy Serie B
15:00
Benevento — AS Cittadella
15:00
Carpi — Perugia
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Rijeka — HNK Hajduk Split
Serbia Super Liga
15:00
Radnicki Nis — Cukaricki
Israel Premier League
15:00
Hapoel Raanana — Hapoel Tel Aviv
Egypt Premier League
15:00
Ismaily — Nogoom El Mostakbal
Jordan Premier League
15:00
Al Wahdat — Al Hussein
Qatar Stars League
14:45
Al Duhail — Al Sailiya
Azerbaijan Premier League
14:30
Zir? — Neftchi Baku
England EFL Championship
14:00
Rotherham United — Sheffield Wednesday
Swedish Cup
14:00
AIK — Jonkopings Sodra
14:00
Orgryte Gothenburg — Norrby
14:00
BK Hacken — IK Brage
14:00
Rosengard — Brommapojkarna
England EFL League Two
14:00
Notts County — Mansfield Town
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Hallescher FC — Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
SC Fortuna Koln — Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
Preusen Munster — VfL Osnabruck
14:00
SV Meppen — Energie Cottbus
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach — KFC Uerdingen
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Bursaspor — Caykur Rizespor
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen — TV Herkenrath
14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09 — Bonner SC
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II — SC Wiedenbruck 2000
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II — SV Rodinghausen
England EFL League One
13:30
Southend United — Portsmouth
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
VSG Altglienicke — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
13:30
FSV Optik Rathenow — Bischofswerdaer
Finland Suomen Cup
13:15
Eif — Kooteepee
Spain La Liga
13:00
Celta Vigo — UD Levante
Romania Liga I
13:00
AFC Hermannstadt — CS Universitatea Craiova
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Duisburg — FC Union Berlin
13:00
FC Heidenheim 1846 — Hamburger SV
13:00
St. Pauli — FC Erzgebirge Aue
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 — VfL Bochum
Finland Suomen Cup
13:00
Inter Turku — Lahti
13:00
RoPS — Seinajoen JK
Australia A League
12:00
Perth Glory — Brisbane Roar
Austria Cup
12:00
LASK Linz — SKN St. Polten
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
SC Varzim — Benfica II
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Akhisar — Ankaragucu
Turkey TFF 1. League
11:30
Hatayspor — Adana Demirspor
11:30
Umraniyespor — Balikesirspor
Iceland Cup
11:15
Breioablik — Grotta
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Carl Zeiss Jena U19 — Hamburger Sv U19
Club Friendlies
11:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava — Vlasim
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
07:30
NTR WF Tai Po — Kitchee
Australia W League
06:30
Sydney (W) — Perth Glory (W)
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Club Tijuana — Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
04:00
Puebla — Pachuca
Mexico Ascenso MX
03:00
San Luis — Indios Juarez
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Morelia — Monterrey
Ecuador Serie A
01:15
El Nacional — Aucas
Argentina Primera Division
01:10
San Martin De Tucuman — Belgrano
Brazil Paulista A1
00:00
Red Bull Brasil — Botafogo SP
Chile Primera B
00:00
Barnechea — Union San Felipe

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st