Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2019/04/07

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division
23:30
Racing Club — Defensa Y Justicia
Ecuador Serie A
23:15
Emelec — Macara
USA NBA
23:10
Indiana Pacers — Brooklyn Nets
Colombia Primera A
23:00
Jaguares de Cordoba — Rionegro Aguilas
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Monagas SC — Mineros De Guayana
22:00
Zulia — Estudiantes de Caracas
France Ligue 1
21:00
PSG — Racing Strasbourg
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Sporting Lisbon — Rio Ave
Colombia Primera A
21:00
Deportivo Pasto — Medellin
USA MLS
21:00
FC Cincinnati — Sporting KC
Brazil Paulista A1
21:00
Palmeiras — Sao Paulo
Italy Serie B
21:00
Cosenza — Crotone
Chile Primera Division
21:00
Everton de Vina del Mar — Universidad Catolica
Brazil Carioca
21:00
Vasco — Bangu
Brazil Gaucho
21:00
Gremio — Sao Luiz
Brazil Mineiro
21:00
Atletico MG — Boa EC
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
Defensor — Boston River
21:00
Liverpool FC Montevideo — Cerro Largo
21:00
Fenix M — Cerro
Italy Serie C Group B
20:30
Virtus Verona — Imolese
Argentina Primera Division
20:15
River Plate — Tigre
20:15
Patronato — Argentinos Juniors
20:15
Belgrano — Godoy Cruz
20:15
San Martin SJ — Talleres de Cordoba
Mexico ATP CH Monterrey
20:11
Alexander Bublik — Emilio Gomez
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
SK Brann — Stromsgodset
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CF Elche — CF Cordoba
Belgium First Division A
20:00
AS Eupen — Charleroi
Romania Liga I
19:30
CS Universitatea Craiova — CFR Cluj
Israel Premier League
19:30
Maccabi Netanya — Maccabi Tel Aviv
USA ATP Houston
19:24
Darian King — Pedja Krstin
Colombia WTA Bogota
19:17
Hiroko Kuwata — Chloe Paquet
19:17
Irina Maria Bara — Elitsa Kostova
Spain Liga ACB
19:15
Gran Canaria — Real Madrid
Poland 1st League
19:08
LKS Lodz — Puszcza Niepolomice
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Monterrey
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Beroe Stara Zagora — Botev Plovdiv
Slovenia Prva Liga
19:00
Aluminij — NK Krsko
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
CD Feirense — Benfica
Spain La Liga
18:30
Celta Vigo — Real Sociedad
18:30
UD Levante — SD Huesca
Greece Superleague
18:30
PAOK Salonika — Lamia
Italy Serie C Group C
18:30
Monopoli Srl — Casertana
Chile Primera Division
18:30
Deportes Iquique — Antofagasta
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:30
Adanaspor — Denizlispor
Peru Primera Division
18:15
Deportivo Municipal — Cesar Vallejo
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Borussia Monchengladbach — Werder Bremen
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. — Konyaspor
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Haugesund — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Molde — Stabaek
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Anderlecht — Royal Antwerp
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Tromso IL — Viking
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
1.FC Slovacko — Viktoria Plzen
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Ranheim
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panaitolikos — Olympiakos Piraeus
Italy Serie A
18:00
Lazio — Sassuolo
18:00
Inter Milan — Atalanta
Poland 1st League
18:00
LKS Nieciecza — Odra Opole
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Gimnastic De Tarragona — CD Numancia
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Ulf Sandnes — Nest-Sotra
18:00
Notodden — Skeid
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Gornik Zabrze — Legia Warszawa
Argentina Primera Division
18:00
Rosario Central — Independiente
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Hammarby IF — Kalmar FF
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Frej — Syrianska FC
Egypt Premier League
17:30
El Daklyeh — Enppi
England FA Cup
17:00
Watford — Wolves
France Ligue 1
17:00
Nice — Montpellier HSC
Spain Liga ACB
17:00
Unicaja Malaga — Joventut
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
LASK Linz — RB Salzburg
Serbia Super Liga
17:00
Dinamo Vranje — Radnik Surdulica
Belarus Premier League
17:00
Dynamo Brest — Luch Minsk
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Barakaldo CF — Real Union Irun
India Super Cup
17:00
Chennai Titans — NorthEast United
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Vitesse — PSV
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:45
Olimpija Ljubljana — Rudar Velenje
Switzerland WTA Lugano
16:40
Reka Luca Jani — Liudmila Samsonova
Romania Liga I
16:30
Gaz Metan Medias — Botosani
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Cherno More Varna — Levski Sofia
Croatia 1 HNL
16:30
Rudes — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spain Segunda B G.1
16:30
Rapido de Bouzas — Coruxo
Spain La Liga
16:15
Real Valladolid — Sevilla
Greece Superleague
16:15
Asteras Tripolis — Levadiakos
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Esbjerg fB — FC Midtjylland
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
Vitoria Setubal — CS Maritimo
Poland 1st League
16:00
GKS Katowice — Chrobry Glogow
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
CD Lugo — Osasuna
Finland Veikkausliiga
16:00
Lahti — KuPS
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Sion — FC Luzern
16:00
Basel — Lugano
16:00
BSC Young Boys — FC Thun
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira — UD Oliveirense
16:00
Sporting Covilha — Estoril Praia
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
Huracan — At. Tucuman
Ukraine Cup
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk — Dynamo Kiev
USA ATP Houston
16:00
Daniel Elahi Galan — Roberto Quiroz
16:00
Christopher Eubanks — Santiago Giraldo
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
FC Augsburg — 1899 Hoffenheim
Russia Premier League
15:30
Rubin Kazan — Arsenal Tula
Czech Republic 1st League
15:30
Sigma Olomouc — Karvina
15:30
Bohemians 1905 — Mlada Boleslav
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Pogon Szczecin — Arka Gdynia
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Afjet Afyonspor — Adana Demirspor
15:30
Giresunspor — Genclerbirligi
England Premier League
15:05
Everton — Arsenal
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Ankaragucu — Fenerbahce
15:00
Goztepe AS Izmir — Akhisar
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Dalkurd — Brommapojkarna
15:00
Varberg — Trelleborgs FF
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
IFK Goteborg — IF Elfsborg
15:00
Ostersunds — Falkenberg
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Reims — Lille
Russia 1st Division
15:00
Fakel — Torpedo Armavir
15:00
FK Sochi 04 — Tyumen
Greece Superleague
15:00
Xanthi — AEK Athens
Italy Serie A
15:00
Udinese — Empoli
Slovakia 1st League
15:00
Slovan Bratislava — Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Ham Kam — Tromsdalen
15:00
Jerv — Strommen
15:00
Raufoss Fotball — Sandefjord
Italy Serie B
15:00
Ascoli Calcio — Pescara
15:00
Cremonese — Lecce
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
FC Linkoping City — Boden
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
Hansa Luneburg — VFB Lubeck
Norway 1st Division
15:00
KFUM — IK Start
Brazil Paulista A2
15:00
Juventus SP — XV de Piracicaba
France ATP CH Sophia Antipolis
15:00
Filip Krajinovic — Dustin Brown
Club Friendlies
15:00
Fredrikstad — Fram Larvik
Czech Republic 2nd League
14:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno — Usti Nad Labem
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
Austria Vienna — Sturm Graz
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
VVV-Venlo — Feyenoord
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Catanzaro — Virtus Francavilla
Austria Erste Liga
14:30
Wacker Innsbruck II — Lafnitz
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Vejle BK — Sonderjyske
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — Eintracht Braunschweig
Spain La Liga
14:00
Getafe CF — Athletic Bilbao
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
Kpv Kokkola — Ilves
Thai League I
14:00
Ratchaburi FC — Chiangrai United
14:00
Nakhon Ratchasima — Muang Thong United
England Premier League II
14:00
West Ham United U23 — Leicester City U23
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Roskilde — Silkeborg IF
13:45
FC Fredericia — Lyngby
13:45
Viborg FF — Nykobing Mors IF
13:45
Fremad Amager — Thisted
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Dynamo Dresden — FC Union Berlin
13:30
Greuther Furth — SV Darmstadt 98
13:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — FC Cologne
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Motherwell — Rangers
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Rot-Weis Erfurt — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
England ITF W Bolton
13:10
Vitalia Diatchenko — Jodie Anna Burrage
Poland 2nd League
13:05
GKS Belchatow — Znicz Pruszkow
Russia Premier League
13:00
Ural Ekaterinburg — FK Yenisey
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
SC Fortuna Koln — Hansa Rostock
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — Sibir Novosibirsk
Thai League I
13:00
Sukhothai — Chonburi
Turkcell Super League
12:30
Kasimpasa — BB Erzurumspor
Italy Serie A
12:30
Fiorentina — Frosinone
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Emmen — SC Heerenveen
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Leixoes SC — Famalicao
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro — Aalborg
Spain La Liga
12:00
CD Alaves — Leganes
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Alcorcon AD — Albacete Balompie
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Malaga II — Sevilla II
Spain ATP CH Alicante
12:00
Pablo Andujar — Pedro Martinez Portero
Italy Lega 1
12:00
Manital Torino — Cimberio Varese
Turkey BSL Men
12:00
Fenerbahce — Istanbul BBK
Azerbaijan Premier League
12:00
Qabala — Garabagh Agdam
Bangladesh League 1
12:00
Dhaka Mohammedan — Bashundhara Kings
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
11:30
Sky Yuen Long — TSW Pegasus
Australia A League
11:00
Central Coast Mariners — Perth Glory
Russia 1st Division
11:00
Tom Tomsk — FC Tambov
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Werder Bremen U19 — Union Berlin U19
Switzerland WTA Lugano
11:00
Tereza Smitkova — Tereza Mrdeza
11:00
Viktoriya Tomova — Barbara Haas
11:00
Clara Tauson — Rebecca Sramkova
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21 — Dukla Praha U21
Russia Premier League
10:30
Ufa — FC Rostov
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
Amstetten — Vorwarts Steyr
Australia A League
09:00
Adelaide United — Wellington Phoenix
Japan J2 League
09:00
Ryukyu — Kashiwa Reysol
Russia 1st Division
07:00
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok — Chertanovo
South Korea K League 1
07:00
Pohang Steelers — Jeju United
Japan J2 League
07:00
Mito Hollyhock — Tokushima Vortis
07:00
Montedio Yamagata — Tokyo Verdy
07:00
Tochigi SC — Kyoto Sangyo
07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
07:00
Yokohama FC — Avispa Fukuoka
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Jef United Chiba
06:00
Kagoshima United FC — Omiya Ardija
Mexico Liga MX
05:06
Club Tijuana — CF America
05:00
Guadalajara — Lobos B.U.A.P.
USA MLS
04:00
Seattle Sounders — Real Salt Lake
Mexico Liga MX
03:00
Leon — Necaxa
03:00
Tigres — Pumas
Ecuador Serie A
03:00
America de Quito — Barcelona Guayaquil
Colombia Primera A
02:45
La Equidade Bogota — Junior
USA USL Pro
02:30
FC San Antonio — Las Vegas Lights
USA NBA
02:10
Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ers
USA MLS
02:00
San Jose Earthquakes — Portland Timbers
USA NCAA
01:49
Michigan State — Texas Tech
Mexico ATP CH Monterrey
01:31
Tennys Sandgren — Alexander Bublik
USA MLS
01:30
Orlando City SC — Colorado Rapids
01:30
Columbus Crew — New England
01:30
Philadelphia Union — Dallas
Mexico Liga MX
01:06
Cruz Azul — Queretaro
USA MLS
01:00
NY Red Bulls — Minnesota United
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
C.A. Aldosivi — Boca Juniors
Mexico WTA Monterrey
01:00
Angelique Kerber — Victoria Azarenka
Argentina Liga Nacional
01:00
Atenas — Gimnasia (CR)
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Academia Cantolao — Union Comercia
Paraguay Primera Division
00:30
Cerro Porteno — General Diaz
Colombia Primera A
00:00
Atletico Huila — America de Cali
Uruguay Primera Division
00:00
Penarol — Danubio
Brazil Carioca
00:00
Flamengo RJ — Fluminense
Argentina Primera Division
23:30
Racing Club — Defensa Y Justicia
Ecuador Serie A
23:15
Emelec — Macara
Colombia Primera A
23:00
Jaguares de Cordoba — Rionegro Aguilas
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Monagas SC — Mineros De Guayana
22:00
Zulia — Estudiantes de Caracas
France Ligue 1
21:00
PSG — Racing Strasbourg
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Sporting Lisbon — Rio Ave
Colombia Primera A
21:00
Deportivo Pasto — Medellin
USA MLS
21:00
FC Cincinnati — Sporting KC
Brazil Paulista A1
21:00
Palmeiras — Sao Paulo
Italy Serie B
21:00
Cosenza — Crotone
Chile Primera Division
21:00
Everton de Vina del Mar — Universidad Catolica
Brazil Carioca
21:00
Vasco — Bangu
Brazil Gaucho
21:00
Gremio — Sao Luiz
Brazil Mineiro
21:00
Atletico MG — Boa EC
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
Defensor — Boston River
21:00
Liverpool FC Montevideo — Cerro Largo
21:00
Fenix M — Cerro
Italy Serie C Group B
20:30
Virtus Verona — Imolese
Argentina Primera Division
20:15
River Plate — Tigre
20:15
Patronato — Argentinos Juniors
20:15
Belgrano — Godoy Cruz
20:15
San Martin SJ — Talleres de Cordoba
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
SK Brann — Stromsgodset
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CF Elche — CF Cordoba
Belgium First Division A
20:00
AS Eupen — Charleroi
Romania Liga I
19:30
CS Universitatea Craiova — CFR Cluj
Israel Premier League
19:30
Maccabi Netanya — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Poland 1st League
19:08
LKS Lodz — Puszcza Niepolomice
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Monterrey
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Beroe Stara Zagora — Botev Plovdiv
Slovenia Prva Liga
19:00
Aluminij — NK Krsko
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
CD Feirense — Benfica
Spain La Liga
18:30
Celta Vigo — Real Sociedad
18:30
UD Levante — SD Huesca
Greece Superleague
18:30
PAOK Salonika — Lamia
Italy Serie C Group C
18:30
Monopoli Srl — Casertana
Chile Primera Division
18:30
Deportes Iquique — Antofagasta
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:30
Adanaspor — Denizlispor
Peru Primera Division
18:15
Deportivo Municipal — Cesar Vallejo
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Borussia Monchengladbach — Werder Bremen
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. — Konyaspor
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Haugesund — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Molde — Stabaek
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Anderlecht — Royal Antwerp
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Tromso IL — Viking
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
1.FC Slovacko — Viktoria Plzen
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Ranheim
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panaitolikos — Olympiakos Piraeus
Italy Serie A
18:00
Lazio — Sassuolo
18:00
Inter Milan — Atalanta
Poland 1st League
18:00
LKS Nieciecza — Odra Opole
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Gimnastic De Tarragona — CD Numancia
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Ulf Sandnes — Nest-Sotra
18:00
Notodden — Skeid
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Gornik Zabrze — Legia Warszawa
Argentina Primera Division
18:00
Rosario Central — Independiente
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Hammarby IF — Kalmar FF
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Frej — Syrianska FC
Egypt Premier League
17:30
El Daklyeh — Enppi
England FA Cup
17:00
Watford — Wolves
France Ligue 1
17:00
Nice — Montpellier HSC
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
LASK Linz — RB Salzburg
Serbia Super Liga
17:00
Dinamo Vranje — Radnik Surdulica
Belarus Premier League
17:00
Dynamo Brest — Luch Minsk
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
Barakaldo CF — Real Union Irun
India Super Cup
17:00
Chennai Titans — NorthEast United
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Vitesse — PSV
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:45
Olimpija Ljubljana — Rudar Velenje
Romania Liga I
16:30
Gaz Metan Medias — Botosani
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Cherno More Varna — Levski Sofia
Croatia 1 HNL
16:30
Rudes — NK Dinamo Zagreb
Spain Segunda B G.1
16:30
Rapido de Bouzas — Coruxo
Spain La Liga
16:15
Real Valladolid — Sevilla
Greece Superleague
16:15
Asteras Tripolis — Levadiakos
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Esbjerg fB — FC Midtjylland
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
Vitoria Setubal — CS Maritimo
Poland 1st League
16:00
GKS Katowice — Chrobry Glogow
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
CD Lugo — Osasuna
Finland Veikkausliiga
16:00
Lahti — KuPS
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Sion — FC Luzern
16:00
Basel — Lugano
16:00
BSC Young Boys — FC Thun
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira — UD Oliveirense
16:00
Sporting Covilha — Estoril Praia
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
Huracan — At. Tucuman
Ukraine Cup
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk — Dynamo Kiev
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
FC Augsburg — 1899 Hoffenheim
Russia Premier League
15:30
Rubin Kazan — Arsenal Tula
Czech Republic 1st League
15:30
Sigma Olomouc — Karvina
15:30
Bohemians 1905 — Mlada Boleslav
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Pogon Szczecin — Arka Gdynia
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Afjet Afyonspor — Adana Demirspor
15:30
Giresunspor — Genclerbirligi
England Premier League
15:05
Everton — Arsenal
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Ankaragucu — Fenerbahce
15:00
Goztepe AS Izmir — Akhisar
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Dalkurd — Brommapojkarna
15:00
Varberg — Trelleborgs FF
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
IFK Goteborg — IF Elfsborg
15:00
Ostersunds — Falkenberg
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Reims — Lille
Russia 1st Division
15:00
Fakel — Torpedo Armavir
15:00
FK Sochi 04 — Tyumen
Greece Superleague
15:00
Xanthi — AEK Athens
Italy Serie A
15:00
Udinese — Empoli
Slovakia 1st League
15:00
Slovan Bratislava — Mfk Zemplin Michalovce
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Ham Kam — Tromsdalen
15:00
Jerv — Strommen
15:00
Raufoss Fotball — Sandefjord
Italy Serie B
15:00
Ascoli Calcio — Pescara
15:00
Cremonese — Lecce
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
FC Linkoping City — Boden
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
Hansa Luneburg — VFB Lubeck
Norway 1st Division
15:00
KFUM — IK Start
Brazil Paulista A2
15:00
Juventus SP — XV de Piracicaba
Club Friendlies
15:00
Fredrikstad — Fram Larvik
Czech Republic 2nd League
14:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno — Usti Nad Labem
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
Austria Vienna — Sturm Graz
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
VVV-Venlo — Feyenoord
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Catanzaro — Virtus Francavilla
Austria Erste Liga
14:30
Wacker Innsbruck II — Lafnitz
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Vejle BK — Sonderjyske
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
VfL Osnabruck — Eintracht Braunschweig
Spain La Liga
14:00
Getafe CF — Athletic Bilbao
Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00
Kpv Kokkola — Ilves
Thai League I
14:00
Ratchaburi FC — Chiangrai United
14:00
Nakhon Ratchasima — Muang Thong United
England Premier League II
14:00
West Ham United U23 — Leicester City U23
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Roskilde — Silkeborg IF
13:45
FC Fredericia — Lyngby
13:45
Viborg FF — Nykobing Mors IF
13:45
Fremad Amager — Thisted
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Dynamo Dresden — FC Union Berlin
13:30
Greuther Furth — SV Darmstadt 98
13:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — FC Cologne
Scotland Premiership
13:30
Motherwell — Rangers
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
Rot-Weis Erfurt — FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Poland 2nd League
13:05
GKS Belchatow — Znicz Pruszkow
Russia Premier League
13:00
Ural Ekaterinburg — FK Yenisey
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
SC Fortuna Koln — Hansa Rostock
Russia 1st Division
13:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — Sibir Novosibirsk
Thai League I
13:00
Sukhothai — Chonburi
Turkcell Super League
12:30
Kasimpasa — BB Erzurumspor
Italy Serie A
12:30
Fiorentina — Frosinone
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
Emmen — SC Heerenveen
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Leixoes SC — Famalicao
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro — Aalborg
Spain La Liga
12:00
CD Alaves — Leganes
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Alcorcon AD — Albacete Balompie
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Malaga II — Sevilla II
Azerbaijan Premier League
12:00
Qabala — Garabagh Agdam
Bangladesh League 1
12:00
Dhaka Mohammedan — Bashundhara Kings
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
11:30
Sky Yuen Long — TSW Pegasus
Australia A League
11:00
Central Coast Mariners — Perth Glory
Russia 1st Division
11:00
Tom Tomsk — FC Tambov
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Werder Bremen U19 — Union Berlin U19
Czech Republic League U21
11:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava U21 — Dukla Praha U21
Russia Premier League
10:30
Ufa — FC Rostov
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
Amstetten — Vorwarts Steyr
Australia A League
09:00
Adelaide United — Wellington Phoenix
Japan J2 League
09:00
Ryukyu — Kashiwa Reysol
Russia 1st Division
07:00
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok — Chertanovo
South Korea K League 1
07:00
Pohang Steelers — Jeju United
Japan J2 League
07:00
Mito Hollyhock — Tokushima Vortis
07:00
Montedio Yamagata — Tokyo Verdy
07:00
Tochigi SC — Kyoto Sangyo
07:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Renofa Yamaguchi FC
07:00
Yokohama FC — Avispa Fukuoka
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Jef United Chiba
06:00
Kagoshima United FC — Omiya Ardija
Mexico Liga MX
05:06
Club Tijuana — CF America
05:00
Guadalajara — Lobos B.U.A.P.
USA MLS
04:00
Seattle Sounders — Real Salt Lake
Mexico Liga MX
03:00
Leon — Necaxa
03:00
Tigres — Pumas
Ecuador Serie A
03:00
America de Quito — Barcelona Guayaquil
Colombia Primera A
02:45
La Equidade Bogota — Junior
USA USL Pro
02:30
FC San Antonio — Las Vegas Lights
USA MLS
02:00
San Jose Earthquakes — Portland Timbers
01:30
Orlando City SC — Colorado Rapids
01:30
Columbus Crew — New England
01:30
Philadelphia Union — Dallas
Mexico Liga MX
01:06
Cruz Azul — Queretaro
USA MLS
01:00
NY Red Bulls — Minnesota United
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
C.A. Aldosivi — Boca Juniors
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Academia Cantolao — Union Comercia
Paraguay Primera Division
00:30
Cerro Porteno — General Diaz
Colombia Primera A
00:00
Atletico Huila — America de Cali
Uruguay Primera Division
00:00
Penarol — Danubio
Brazil Carioca
00:00
Flamengo RJ — Fluminense

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st