Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2019/04/14

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Jorge Wilstermann — Royal Pari
Mexico Liga MX
23:00
Lobos B.U.A.P. — Tigres
Peru Primera Division
23:00
Sporting Cristal — UTC Cajamarca
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
General Diaz — Libertad
USA NWSL
23:00
Orlando Pride (W) — Portland Thorns (W)
Argentina Superliga Cup
22:45
San Lorenzo — Huracan
Colombia Primera A
22:00
Patriotas — Millonarios
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Deportivo Lara — Zamora
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira — Aragua
22:00
Mineros De Guayana — Metropolitanos FC
22:00
Atletico Venezuela — Estudiantes Merida
USA NBA
21:40
Portland Trail Blazers — Oklahoma City Thunder
Ecuador Serie A
21:15
Tecnico Universitario — America de Quito
France Ligue 1
21:00
Lille — PSG
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Benfica — Vitoria Setubal
Italy Serie B
21:00
Benevento — Palermo
Brazil Paulista A1
21:00
Sao Paulo — Corinthians
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Agropecuario — Defensores de Belgrano
21:00
Villa Dalmine — Gimnasia Jujuy
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
Racing CM — Juventud de Las Piedras
Brazil Gaucho
21:00
Internacional — Gremio
Venezuela Primera Division
21:00
Estudiantes de Caracas — Caracas
21:00
Llaneros de Guanare — Deportivo Tachira
USA ATP Houston
21:00
Casper Ruud — Christian Garin
Spain La Liga
20:45
Valencia CF — UD Levante
Italy Serie A
20:30
Frosinone — Inter Milan
Peru Primera Division
20:30
Union Comercia — Melgar
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
CA Platense — Instituto AC Cordoba
Romania Liga I
20:00
CFR Cluj — Steaua Bucharest
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Valerenga — Tromso IL
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Charleroi — Westerlo
Belgium First Division B
20:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — Roeselare
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Las Palmas — CF Cadiz
Brazil Carioca
20:00
Vasco — Flamengo RJ
Israel Premier
20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva — Maccabi Tel Aviv
Belarus Premier League
19:45
Dinamo Minsk — FC Gorodeya
Israel Premier League
19:30
Maccabi Haifa — Maccabi Netanya
USA NBA
19:10
Boston Celtics — Indiana Pacers
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Club Tijuana
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — HNK Hajduk Split
Portugal Segunda Division
19:00
Penafiel — SC Varzim
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
El Nacional — LDU de Quito
Spain La Liga
18:30
Girona CF — Villarreal CF
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Sporting Braga — CD Tondela
18:30
Boavista — Nacional Madeira
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Chornomorets Odesa — Olimpik Donetsk
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:30
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Adanaspor
USA NHL
18:08
Pittsburgh Penguins — New York Islanders
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
18:05
Lucas Pouille — Stan Wawrinka
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — FC Augsburg
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
FC Midtjylland — Odense Boldklub
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Racing Genk — Club Brugge
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Lillestrom SK
18:00
Bodo/Glimt — Molde
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panathinaikos — Ofi Kreta
18:00
Levadiakos — Panionios
18:00
Apollon Smyrnis — Panaitolikos
18:00
Lamia — AEK Athens
18:00
Aris Saloniki — Atromitos Athinon
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus — Xanthi
Bulgaria First Professional League
18:00
Levski Sofia — Ludogorets
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Fenerbahce — Galatasaray
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CF Cordoba — CD Lugo
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Tromsdalen — Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00
Sogndal IL — Notodden
Chile Primera Division
18:00
Universidad Catolica — Universidad de Chile
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:00
Coruxo — Pontevedra CF
Colombia WTA Bogota
18:00
Amanda Anisimova — Astra Sharma
Belarus Premier League
17:45
FC Vitebsk — Torpedo Minsk
England Premier League
17:30
Liverpool — Chelsea
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Malmo FF — Ostersunds
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Syrianska FC — Varberg
Egypt Premier League
17:30
Al Masry — Ismaily
Romania Liga I
17:00
Voluntari — Gaz Metan Medias
Spain Liga ACB
17:00
Joventut — Ford Burgos
France Ligue 1
17:00
AS Saint-Etienne — Bordeaux
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
RB Salzburg — Sturm Graz
Sweden 1st Division Norra
17:00
Vasalunds — Karlslund
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
17:00
Skovde Aik — IFK Varnamo
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Leixoes SC — CD Mafra
17:00
Arouca — Sporting Covilha
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
UE Olot — Espanyol B
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Utrecht — Vitesse
Croatia 1 HNL
16:30
HNK Gorica — Belupo
Spain La Liga
16:15
Real Sociedad — Eibar
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Brondby — FC Copenhagen
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
CS Maritimo — CD Feirense
16:00
Rio Ave — Vitoria Guimaraes
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Arsenal Kiev — Vorskla Poltava
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
CD Numancia — RCD Mallorca
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Lugano — FC Sion
16:00
FC Zurich — BSC Young Boys
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Oddevold — Landskrona Bois
Belarus Premier League
16:00
FC Isloch — Neman Grodno
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Vaduz — SC Kriens
16:00
Servette Geneva — Chiasso
Lithuania A Lyga
16:00
Suduva Marijampole — FK Palanga
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf — FC Bayern Munich
Czech Republic 1st League
15:30
FK Jablonec — Dukla Praha
Bulgaria First Professional League
15:30
Botev Vratsa — Vereya
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Genclerbirligi — Balikesirspor
England Premier League
15:05
Crystal Palace — Manchester City
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
AIK — Sirius
France Ligue 1
15:00
Montpellier HSC — Toulouse
15:00
Stade Rennais — Nice
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Brommapojkarna — Gais
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sassuolo — Parma
15:00
Fiorentina — Bologna
15:00
Sampdoria — Genoa
Italy Serie B
15:00
Spezia Calcio — Ascoli Calcio
15:00
Padova Calcio — Cosenza
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Antalyaspor — Kasimpasa
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — Alanyaspor
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Nest-Sotra — Ham Kam
15:00
Skeid — Jerv
15:00
Strommen — Ulf Sandnes
15:00
Kongsvinger IL — KFUM
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Gefle — Rynninge IK
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
VFB Oldenburg — Hamburger SV II
15:00
U. L. M. Wolfsburg — VFL Wolfsburg II
Latvia Higher League
15:00
Valmiera — SK Liepajas Metalurgs
15:00
Riga FC — Ventspils
Germany Bundesliga U19
15:00
Vfl Osnabruck U19 — St Pauli U19
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
14:47
Laslo Djere — Guido Pella
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
SC Heerenveen — Groningen
14:30
Willem II — Zwolle
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam — Top Oss
Russia Premier League
14:30
Zenit St. Petersburg — Anzhi Makhachkala
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
LASK Linz — SKN St. Polten
14:30
Wolfsberger AC — Austria Vienna
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Casertana — US Siracusa
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:30
Celje — Mura 05
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Triestina Calcio — Fermana
Czech Republic League U21
14:30
Ceske Budejovice U21 — MFK Karvina U21
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland — Esbjerg fB
Spain La Liga
14:00
Athletic Bilbao — Rayo Vallecano
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
Forward — Tegs
Belarus Premier League
14:00
BATE Borisov — Dynamo Brest
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
St Pauli II — Holstein Kiel II
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II — TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
SV Lippstadt 08 — Alemannia Aachen
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
JK Nomme Kalju — JK Tammeka Tartu
England Premier League II
14:00
Leicester City U23 — Liverpool U23
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Lyngby — Hvidovre
13:45
HB Koge — Fremad Amager
13:45
Nykobing Mors IF — FC Roskilde
13:45
Helsingor — FC Fredericia
13:45
Thisted — Viborg FF
Germany Bundesliga
13:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Hertha BSC
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
VfL Bochum — Greuther Furth
13:30
St. Pauli — Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — Holstein Kiel
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — Rot-Weis Erfurt
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — VfB Auerbach 1906
13:30
BFC Viktoria — Bfc Dynamo
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — FSV Zwickau
England EFL Championship
13:00
Wigan Athletic — Norwich City
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Desna Chernigov — Karpaty Lviv
Romania Liga 2
13:00
Luceafarul Oradea — Petrolul Ploiesti
Latvia Higher League
13:00
FS Metta/Lu — Spartaks
Italy Serie A
12:30
AC Torino — Cagliari
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
PSV — De Graafschap
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Farense — Estoril Praia
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro — Randers FC
Spain La Liga
12:00
Real Valladolid — Getafe CF
Russia Premier League
12:00
Dinamo Moscow — FC Krasnodar
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Albacete Balompie — CF Elche
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Peralada — CF Badalona
Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00
Kuressaare — Paide Linnameeskond
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Real Oviedo II — Real Sociedad II
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Sporting de Huelva (W) — Atletico Madrid (W)
12:00
Levante (W) — CDEF Logrono (W)
China Super League
11:30
Shandong Luneng — Dalian Yifang
Spain Superliga Women
11:30
Real Sociedad (W) — Valencia (W)
Switzerland WTA Lugano
11:30
Iga Swiatek — Polona Hercog
Australia A League
11:00
Perth Glory — Newcastle Jets
Romania Liga 2
11:00
Chindia Targoviste — ACS Poli Timisoara
Germany Bundesliga Women
11:00
FCR Duisburg (W) — Sand (W)
Italy ATP CH Barletta
11:00
Nikola Milojevic — Gianluca Mager
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:30
Buldoci Karlovy Vary — Sokol Zivanice
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Energeticianul — Ripensia Timisoara
10:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti — Uta Arad
Monaco ATP Monte Carlo
10:00
Hubert Hurkacz — Borna Coric
10:00
Ugo Humbert — Andrey Rublev
10:00
Julian Ocleppo — Guido Andreozzi
China Super League
09:30
Beijing Renhe — Guangzhou Evergrande
Australia A League
09:00
Melbourne Victory — Central Coast Mariners
Japan J1 League
09:00
Shonan Bellmare — Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan J2 League
09:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Kagoshima United FC
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Gangwon — Seoul
China ATP CH Taipei
09:00
Dennis Novak — Sergiy Stakhovsky
Japan J1 League
08:00
Oita Trinita — Vegalta Sendai
08:00
Vissel Kobe — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
Gamba Osaka — Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J2 League
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Tochigi SC
08:00
Jef United Chiba — Fagiano Okayama
Japan J1 League
07:00
Jubilo Iwata — Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J2 League
07:00
Ventforet Kofu — Mito Hollyhock
07:00
Kyoto Sangyo — Zweigen Kanazawa
07:00
Gifu — V-Varen Nagasaki
07:00
Omiya Ardija — Yokohama FC
Japan J1 League
06:00
Tokyo — Kashima Antlers
USA MLS
04:30
Los Angeles Blues — FC Cincinnati
04:30
LA Galaxy — Philadelphia Union
USA NBA
04:30
Denver Nuggets — San Antonio Spurs
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Morelia — Guadalajara
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:00
Saprissa — UCR
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Medellin — Atletico Bucaramanga
USA MLS
03:00
Colorado Rapids — DC United
03:00
Real Salt Lake — Orlando City SC
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Cesar Vallejo — Ayacucho FC
Chile Primera Division
03:00
Union La Calera — Huachipato
Ecuador Serie A
02:30
Delfin SC — Olmedo
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Pachuca — Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
USA MLS
02:00
Dallas — Portland Timbers
01:30
New England — Atlanta United
Paraguay Primera Division
01:30
River Plate — Cerro Porteno
Colombia Primera A
01:00
Independente Santa Fe — La Equidade Bogota
Bolivia Primera Division
01:00
Destroyers — Aurora
Ecuador Serie A
00:15
Independiente Del Valle — Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Queretaro — Toluca
Chile Primera Division
00:00
Audax Italiano — Coquimbo Unido
Uruguay Primera Division
00:00
Plaza Colonia — Penarol
00:00
Montevideo Wanderers — Liverpool FC Montevideo
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Jorge Wilstermann — Royal Pari
Mexico Liga MX
23:00
Lobos B.U.A.P. — Tigres
Peru Primera Division
23:00
Sporting Cristal — UTC Cajamarca
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
General Diaz — Libertad
USA NWSL
23:00
Orlando Pride (W) — Portland Thorns (W)
Argentina Superliga Cup
22:45
San Lorenzo — Huracan
Colombia Primera A
22:00
Patriotas — Millonarios
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Deportivo Lara — Zamora
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira — Aragua
22:00
Mineros De Guayana — Metropolitanos FC
22:00
Atletico Venezuela — Estudiantes Merida
Ecuador Serie A
21:15
Tecnico Universitario — America de Quito
France Ligue 1
21:00
Lille — PSG
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Benfica — Vitoria Setubal
Italy Serie B
21:00
Benevento — Palermo
Brazil Paulista A1
21:00
Sao Paulo — Corinthians
Argentina Primera B Nacional
21:00
Agropecuario — Defensores de Belgrano
21:00
Villa Dalmine — Gimnasia Jujuy
Uruguay Primera Division
21:00
Racing CM — Juventud de Las Piedras
Brazil Gaucho
21:00
Internacional — Gremio
Venezuela Primera Division
21:00
Estudiantes de Caracas — Caracas
21:00
Llaneros de Guanare — Deportivo Tachira
Spain La Liga
20:45
Valencia CF — UD Levante
Italy Serie A
20:30
Frosinone — Inter Milan
Peru Primera Division
20:30
Union Comercia — Melgar
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
CA Platense — Instituto AC Cordoba
Romania Liga I
20:00
CFR Cluj — Steaua Bucharest
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Valerenga — Tromso IL
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Charleroi — Westerlo
Belgium First Division B
20:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — Roeselare
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Las Palmas — CF Cadiz
Brazil Carioca
20:00
Vasco — Flamengo RJ
Belarus Premier League
19:45
Dinamo Minsk — FC Gorodeya
Israel Premier League
19:30
Maccabi Haifa — Maccabi Netanya
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Club Tijuana
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb — HNK Hajduk Split
Portugal Segunda Division
19:00
Penafiel — SC Varzim
Ecuador Serie A
19:00
El Nacional — LDU de Quito
Spain La Liga
18:30
Girona CF — Villarreal CF
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Sporting Braga — CD Tondela
18:30
Boavista — Nacional Madeira
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Chornomorets Odesa — Olimpik Donetsk
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:30
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Adanaspor
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — FC Augsburg
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
FC Midtjylland — Odense Boldklub
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Racing Genk — Club Brugge
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Lillestrom SK
18:00
Bodo/Glimt — Molde
Greece Superleague
18:00
Panathinaikos — Ofi Kreta
18:00
Levadiakos — Panionios
18:00
Apollon Smyrnis — Panaitolikos
18:00
Lamia — AEK Athens
18:00
Aris Saloniki — Atromitos Athinon
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus — Xanthi
Bulgaria First Professional League
18:00
Levski Sofia — Ludogorets
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Fenerbahce — Galatasaray
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CF Cordoba — CD Lugo
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Tromsdalen — Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00
Sogndal IL — Notodden
Chile Primera Division
18:00
Universidad Catolica — Universidad de Chile
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:00
Coruxo — Pontevedra CF
Belarus Premier League
17:45
FC Vitebsk — Torpedo Minsk
England Premier League
17:30
Liverpool — Chelsea
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Malmo FF — Ostersunds
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Syrianska FC — Varberg
Egypt Premier League
17:30
Al Masry — Ismaily
Romania Liga I
17:00
Voluntari — Gaz Metan Medias
France Ligue 1
17:00
AS Saint-Etienne — Bordeaux
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
RB Salzburg — Sturm Graz
Sweden 1st Division Norra
17:00
Vasalunds — Karlslund
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
17:00
Skovde Aik — IFK Varnamo
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Leixoes SC — CD Mafra
17:00
Arouca — Sporting Covilha
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
UE Olot — Espanyol B
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Utrecht — Vitesse
Croatia 1 HNL
16:30
HNK Gorica — Belupo
Spain La Liga
16:15
Real Sociedad — Eibar
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Brondby — FC Copenhagen
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
CS Maritimo — CD Feirense
16:00
Rio Ave — Vitoria Guimaraes
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Arsenal Kiev — Vorskla Poltava
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
CD Numancia — RCD Mallorca
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Lugano — FC Sion
16:00
FC Zurich — BSC Young Boys
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Oddevold — Landskrona Bois
Belarus Premier League
16:00
FC Isloch — Neman Grodno
Switzerland Challenge League
16:00
Vaduz — SC Kriens
16:00
Servette Geneva — Chiasso
Lithuania A Lyga
16:00
Suduva Marijampole — FK Palanga
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf — FC Bayern Munich
Czech Republic 1st League
15:30
FK Jablonec — Dukla Praha
Bulgaria First Professional League
15:30
Botev Vratsa — Vereya
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Genclerbirligi — Balikesirspor
England Premier League
15:05
Crystal Palace — Manchester City
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
AIK — Sirius
France Ligue 1
15:00
Montpellier HSC — Toulouse
15:00
Stade Rennais — Nice
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Brommapojkarna — Gais
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sassuolo — Parma
15:00
Fiorentina — Bologna
15:00
Sampdoria — Genoa
Italy Serie B
15:00
Spezia Calcio — Ascoli Calcio
15:00
Padova Calcio — Cosenza
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Antalyaspor — Kasimpasa
15:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — Alanyaspor
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Nest-Sotra — Ham Kam
15:00
Skeid — Jerv
15:00
Strommen — Ulf Sandnes
15:00
Kongsvinger IL — KFUM
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Gefle — Rynninge IK
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
VFB Oldenburg — Hamburger SV II
15:00
U. L. M. Wolfsburg — VFL Wolfsburg II
Latvia Higher League
15:00
Valmiera — SK Liepajas Metalurgs
15:00
Riga FC — Ventspils
Germany Bundesliga U19
15:00
Vfl Osnabruck U19 — St Pauli U19
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
SC Heerenveen — Groningen
14:30
Willem II — Zwolle
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam — Top Oss
Russia Premier League
14:30
Zenit St. Petersburg — Anzhi Makhachkala
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
LASK Linz — SKN St. Polten
14:30
Wolfsberger AC — Austria Vienna
Italy Serie C Group C
14:30
Casertana — US Siracusa
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:30
Celje — Mura 05
Italy Serie C Group B
14:30
Triestina Calcio — Fermana
Czech Republic League U21
14:30
Ceske Budejovice U21 — MFK Karvina U21
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland — Esbjerg fB
Spain La Liga
14:00
Athletic Bilbao — Rayo Vallecano
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
Forward — Tegs
Belarus Premier League
14:00
BATE Borisov — Dynamo Brest
Germany Regionalliga Nord
14:00
St Pauli II — Holstein Kiel II
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
VfB Stuttgart II — TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
SV Lippstadt 08 — Alemannia Aachen
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
JK Nomme Kalju — JK Tammeka Tartu
England Premier League II
14:00
Leicester City U23 — Liverpool U23
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Lyngby — Hvidovre
13:45
HB Koge — Fremad Amager
13:45
Nykobing Mors IF — FC Roskilde
13:45
Helsingor — FC Fredericia
13:45
Thisted — Viborg FF
Germany Bundesliga
13:30
1899 Hoffenheim — Hertha BSC
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
VfL Bochum — Greuther Furth
13:30
St. Pauli — Arminia Bielefeld
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — Holstein Kiel
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz — Rot-Weis Erfurt
13:30
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf — VfB Auerbach 1906
13:30
BFC Viktoria — Bfc Dynamo
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — FSV Zwickau
England EFL Championship
13:00
Wigan Athletic — Norwich City
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Desna Chernigov — Karpaty Lviv
Romania Liga 2
13:00
Luceafarul Oradea — Petrolul Ploiesti
Latvia Higher League
13:00
FS Metta/Lu — Spartaks
Italy Serie A
12:30
AC Torino — Cagliari
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
PSV — De Graafschap
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Farense — Estoril Praia
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro — Randers FC
Spain La Liga
12:00
Real Valladolid — Getafe CF
Russia Premier League
12:00
Dinamo Moscow — FC Krasnodar
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Albacete Balompie — CF Elche
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
Peralada — CF Badalona
Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00
Kuressaare — Paide Linnameeskond
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Real Oviedo II — Real Sociedad II
Spain Superliga Women
12:00
Sporting de Huelva (W) — Atletico Madrid (W)
12:00
Levante (W) — CDEF Logrono (W)
China Super League
11:30
Shandong Luneng — Dalian Yifang
Spain Superliga Women
11:30
Real Sociedad (W) — Valencia (W)
Australia A League
11:00
Perth Glory — Newcastle Jets
Romania Liga 2
11:00
Chindia Targoviste — ACS Poli Timisoara
Germany Bundesliga Women
11:00
FCR Duisburg (W) — Sand (W)
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:30
Buldoci Karlovy Vary — Sokol Zivanice
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Energeticianul — Ripensia Timisoara
10:00
Metaloglobus Bucuresti — Uta Arad
China Super League
09:30
Beijing Renhe — Guangzhou Evergrande
Australia A League
09:00
Melbourne Victory — Central Coast Mariners
Japan J1 League
09:00
Shonan Bellmare — Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan J2 League
09:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Kagoshima United FC
South Korea K League 1
09:00
Gangwon — Seoul
Japan J1 League
08:00
Oita Trinita — Vegalta Sendai
08:00
Vissel Kobe — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08:00
Gamba Osaka — Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J2 League
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Tochigi SC
08:00
Jef United Chiba — Fagiano Okayama
Japan J1 League
07:00
Jubilo Iwata — Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J2 League
07:00
Ventforet Kofu — Mito Hollyhock
07:00
Kyoto Sangyo — Zweigen Kanazawa
07:00
Gifu — V-Varen Nagasaki
07:00
Omiya Ardija — Yokohama FC
Japan J1 League
06:00
Tokyo — Kashima Antlers
USA MLS
04:30
Los Angeles Blues — FC Cincinnati
04:30
LA Galaxy — Philadelphia Union
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Morelia — Guadalajara
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:00
Saprissa — UCR
Colombia Primera A
03:00
Medellin — Atletico Bucaramanga
USA MLS
03:00
Colorado Rapids — DC United
03:00
Real Salt Lake — Orlando City SC
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Cesar Vallejo — Ayacucho FC
Chile Primera Division
03:00
Union La Calera — Huachipato
Ecuador Serie A
02:30
Delfin SC — Olmedo
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Pachuca — Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz
USA MLS
02:00
Dallas — Portland Timbers
01:30
New England — Atlanta United
Paraguay Primera Division
01:30
River Plate — Cerro Porteno
Colombia Primera A
01:00
Independente Santa Fe — La Equidade Bogota
Bolivia Primera Division
01:00
Destroyers — Aurora
Ecuador Serie A
00:15
Independiente Del Valle — Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Queretaro — Toluca
Chile Primera Division
00:00
Audax Italiano — Coquimbo Unido
Uruguay Primera Division
00:00
Plaza Colonia — Penarol
00:00
Montevideo Wanderers — Liverpool FC Montevideo

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st