Betcatcher Logo

Wednesday - 2019/05/01

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

USA ATP CH Savannah
23:30
Sandro Ehrat — Tommy Paul
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Destroyers — The Strongest
Colombia Primera A
23:00
Rionegro Aguilas — Deportivo Pasto
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Deportivo Capiata — Olimpia A
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Universitario — Sport Huancayo
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Zulia — Monagas SC
Bolivia Primera Division
22:00
Bolivar — Aurora
UEFA Champions League
21:00
Barcelona — Liverpool
Colombia Primera A
21:00
Patriotas — Deportes Tolima
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Corinthians — Chapecoense
21:00
CSA — Palmeiras
21:00
Internacional — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Serie B
21:00
Oeste — Guarani
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Nacional Potosi — Real Potosi
21:00
Always Ready — Guabira
England EFL Championship
20:45
Swansea City — Derby County
USA ATP CH Savannah
20:36
Thai Son Kwiatkowski — Andrea Collarini
England National League
20:00
AFC Fylde — Harrogate Town
Norway NM Cup Men
19:35
Honefoss — Mjondalen
Euroleague Men
19:00
Anadolu Efes — Barcelona
Portugal ATP Estoril
19:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas — Guido Andreozzi
Mexico ATP CH Puerto Vallarta
19:00
Pedja Krstin — Alejandro Tabilo
USA ATP CH Savannah
18:57
Emilio Gomez — Alejandro Gonzalez
Italy Serie B
18:00
Brescia Calcio — Ascoli Calcio
Poland 1st League
18:00
GKS Tychy 71 — Jastrzebie
Norway NM Cup Men
18:00
Krakeroy — Grorud IL
18:00
IL Brodd — Egersund IK
18:00
Madla — Ulf Sandnes
18:00
Donn — Notodden
18:00
Follo — Baerum
18:00
Ready — Skeid
18:00
Kolstad — Ranheim
Azerbaijan Cup
18:00
Zir? — Sumgayit
Algeria 1st Division
18:00
CS Constantine — MC Alger
Norway NM Cup Men
18:00
Sprint Jeloy SK — Sarpsborg FK
Iceland Cup
18:00
Magni Grenivik — Breioablik
Spain Copa Catalunya
18:00
Villafranca — Sant Andreu
USA ITF W Charleston
17:30
Lucie Hradecka — Ann Li
17:30
Alycia Parks — Ellen Perez
Germany DFB Pokal Women
17:15
Wolfsburg (W) — Freiburg (W)
Sweden 1st Division Norra
17:00
Sandviken — Tegs
Norway NM Cup Men
17:00
Heming — Stabaek
Austria Cup
16:30
RB Salzburg — Rapid Vienna
Egypt Premier League
16:30
Arab Contractors — El Daklyeh
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Torns IF — Skovde Aik
16:00
IFK Varnamo — Lindome
16:00
Kristianstads FF — Trollhattan
16:00
Landskrona Bois — Tvaakers
Norway NM Cup Men
16:00
Verdal — Stjordals-Blink
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Zemun — Backa Palanka
USA ATP CH Savannah
16:00
Mats Moraing — Sumit Nagal
Iceland Cup
16:00
Fylkir — Grotta
Ukraine 1st League
16:00
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk — Volyn Lutsk
Asia AFC Cup
16:00
Istiklol — FC Dordoi Bishkek
France ATP CH Bordeaux
15:45
Gregoire Barrere — Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Portugal ATP Estoril
15:27
Reilly Opelka — Gael Monfils
Kenya KPL
15:15
Sofapaka — Posta Rangers
Italy Serie B
15:00
Carpi — Cremonese
15:00
Cosenza — Venezia
15:00
Perugia — AS Cittadella
15:00
Hellas Verona — Livorno
15:00
Crotone — Benevento
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Vasalunds — Carlstad United
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
15:00
Ljungskile SK — Atvidabergs FF
Norway NM Cup Men
15:00
Oppsal — Ullern
Azerbaijan Cup
15:00
Garabagh Agdam — Qabala
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:45
BST Domzale — Mura 05
Belgium Cup
14:30
AA Gent — KV Mechelen
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
Sollentuna United — FBK Karlstad
Portugal ATP Estoril
14:00
John Millman — Joao Domingues
Asia AFC Cup
13:30
Tampines Rovers — Yangon United
Germany ATP Munich
13:30
Alexander Zverev — Juan Ignacio Londero
Morocco WTA Rabat
13:30
Tamara Zidansek — Ysaline Bonaventure
Czech Republic WTA Prague
13:09
Svetlana Kuznetsova — Jil Belen Teichmann
Armenia Premier League
13:00
Alashkert — Gandzasar
Germany Regional Cup
13:00
1. FC Lok Stendal — Germania Halberstadt
Italy Serie B
12:30
Palermo — Spezia Calcio
France ATP CH Bordeaux
12:00
Quentin Halys — Matteo Martineau
Asia AFC Cup
12:00
B.Binh Duong — Persija
12:00
Naga World — TT Ha Noi
Morocco WTA Rabat
12:00
Varvara Lepchenko — Alison Van Uytvanck
12:00
Lara Arruabarrena — Su Wei Hsieh
Germany ATP Munich Doubles
11:30
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies — Matthias Bachinger / Peter Gojowczyk
Spain Tercera Div. Group 13
11:30
Real Murcia B — Muleno
Asia AFC Cup
11:00
Shan United — Ceres
Czech Republic WTA Prague
11:00
Mandy Minella — Qiang Wang
Germany ATP Munich
11:00
Christian Garin — Diego Schwartzman
Czech Republic WTA Prague
11:00
Tamara Korpatsch — Anna Schmiedlova
11:00
Antonia Lottner — Bernarda Pera
France ATP CH Bordeaux
10:30
Elliot Benchetrit — Oscar Otte
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Pisek — Usti nad Orlici
Czech Republic ATP CH Ostrava
10:00
Tomas Machac — Stefano Napolitano
10:00
Arthur De Greef — Benjamin Bonzi
South Korea ATP CH Seoul Doubles
09:15
Zhe Li / Goncalo Oliveira — Andre Goransson / Hunter Reese
Uzbekistan ITF M Namangan
07:35
Kenneth Raisma — Alexander Vasilenko
South Korea ATP CH Seoul
06:30
Saketh Myneni — Hiroki Moriya
05:53
Alex Bolt — Tsung Hua Yang
05:50
Akira Santillan — Jason Jung
USA NBA
04:30
Golden State Warriors — Houston Rockets
USA NHL
04:08
Colorado Avalanche — San Jose Sharks
Mexico ATP CH Puerto Vallarta
04:00
Manuel Sanchez — Adrian Menendez Maceiras
South Korea ATP CH Seoul
04:00
Yan Bai — Evgeny Donskoy
Japan ITF W Gifu
03:00
Yuki Ukai — En Shuo Liang
Argentina Liga Nacional
03:00
Quimsa — Quilmes
South America Copa Sudamericana
02:30
Colo Colo — Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
Argentina Liga Nacional
02:30
Atenas — Estudiantes Concordia
USA NBA
02:05
Milwaukee Bucks — Boston Celtics
Colombia Primera A
02:00
Envigado — Atletico Nacional
Paraguay Primera Division
01:30
General Diaz — River Plate
Mexico ATP CH Puerto Vallarta
01:00
Victor Estrella Burgos — Mirza Basic
South America Copa Sudamericana
00:15
Cerro — UTC Cajamarca
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
Destroyers — The Strongest
Colombia Primera A
23:00
Rionegro Aguilas — Deportivo Pasto
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Deportivo Capiata — Olimpia A
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Universitario — Sport Huancayo
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Zulia — Monagas SC
Bolivia Primera Division
22:00
Bolivar — Aurora
UEFA Champions League
21:00
Barcelona — Liverpool
Colombia Primera A
21:00
Patriotas — Deportes Tolima
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Corinthians — Chapecoense
21:00
CSA — Palmeiras
21:00
Internacional — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Serie B
21:00
Oeste — Guarani
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Nacional Potosi — Real Potosi
21:00
Always Ready — Guabira
England EFL Championship
20:45
Swansea City — Derby County
England National League
20:00
AFC Fylde — Harrogate Town
Norway NM Cup Men
19:35
Honefoss — Mjondalen
Italy Serie B
18:00
Brescia Calcio — Ascoli Calcio
Poland 1st League
18:00
GKS Tychy 71 — Jastrzebie
Norway NM Cup Men
18:00
Krakeroy — Grorud IL
18:00
IL Brodd — Egersund IK
18:00
Madla — Ulf Sandnes
18:00
Donn — Notodden
18:00
Follo — Baerum
18:00
Ready — Skeid
18:00
Kolstad — Ranheim
Azerbaijan Cup
18:00
Zir? — Sumgayit
Algeria 1st Division
18:00
CS Constantine — MC Alger
Norway NM Cup Men
18:00
Sprint Jeloy SK — Sarpsborg FK
Iceland Cup
18:00
Magni Grenivik — Breioablik
Spain Copa Catalunya
18:00
Villafranca — Sant Andreu
Germany DFB Pokal Women
17:15
Wolfsburg (W) — Freiburg (W)
Sweden 1st Division Norra
17:00
Sandviken — Tegs
Norway NM Cup Men
17:00
Heming — Stabaek
Austria Cup
16:30
RB Salzburg — Rapid Vienna
Egypt Premier League
16:30
Arab Contractors — El Daklyeh
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Torns IF — Skovde Aik
16:00
IFK Varnamo — Lindome
16:00
Kristianstads FF — Trollhattan
16:00
Landskrona Bois — Tvaakers
Norway NM Cup Men
16:00
Verdal — Stjordals-Blink
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Zemun — Backa Palanka
Iceland Cup
16:00
Fylkir — Grotta
Ukraine 1st League
16:00
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk — Volyn Lutsk
Asia AFC Cup
16:00
Istiklol — FC Dordoi Bishkek
Kenya KPL
15:15
Sofapaka — Posta Rangers
Italy Serie B
15:00
Carpi — Cremonese
15:00
Cosenza — Venezia
15:00
Perugia — AS Cittadella
15:00
Hellas Verona — Livorno
15:00
Crotone — Benevento
Sweden 1st Division Norra
15:00
Vasalunds — Carlstad United
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
15:00
Ljungskile SK — Atvidabergs FF
Norway NM Cup Men
15:00
Oppsal — Ullern
Azerbaijan Cup
15:00
Garabagh Agdam — Qabala
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:45
BST Domzale — Mura 05
Belgium Cup
14:30
AA Gent — KV Mechelen
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
Sollentuna United — FBK Karlstad
Asia AFC Cup
13:30
Tampines Rovers — Yangon United
Armenia Premier League
13:00
Alashkert — Gandzasar
Germany Regional Cup
13:00
1. FC Lok Stendal — Germania Halberstadt
Italy Serie B
12:30
Palermo — Spezia Calcio
Asia AFC Cup
12:00
B.Binh Duong — Persija
12:00
Naga World — TT Ha Noi
Spain Tercera Div. Group 13
11:30
Real Murcia B — Muleno
Asia AFC Cup
11:00
Shan United — Ceres
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Pisek — Usti nad Orlici
South America Copa Sudamericana
02:30
Colo Colo — Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador
Colombia Primera A
02:00
Envigado — Atletico Nacional
Paraguay Primera Division
01:30
General Diaz — River Plate
South America Copa Sudamericana
00:15
Cerro — UTC Cajamarca
USA ATP CH Savannah
23:30
Sandro Ehrat — Tommy Paul
20:36
Thai Son Kwiatkowski — Andrea Collarini
Portugal ATP Estoril
19:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas — Guido Andreozzi
Mexico ATP CH Puerto Vallarta
19:00
Pedja Krstin — Alejandro Tabilo
USA ATP CH Savannah
18:57
Emilio Gomez — Alejandro Gonzalez
USA ITF W Charleston
17:30
Lucie Hradecka — Ann Li
17:30
Alycia Parks — Ellen Perez
USA ATP CH Savannah
16:00
Mats Moraing — Sumit Nagal
France ATP CH Bordeaux
15:45
Gregoire Barrere — Johan Sebastien Tatlot
Portugal ATP Estoril
15:27
Reilly Opelka — Gael Monfils
14:00
John Millman — Joao Domingues
Germany ATP Munich
13:30
Alexander Zverev — Juan Ignacio Londero
Morocco WTA Rabat
13:30
Tamara Zidansek — Ysaline Bonaventure
Czech Republic WTA Prague
13:09
Svetlana Kuznetsova — Jil Belen Teichmann
France ATP CH Bordeaux
12:00
Quentin Halys — Matteo Martineau
Morocco WTA Rabat
12:00
Varvara Lepchenko — Alison Van Uytvanck
12:00
Lara Arruabarrena — Su Wei Hsieh
Germany ATP Munich Doubles
11:30
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies — Matthias Bachinger / Peter Gojowczyk
Czech Republic WTA Prague
11:00
Mandy Minella — Qiang Wang
Germany ATP Munich
11:00
Christian Garin — Diego Schwartzman
Czech Republic WTA Prague
11:00
Tamara Korpatsch — Anna Schmiedlova
11:00
Antonia Lottner — Bernarda Pera
France ATP CH Bordeaux
10:30
Elliot Benchetrit — Oscar Otte
Czech Republic ATP CH Ostrava
10:00
Tomas Machac — Stefano Napolitano
10:00
Arthur De Greef — Benjamin Bonzi
South Korea ATP CH Seoul Doubles
09:15
Zhe Li / Goncalo Oliveira — Andre Goransson / Hunter Reese
Uzbekistan ITF M Namangan
07:35
Kenneth Raisma — Alexander Vasilenko
South Korea ATP CH Seoul
06:30
Saketh Myneni — Hiroki Moriya
05:53
Alex Bolt — Tsung Hua Yang
05:50
Akira Santillan — Jason Jung
Mexico ATP CH Puerto Vallarta
04:00
Manuel Sanchez — Adrian Menendez Maceiras
South Korea ATP CH Seoul
04:00
Yan Bai — Evgeny Donskoy
Japan ITF W Gifu
03:00
Yuki Ukai — En Shuo Liang
Mexico ATP CH Puerto Vallarta
01:00
Victor Estrella Burgos — Mirza Basic

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st