Betcatcher Logo

Friday - 2019/05/03

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

USA ATP CH Savannah
23:30
Christopher Eubanks — Paolo Lorenzi
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
Academia Puerto Cabello — Deportivo Lara
Chile Primera Division
22:00
Palestino — Everton de Vina del Mar
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Moreirense — Rio Ave
FIBA Champions League
21:15
Isla de Tenerife — Antwerp Giants
England Premier League
21:00
Everton — Burnley
Spain La Liga
21:00
Sevilla — Leganes
Ireland Premier Division
21:00
Finn Harps — UCD
France Ligue 1
20:45
Racing Strasbourg — Marseille
Poland 1st League
20:45
GKS Katowice — Stal Mielec
Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Dundalk — Derry City
Ireland 1st Division
20:45
Cabinteely FC — Shelbourne Dublin
20:45
Galway United — Wexford Youths
20:45
Athlone Town — Cobh Ramblers
20:45
Limerick 37 — Bray Wanderers
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
FSV Mainz 05 — RB Leipzig
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Racing Genk — Royal Antwerp
Italy Serie A
20:30
Juventus — AC Torino
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Gornik Zabrze — Wisla Krakow
Euro Hockey Challenge
20:15
Switzerland — Latvia
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Jong Ajax — Almere
20:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven — Stormvogels/Telstar
20:00
Dordrecht 90 — Utrecht (Reserves)
20:00
Den Bosch — GO Ahead Eagles
20:00
RKC Waalwijk — Eindhoven
20:00
Mvv Maastricht — NEC
20:00
Volendam — Roda JC
20:00
AZ II — Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Twente — Cambuur Leeuwarden
France Ligue 2
20:00
ES Troyes AC — Nancy
20:00
Paris — Grenoble
20:00
Auxerre — Chateauroux
20:00
FC Sochaux Montbeliard — Red Star 93
20:00
Le Havre — Ajaccio GFCO
20:00
Metz — Valenciennes FC
20:00
AS Beziers — Stade Brest
20:00
AC Ajaccio — US Orleans
France National 1
20:00
Rodez Aveyron — Jeanne d Arc de Drancy
20:00
Villefranche — Lyon-Duchere
20:00
Pau — SO Choletais
20:00
US Quevilly — Bourg en Bresse 01
20:00
US Avranches — Chambly
20:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer — US Concarneau
Switzerland Challenge League
20:00
Rapperswil Jona — SC Kriens
Turkcell Super League
19:30
Sivasspor — Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
19:30
Excelsior (W) — Achilles 29 (W)
19:30
VV Alkmaar (W) — Heerenveen (W)
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
19:30
Kickers Offenbach — VfB Stuttgart II
Austria Erste Liga
19:10
WSG Swarovski Wattens — Austria Wien II
19:10
Wacker Innsbruck II — SV Ried
19:10
Klagenfurt — Kapfenberger SV Superfund
19:10
FAC Team Fur Wien — SV Horn
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Beroe Stara Zagora — Ludogorets
Germany 3. Liga
19:00
VfL Osnabruck — Hansa Rostock
Portugal ATP Estoril
19:00
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina — Gael Monfils
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
19:00
FSV Optik Rathenow — VSG Altglienicke
19:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig — Wacker Nordhausen
Germany 2 Bundesliga
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld — SC Paderborn 07
18:30
Dynamo Dresden — St. Pauli
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:30
FC Flora Tallinn — Tallinna JK Kalev
Jordan Premier League
18:30
Al Buqaa — Al Faisaly Amman
18:30
Shabab Al Ordon — Al Jazeera
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:30
Boluspor — Hatayspor
18:30
Adanaspor — Altinordu
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Wisla Plock — Arka Gdynia
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
Dukla Praha — Bohemians 1905
18:00
FC Teplice — Mlada Boleslav
Croatia 1 HNL
18:00
Rudes — HNK Gorica
Denmark 1st Division
18:00
FC Fredericia — Silkeborg IF
Czech Republic 2nd League
18:00
Hradec Kralove — Ceske Budejovice
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00
JK Tammeka Tartu — Kuressaare
France ATP CH Bordeaux
18:00
Filip Horansky — Jo Wilfried Tsonga
USA ATP CH Savannah
18:00
Aleksandar Vukic — Tommy Paul
Latvia Higher League
17:45
Riga FC — Jelgava
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
HJK — Ilves
VTB League
17:30
Unics Kazan — BC Kalev/Cramo
Germany ATP Munich
17:27
Matteo Berrettini — Philipp Kohlschreiber
Czech Republic 2nd League
17:00
Vitkovice — Prostejov
Germany ATP Munich
17:00
Guido Pella — Roberto Bautista Agut
Portugal ATP Estoril Doubles
17:00
Luke Bambridge / Jonny OMara — Gerard Granollers / Marc Lopez
USA ATP CH Savannah
17:00
Federico Coria — Alexandre Muller
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Dunav Ruse — Slavia Sofia
Spain Segunda B G.3
16:30
CD Alcoyano — CE Sabadell
Portugal ATP Estoril
16:16
David Goffin — Malek Jaziri
Russia Premier League
15:30
Rubin Kazan — Gazovik Orenburg
Israel Liga Leumit
15:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan — Hapoel Natzrat Elit
15:00
SC Ness Tziona — Hapoel Kfar Saba
Morocco WTA Marrakech
15:00
Ajla Tomljanovic — Johanna Konta
Portugal ATP Estoril
14:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas — Joao Domingues
Russia 2st Division
14:00
Luki Energiya V.Luki — Znamya
Spain WTA Madrid
13:50
Aleksandra Krunic — Kristyna Pliskova
Singapore S League
13:45
Balestier Khalsa — Young Lions
Spain WTA Madrid
13:44
Monica Puig — Anna Schmiedlova
Germany ATP Munich
13:30
Alexander Zverev — Christian Garin
Russia Premier League
13:00
FK Yenisey — Anzhi Makhachkala
Czech Republic ATP CH Ostrava
12:30
Lloyd George Muirhead Harris — Stefano Travaglia
12:30
Jannik Sinner — Jiri Vesely
Spain WTA Madrid
12:00
Tatjana Maria — Vera Zvonareva
Australia A League
11:50
Melbourne Victory — Wellington Phoenix
Germany ATP Munich Doubles
11:30
Marcelo Demoliner / Divij Sharan — Philipp Oswald / Mate Pavic
France ATP CH Bordeaux
11:30
Mikael Ymer — Adrian Mannarino
Germany ATP Munich
11:00
Marco Cecchinato — Marton Fucsovics
Czech Republic ATP CH Ostrava
11:00
Kamil Majchrzak — Dennis Novak
Greece Super League U19
11:00
Atromitos Athinon U19 — OFI U19
Czech Republic WTA Prague
11:00
Bernarda Pera — Karolina Muchova
Czech Republic ATP CH Ostrava
11:00
Tomas Machac — Steven Diez
France ATP CH Bordeaux
10:00
Gregoire Barrere — Gianluca Mager
Uzbekistan ITF M Namangan
08:40
Konstantin Kravchuk — Khumoun Sultanov
Japan J1 League
08:00
Kashima Antlers — Shimizu S-Pulse
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Vegalta Sendai
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Jubilo Iwata
07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Yokohama F. Marinos
Japan J2 League
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Avispa Fukuoka
South Korea ATP CH Seoul
04:00
Zhe Li — Nikola Milojevic
Colombia Primera A
03:15
America de Cali — Cucuta
Panama Premier League
03:00
Independiente — Sporting San Miguelito
South America Copa Sudamericana
02:30
Guarani Asuncion — Cali
Argentina Super Cup
02:10
Boca Juniors — Rosario Central
USA NBA
02:00
Philadelphia 76ers — Toronto Raptors
Brazil Serie B
02:00
Ponte Preta — Criciuma
Mexico ATP CH Puerto Vallarta
02:00
Dustin Brown — John Patrick Smith
USA NHL
01:38
Columbus Blue Jackets — Boston Bruins
Colombia Primera A
01:15
Junior — Alianza Petrolera
Brazil Serie A
01:00
Botafogo RJ — Bahia
Paraguay Primera Division
01:00
Libertad — Nacional A
Brazil Serie A
00:15
Santos — Fluminense
Bolivia Primera Division
00:15
Jorge Wilstermann — Sport Boys Warnes
Venezuela Primera Division
23:00
Academia Puerto Cabello — Deportivo Lara
Chile Primera Division
22:00
Palestino — Everton de Vina del Mar
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Moreirense — Rio Ave
England Premier League
21:00
Everton — Burnley
Spain La Liga
21:00
Sevilla — Leganes
Ireland Premier Division
21:00
Finn Harps — UCD
France Ligue 1
20:45
Racing Strasbourg — Marseille
Poland 1st League
20:45
GKS Katowice — Stal Mielec
Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Dundalk — Derry City
Ireland 1st Division
20:45
Cabinteely FC — Shelbourne Dublin
20:45
Galway United — Wexford Youths
20:45
Athlone Town — Cobh Ramblers
20:45
Limerick 37 — Bray Wanderers
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
FSV Mainz 05 — RB Leipzig
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Racing Genk — Royal Antwerp
Italy Serie A
20:30
Juventus — AC Torino
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:30
Gornik Zabrze — Wisla Krakow
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Jong Ajax — Almere
20:00
Jong PSV Eindhoven — Stormvogels/Telstar
20:00
Dordrecht 90 — Utrecht (Reserves)
20:00
Den Bosch — GO Ahead Eagles
20:00
RKC Waalwijk — Eindhoven
20:00
Mvv Maastricht — NEC
20:00
Volendam — Roda JC
20:00
AZ II — Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Twente — Cambuur Leeuwarden
France Ligue 2
20:00
ES Troyes AC — Nancy
20:00
Paris — Grenoble
20:00
Auxerre — Chateauroux
20:00
FC Sochaux Montbeliard — Red Star 93
20:00
Le Havre — Ajaccio GFCO
20:00
Metz — Valenciennes FC
20:00
AS Beziers — Stade Brest
20:00
AC Ajaccio — US Orleans
France National 1
20:00
Rodez Aveyron — Jeanne d Arc de Drancy
20:00
Villefranche — Lyon-Duchere
20:00
Pau — SO Choletais
20:00
US Quevilly — Bourg en Bresse 01
20:00
US Avranches — Chambly
20:00
Boulogne-sur-Mer — US Concarneau
Switzerland Challenge League
20:00
Rapperswil Jona — SC Kriens
Turkcell Super League
19:30
Sivasspor — Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
19:30
Excelsior (W) — Achilles 29 (W)
19:30
VV Alkmaar (W) — Heerenveen (W)
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
19:30
Kickers Offenbach — VfB Stuttgart II
Austria Erste Liga
19:10
WSG Swarovski Wattens — Austria Wien II
19:10
Wacker Innsbruck II — SV Ried
19:10
Klagenfurt — Kapfenberger SV Superfund
19:10
FAC Team Fur Wien — SV Horn
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Beroe Stara Zagora — Ludogorets
Germany 3. Liga
19:00
VfL Osnabruck — Hansa Rostock
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
19:00
FSV Optik Rathenow — VSG Altglienicke
19:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig — Wacker Nordhausen
Germany 2 Bundesliga
18:30
Arminia Bielefeld — SC Paderborn 07
18:30
Dynamo Dresden — St. Pauli
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:30
FC Flora Tallinn — Tallinna JK Kalev
Jordan Premier League
18:30
Al Buqaa — Al Faisaly Amman
18:30
Shabab Al Ordon — Al Jazeera
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:30
Boluspor — Hatayspor
18:30
Adanaspor — Altinordu
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Wisla Plock — Arka Gdynia
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
Dukla Praha — Bohemians 1905
18:00
FC Teplice — Mlada Boleslav
Croatia 1 HNL
18:00
Rudes — HNK Gorica
Denmark 1st Division
18:00
FC Fredericia — Silkeborg IF
Czech Republic 2nd League
18:00
Hradec Kralove — Ceske Budejovice
Estonia Meistriliiga
18:00
JK Tammeka Tartu — Kuressaare
Latvia Higher League
17:45
Riga FC — Jelgava
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
HJK — Ilves
Czech Republic 2nd League
17:00
Vitkovice — Prostejov
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Dunav Ruse — Slavia Sofia
Spain Segunda B G.3
16:30
CD Alcoyano — CE Sabadell
Russia Premier League
15:30
Rubin Kazan — Gazovik Orenburg
Israel Liga Leumit
15:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan — Hapoel Natzrat Elit
15:00
SC Ness Tziona — Hapoel Kfar Saba
Russia 2st Division
14:00
Luki Energiya V.Luki — Znamya
Singapore S League
13:45
Balestier Khalsa — Young Lions
Russia Premier League
13:00
FK Yenisey — Anzhi Makhachkala
Australia A League
11:50
Melbourne Victory — Wellington Phoenix
Greece Super League U19
11:00
Atromitos Athinon U19 — OFI U19
Japan J1 League
08:00
Kashima Antlers — Shimizu S-Pulse
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Vegalta Sendai
07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Jubilo Iwata
07:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Yokohama F. Marinos
Japan J2 League
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Avispa Fukuoka
Colombia Primera A
03:15
America de Cali — Cucuta
Panama Premier League
03:00
Independiente — Sporting San Miguelito
South America Copa Sudamericana
02:30
Guarani Asuncion — Cali
Argentina Super Cup
02:10
Boca Juniors — Rosario Central
Brazil Serie B
02:00
Ponte Preta — Criciuma
Colombia Primera A
01:15
Junior — Alianza Petrolera
Brazil Serie A
01:00
Botafogo RJ — Bahia
Paraguay Primera Division
01:00
Libertad — Nacional A
Brazil Serie A
00:15
Santos — Fluminense
Bolivia Primera Division
00:15
Jorge Wilstermann — Sport Boys Warnes
USA ATP CH Savannah
23:30
Christopher Eubanks — Paolo Lorenzi
Portugal ATP Estoril
19:00
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina — Gael Monfils
France ATP CH Bordeaux
18:00
Filip Horansky — Jo Wilfried Tsonga
USA ATP CH Savannah
18:00
Aleksandar Vukic — Tommy Paul
Germany ATP Munich
17:27
Matteo Berrettini — Philipp Kohlschreiber
17:00
Guido Pella — Roberto Bautista Agut
Portugal ATP Estoril Doubles
17:00
Luke Bambridge / Jonny OMara — Gerard Granollers / Marc Lopez
USA ATP CH Savannah
17:00
Federico Coria — Alexandre Muller
Portugal ATP Estoril
16:16
David Goffin — Malek Jaziri
Morocco WTA Marrakech
15:00
Ajla Tomljanovic — Johanna Konta
Portugal ATP Estoril
14:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas — Joao Domingues
Spain WTA Madrid
13:50
Aleksandra Krunic — Kristyna Pliskova
13:44
Monica Puig — Anna Schmiedlova
Germany ATP Munich
13:30
Alexander Zverev — Christian Garin
Czech Republic ATP CH Ostrava
12:30
Lloyd George Muirhead Harris — Stefano Travaglia
12:30
Jannik Sinner — Jiri Vesely
Spain WTA Madrid
12:00
Tatjana Maria — Vera Zvonareva
Germany ATP Munich Doubles
11:30
Marcelo Demoliner / Divij Sharan — Philipp Oswald / Mate Pavic
France ATP CH Bordeaux
11:30
Mikael Ymer — Adrian Mannarino
Germany ATP Munich
11:00
Marco Cecchinato — Marton Fucsovics
Czech Republic ATP CH Ostrava
11:00
Kamil Majchrzak — Dennis Novak
Czech Republic WTA Prague
11:00
Bernarda Pera — Karolina Muchova
Czech Republic ATP CH Ostrava
11:00
Tomas Machac — Steven Diez
France ATP CH Bordeaux
10:00
Gregoire Barrere — Gianluca Mager
Uzbekistan ITF M Namangan
08:40
Konstantin Kravchuk — Khumoun Sultanov
South Korea ATP CH Seoul
04:00
Zhe Li — Nikola Milojevic
Mexico ATP CH Puerto Vallarta
02:00
Dustin Brown — John Patrick Smith

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st