Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2019/05/12

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Chile Primera Division
23:30
Union Espanola — Univ. de Concepcion
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
San Jose — Sport Boys Warnes
Peru Primera Division
23:00
Alianza Lima — Melgar
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Libertad — Sportivo Luqueno
Argentina Superliga Cup
22:45
Argentinos Juniors — Gimnasia L.P.
Ecuador Serie A
22:15
Delfin SC — LDU de Quito
Egypt Premier League
22:00
El Daklyeh — Zamalek
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Deportivo Lara — Trujillanos
22:00
Deportivo Tachira — Aragua
22:00
Estudiantes de Caracas — Deportivo Anzoategui
22:00
LALA FC — Estudiantes Merida
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira — Caracas
USA NBA
21:30
Denver Nuggets — Portland Trail Blazers
Iceland Landsbankadeild
21:15
KR Reykjavik — Fylkir
France Ligue 1
21:00
Marseille — Lyonnais
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Atletico MG — Palmeiras
21:00
Internacional — Cruzeiro
21:00
Santos — Vasco
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Rio Ave — Benfica
Chile Primera Division
21:00
Cobresal — Universidad Catolica
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Nacional Potosi — The Strongest
21:00
Destroyers — Jorge Wilstermann
Italy Serie A
20:30
AS Roma — Juventus
USA MLS
20:30
Atlanta United — Orlando City SC
World Championship
20:15
Latvia — Switzerland
20:15
Great Britain — Canada
Romania Liga I
20:00
CFR Cluj — CS Universitatea Craiova
Belgium First Division A
20:00
STVV — AS Eupen
Denmark Superligaen
20:00
FC Midtjylland — FC Copenhagen
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Stabaek — SK Brann
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Las Palmas — CF Cordoba
Ecuador Serie A
20:00
Mushuc Runa SC — Tecnico Universitario
Spain Liga ACB
19:30
MoraBanc Andorra — Barcelona
Israel Premier League
19:30
Maccabi Petach Tikva — Hapoel Tel Aviv
19:30
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin — Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Spain La Liga
18:30
Leganes — RCD Espanyol
18:30
Real Sociedad — Real Madrid
18:30
Atletico Madrid — Sevilla
18:30
Athletic Bilbao — Celta Vigo
18:30
Rayo Vallecano — Real Valladolid
18:30
Girona CF — UD Levante
18:30
Valencia CF — CD Alaves
18:30
Villarreal CF — Eibar
18:30
Real Betis — SD Huesca
18:30
Barcelona — Getafe CF
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Nacional Madeira — Porto
Spain ATP Madrid
18:30
Novak Djokovic — Stefanos Tsitsipas
Belarus Premier League
18:30
BATE Borisov — Torpedo Minsk
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Club Brugge — Racing Genk
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — FSV Mainz 05
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Lechia Gdansk — Zaglebie Lubin
Russia Premier League
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg — CSKA Moscow
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
Slavia Prague — Viktoria Plzen
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Aarhus GF — Aalborg
Italy Serie A
18:00
Spal Ferrara — Napoli
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — BB Erzurumspor
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. — Ankaragucu
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Haugesund — Bodo/Glimt
18:00
Tromso IL — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Kristiansund
18:00
Ranheim — Valerenga
18:00
Molde — Mjondalen
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Kongsvinger IL — Tromsdalen
18:00
Ulf Sandnes — Sandefjord
18:00
Notodden — Ham Kam
18:00
Skeid — Raufoss Fotball
Chile Primera Division
18:00
Everton de Vina del Mar — Audax Italiano
Sweden Superettan
17:30
IK Brage — Norrby
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
RoPS — Ilves
17:30
Hifk — KuPS
17:30
IFK Mariehamn — Inter Turku
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Syrianska FC — Mjallby AIF
France Ligue 1
17:00
Lille — Bordeaux
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
RB Salzburg — LASK Linz
Sweden 1st Division Norra
17:00
Sandviken — Akropolis
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
CD Mafra — Farense
17:00
Cova Piedade — SC Varzim
France Pro A
17:00
Strasbourg — Le Portel
England Premier League
16:00
Brighton — Manchester City
16:00
Crystal Palace — Bournemouth
16:00
Fulham FC — Newcastle United
16:00
Leicester City — Chelsea
16:00
Liverpool — Wolves
16:00
Southampton — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Everton
16:00
Watford — West Ham United
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Randers FC — Sonderjyske
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Rayo Majadahonda — Albacete Balompie
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna — CF Cadiz
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
Triglav Gorenjska — Celje
Brazil Serie A
16:00
Flamengo RJ — Chapecoense
Switzerland Super League
16:00
BSC Young Boys — Basel
16:00
FC St Gallen — FC Sion
16:00
FC Luzern — Grasshoppers Zurich
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — Belenenses Lissabon
16:00
Desportivo Chaves — Vitoria Setubal
Tunisia Ligue 1
16:00
CS Sfaxien — Stade Tunisien
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Legia Warszawa — Pogon Szczecin
Germany 2 Bundesliga
15:30
FC Cologne — Jahn Regensburg
15:30
Holstein Kiel — Dynamo Dresden
15:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue — Greuther Furth
15:30
SC Paderborn 07 — Hamburger SV
15:30
SV Sandhausen — Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
St. Pauli — VfL Bochum
15:30
Duisburg — FC Heidenheim 1846
15:30
FC Union Berlin — 1. FC Magdeburg
15:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — SV Darmstadt 98
Russia Premier League
15:30
Spartak Moscow — Ufa
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Altinordu — Boluspor
15:30
Adana Demirspor — Balikesirspor
15:30
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Genclerbirligi
15:30
Denizlispor — Kardemir Karabukspor
Italy ATP Rome
15:24
Taylor Fritz — Filippo Baldi
15:12
Benoit Paire — Reilly Opelka
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Djurgarden — AIK
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Osters IF — Vasteras
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Sigma Olomouc — Tescoma Zlin
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennais — EA Guingamp
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sampdoria — Empoli
15:00
Frosinone — Udinese
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Konyaspor — Trabzonspor
15:00
Kayserispor — Kasimpasa
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
15:00
Oddevold — Oskarshamns AIK
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Strommen — Aalesunds
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Mlada Boleslav — FC Teplice
Latvia Higher League
15:00
Jelgava — Rigas FS
France ATP CH Aix En Provence
15:00
Pablo Cuevas — Quentin Halys
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
VFL Oldenburg — Werder Bremen II
15:00
Hansa Luneburg — SSV Jeddeloh
Italy ATP Rome
14:50
Steve Johnson — Jannik Sinner
14:48
Matteo Berrettini — Lucas Pouille
Italy WTA Rome
14:40
Rebecca Peterson — Samantha Stosur
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
SC Heerenveen — NAC Breda
14:30
Zwolle — VVV-Venlo
14:30
AZ Alkmaar — PSV
14:30
Willem II — Emmen
14:30
Heracles Almelo — Excelsior Rotterdam
14:30
Feyenoord — ADO Den Haag
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Royal Antwerp — Anderlecht
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
Sturm Graz — Austria Vienna
Italy ATP Rome
14:27
Albert Ramos Vinolas — Bernard Tomic
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Hobro — Vejle BK
Thai League I
14:00
Prachuap — Suphanburi FC
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
Tulevik Viljandi — FC Flora Tallinn
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II — 1. FC Saarbrucken
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Roskilde — Lyngby
13:45
Hvidovre — Fremad Amager
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou Evergrande — Jiangsu Suning
13:35
Shanghai SIPG — Shandong Luneng
13:35
Beijing Guoan — Shenzhen Ruby
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
BFC Viktoria — Chemnitzer FC
13:30
Bfc Dynamo — VSG Altglienicke
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Rangers — Celtic
Poland Ekstraklasa
13:00
GKS Piast Gliwice — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Romania Liga 2
13:00
Universitatea Cluj — Uta Arad
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Desna Chernigov — Olimpik Donetsk
Denmark 2nd Division
13:00
Avarta — Vejgaard B
Russia 1st Division
13:00
FC Khimki — FC Tambov
Italy ATP Rome
12:46
Miomir Kecmanovic — Casper Ruud
Italy Serie A
12:30
AC Torino — Sassuolo
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Joventut — Manresa La Bruixa
Italy WTA Rome
12:30
Maria Sakkari — Andrea Petkovic
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Porto II — Sporting Braga B
12:15
Famalicao — UD Oliveirense
World Championship
12:15
Russia — Austria
12:15
USA — France
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Vendsyssel — AC Horsens
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
UD Almeria — CF Elche
Japan J2 League
12:00
Gifu — Zweigen Kanazawa
South Korea K League 1
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai — Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Estonia Esiliiga
12:00
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve — Tammeka II
Australia A League
11:00
Sydney FC — Melbourne Victory
Italy WTA Rome
11:00
Polona Hercog — Viktorija Golubic
Italy ATP Rome
11:00
Damir Dzumhur — Yoshihito Nishioka
11:00
Cameron Norrie — Nicolas Jarry
Italy WTA Rome
11:00
Amanda Anisimova — Kristina Mladenovic
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
Amstetten — Klagenfurt
China Super League
09:30
Tianjin Tianhai — Guangzhou R&F
Japan J1 League
09:00
Shonan Bellmare — Oita Trinita
Japan J2 League
09:00
Tochigi SC — Ventforet Kofu
Japan J1 League
08:00
Nagoya Grampus — Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J2 League
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Tokushima Vortis
Japan J1 League
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Kawasaki Frontale
07:00
Tokyo — Jubilo Iwata
07:00
Vissel Kobe — Kashima Antlers
Japan J2 League
07:00
Kyoto Sangyo — Fagiano Okayama
07:00
Montedio Yamagata — Jef United Chiba
07:00
Yokohama FC — Machida Zelvia
Kazakhstan ATP CH Shymkent
07:00
Andrej Martin — Dmitry Popko
Japan J1 League
06:05
Vegalta Sendai — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Consadole Sapporo
USA MLS
04:00
Seattle Sounders — Houston Dynamo
03:00
Colorado Rapids — Real Salt Lake
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Cesar Vallejo — Molinos El Pirata
USA NHL
02:08
San Jose Sharks — St. Louis Blues
USA MLS
02:00
Chicago Fire — Minnesota United
Brazil Serie A
02:00
Goias — Ceara
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Tigres — Pachuca
USA MLS
01:30
Columbus Crew — Los Angeles Blues
01:30
New England — San Jose Earthquakes
Argentina Superliga Cup
01:00
At. Tucuman — River Plate
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Huancayo — Alianza Universidad
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Cuiaba — Parana Clube
00:00
Operario PR — Oeste
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Corinthians — Gremio
Morocco GNF 1
00:00
Raja Casablanca — Mouloudia Oujda
Chile Primera Division
23:30
Union Espanola — Univ. de Concepcion
Bolivia Primera Division
23:15
San Jose — Sport Boys Warnes
Peru Primera Division
23:00
Alianza Lima — Melgar
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Libertad — Sportivo Luqueno
Argentina Superliga Cup
22:45
Argentinos Juniors — Gimnasia L.P.
Ecuador Serie A
22:15
Delfin SC — LDU de Quito
Egypt Premier League
22:00
El Daklyeh — Zamalek
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Deportivo Lara — Trujillanos
22:00
Deportivo Tachira — Aragua
22:00
Estudiantes de Caracas — Deportivo Anzoategui
22:00
LALA FC — Estudiantes Merida
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira — Caracas
Iceland Landsbankadeild
21:15
KR Reykjavik — Fylkir
France Ligue 1
21:00
Marseille — Lyonnais
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Atletico MG — Palmeiras
21:00
Internacional — Cruzeiro
21:00
Santos — Vasco
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Rio Ave — Benfica
Chile Primera Division
21:00
Cobresal — Universidad Catolica
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Nacional Potosi — The Strongest
21:00
Destroyers — Jorge Wilstermann
Italy Serie A
20:30
AS Roma — Juventus
USA MLS
20:30
Atlanta United — Orlando City SC
Romania Liga I
20:00
CFR Cluj — CS Universitatea Craiova
Belgium First Division A
20:00
STVV — AS Eupen
Denmark Superligaen
20:00
FC Midtjylland — FC Copenhagen
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Stabaek — SK Brann
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Las Palmas — CF Cordoba
Ecuador Serie A
20:00
Mushuc Runa SC — Tecnico Universitario
Israel Premier League
19:30
Maccabi Petach Tikva — Hapoel Tel Aviv
19:30
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin — Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Spain La Liga
18:30
Leganes — RCD Espanyol
18:30
Real Sociedad — Real Madrid
18:30
Atletico Madrid — Sevilla
18:30
Athletic Bilbao — Celta Vigo
18:30
Rayo Vallecano — Real Valladolid
18:30
Girona CF — UD Levante
18:30
Valencia CF — CD Alaves
18:30
Villarreal CF — Eibar
18:30
Real Betis — SD Huesca
18:30
Barcelona — Getafe CF
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Nacional Madeira — Porto
Belarus Premier League
18:30
BATE Borisov — Torpedo Minsk
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Club Brugge — Racing Genk
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — FSV Mainz 05
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
Lechia Gdansk — Zaglebie Lubin
Russia Premier League
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg — CSKA Moscow
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
Slavia Prague — Viktoria Plzen
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Aarhus GF — Aalborg
Italy Serie A
18:00
Spal Ferrara — Napoli
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — BB Erzurumspor
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. — Ankaragucu
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Haugesund — Bodo/Glimt
18:00
Tromso IL — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Kristiansund
18:00
Ranheim — Valerenga
18:00
Molde — Mjondalen
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Kongsvinger IL — Tromsdalen
18:00
Ulf Sandnes — Sandefjord
18:00
Notodden — Ham Kam
18:00
Skeid — Raufoss Fotball
Chile Primera Division
18:00
Everton de Vina del Mar — Audax Italiano
Sweden Superettan
17:30
IK Brage — Norrby
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
RoPS — Ilves
17:30
Hifk — KuPS
17:30
IFK Mariehamn — Inter Turku
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Syrianska FC — Mjallby AIF
France Ligue 1
17:00
Lille — Bordeaux
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
RB Salzburg — LASK Linz
Sweden 1st Division Norra
17:00
Sandviken — Akropolis
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
CD Mafra — Farense
17:00
Cova Piedade — SC Varzim
England Premier League
16:00
Brighton — Manchester City
16:00
Crystal Palace — Bournemouth
16:00
Fulham FC — Newcastle United
16:00
Leicester City — Chelsea
16:00
Liverpool — Wolves
16:00
Southampton — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Everton
16:00
Watford — West Ham United
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Randers FC — Sonderjyske
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Rayo Majadahonda — Albacete Balompie
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna — CF Cadiz
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
Triglav Gorenjska — Celje
Brazil Serie A
16:00
Flamengo RJ — Chapecoense
Switzerland Super League
16:00
BSC Young Boys — Basel
16:00
FC St Gallen — FC Sion
16:00
FC Luzern — Grasshoppers Zurich
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes — Belenenses Lissabon
16:00
Desportivo Chaves — Vitoria Setubal
Tunisia Ligue 1
16:00
CS Sfaxien — Stade Tunisien
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30
Legia Warszawa — Pogon Szczecin
Germany 2 Bundesliga
15:30
FC Cologne — Jahn Regensburg
15:30
Holstein Kiel — Dynamo Dresden
15:30
FC Erzgebirge Aue — Greuther Furth
15:30
SC Paderborn 07 — Hamburger SV
15:30
SV Sandhausen — Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
St. Pauli — VfL Bochum
15:30
Duisburg — FC Heidenheim 1846
15:30
FC Union Berlin — 1. FC Magdeburg
15:30
FC Ingolstadt 04 — SV Darmstadt 98
Russia Premier League
15:30
Spartak Moscow — Ufa
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Altinordu — Boluspor
15:30
Adana Demirspor — Balikesirspor
15:30
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Genclerbirligi
15:30
Denizlispor — Kardemir Karabukspor
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Djurgarden — AIK
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Osters IF — Vasteras
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Sigma Olomouc — Tescoma Zlin
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennais — EA Guingamp
Italy Serie A
15:00
Sampdoria — Empoli
15:00
Frosinone — Udinese
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Konyaspor — Trabzonspor
15:00
Kayserispor — Kasimpasa
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
15:00
Oddevold — Oskarshamns AIK
Norway 1st Division
15:00
Strommen — Aalesunds
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Mlada Boleslav — FC Teplice
Latvia Higher League
15:00
Jelgava — Rigas FS
Germany Regionalliga Nord
15:00
VFL Oldenburg — Werder Bremen II
15:00
Hansa Luneburg — SSV Jeddeloh
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
SC Heerenveen — NAC Breda
14:30
Zwolle — VVV-Venlo
14:30
AZ Alkmaar — PSV
14:30
Willem II — Emmen
14:30
Heracles Almelo — Excelsior Rotterdam
14:30
Feyenoord — ADO Den Haag
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Royal Antwerp — Anderlecht
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
Sturm Graz — Austria Vienna
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Hobro — Vejle BK
Thai League I
14:00
Prachuap — Suphanburi FC
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
Tulevik Viljandi — FC Flora Tallinn
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II — 1. FC Saarbrucken
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Roskilde — Lyngby
13:45
Hvidovre — Fremad Amager
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou Evergrande — Jiangsu Suning
13:35
Shanghai SIPG — Shandong Luneng
13:35
Beijing Guoan — Shenzhen Ruby
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
13:30
BFC Viktoria — Chemnitzer FC
13:30
Bfc Dynamo — VSG Altglienicke
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Rangers — Celtic
Poland Ekstraklasa
13:00
GKS Piast Gliwice — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Romania Liga 2
13:00
Universitatea Cluj — Uta Arad
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Desna Chernigov — Olimpik Donetsk
Denmark 2nd Division
13:00
Avarta — Vejgaard B
Russia 1st Division
13:00
FC Khimki — FC Tambov
Italy Serie A
12:30
AC Torino — Sassuolo
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Porto II — Sporting Braga B
12:15
Famalicao — UD Oliveirense
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Vendsyssel — AC Horsens
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
UD Almeria — CF Elche
Japan J2 League
12:00
Gifu — Zweigen Kanazawa
South Korea K League 1
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai — Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Estonia Esiliiga
12:00
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve — Tammeka II
Australia A League
11:00
Sydney FC — Melbourne Victory
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
Amstetten — Klagenfurt
China Super League
09:30
Tianjin Tianhai — Guangzhou R&F
Japan J1 League
09:00
Shonan Bellmare — Oita Trinita
Japan J2 League
09:00
Tochigi SC — Ventforet Kofu
Japan J1 League
08:00
Nagoya Grampus — Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J2 League
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Tokushima Vortis
Japan J1 League
07:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Kawasaki Frontale
07:00
Tokyo — Jubilo Iwata
07:00
Vissel Kobe — Kashima Antlers
Japan J2 League
07:00
Kyoto Sangyo — Fagiano Okayama
07:00
Montedio Yamagata — Jef United Chiba
07:00
Yokohama FC — Machida Zelvia
Japan J1 League
06:05
Vegalta Sendai — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga — Consadole Sapporo
USA MLS
04:00
Seattle Sounders — Houston Dynamo
03:00
Colorado Rapids — Real Salt Lake
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Cesar Vallejo — Molinos El Pirata
USA MLS
02:00
Chicago Fire — Minnesota United
Brazil Serie A
02:00
Goias — Ceara
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Tigres — Pachuca
USA MLS
01:30
Columbus Crew — Los Angeles Blues
01:30
New England — San Jose Earthquakes
Argentina Superliga Cup
01:00
At. Tucuman — River Plate
Peru Primera Division
00:45
Sport Huancayo — Alianza Universidad
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Cuiaba — Parana Clube
00:00
Operario PR — Oeste
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Corinthians — Gremio
Morocco GNF 1
00:00
Raja Casablanca — Mouloudia Oujda

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st