Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2019/05/19

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Superliga Cup
23:45
Argentinos Juniors — Boca Juniors
Ecuador Serie A
23:15
Tecnico Universitario — Barcelona Guayaquil
USA MLS
23:00
NY Red Bulls — Atlanta United
Bolivia Primera Division
22:00
Bolivar — The Strongest
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Atletico Venezuela — Estudiantes de Caracas
Iceland Landsbankadeild
21:15
Breioablik — IA Akranes
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Moreirense — Vitoria Guimaraes
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Goias — Botafogo RJ
21:00
Atletico PR — Corinthians
21:00
Internacional — CSA
21:00
Chapecoense — Fortaleza EC
Ecuador Serie A
21:00
America de Quito — Delfin SC
Brazil Serie B
21:00
America Mineiro — Sport Recife
Italy Serie A
20:30
Juventus — Atalanta
20:30
Napoli — Inter Milan
Argentina Primera C
20:30
El Porvenir — Lujan
World Championship
20:15
France — Finland
20:15
Switzerland — Russia
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CF Cordoba — Gimnastic De Tarragona
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden — De Graafschap
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Bodo/Glimt — SK Brann
Romania Liga I
19:30
Steaua Bucharest — CFR Cluj
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Partizan Beograd — Proleter Novi Sad
Iceland Landsbankadeild
19:00
Stjarnan — KA Akureyri
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
CD Tondela — Desportivo Chaves
Chile Primera Division
18:30
Huachipato — Univ. de Concepcion
Italy Lega 1
18:15
Cremona — Ass. Pallacanestro Trieste
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Esbjerg fB — FC Copenhagen
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Rostov — Zenit St. Petersburg
Italy Serie A
18:00
AC Milan — Frosinone
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Alanyaspor — Caykur Rizespor
18:00
Galatasaray — Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Las Palmas — Rayo Majadahonda
Belgium First Division A
18:00
AA Gent — Anderlecht
18:00
Club Brugge — Royal Antwerp
18:00
Racing Genk — Standard Liege
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
GKS Piast Gliwice — Lech Poznan
18:00
Legia Warszawa — Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Cracovia — Pogon Szczecin
18:00
Lechia Gdansk — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Rosenborg — Mjondalen
18:00
Stromsgodset — Tromso IL
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Ranheim
18:00
Haugesund — Kristiansund
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Barakaldo CF — Gernika
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
UE Olot — CE Sabadell
Iceland Landsbankadeild
18:00
Vestmannaeyjar — Vikingur Reykjavik
Switzerland ATP Geneva
17:33
Mischa Zverev — Juan Ignacio Londero
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Osters IF — Mjallby AIF
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Djurgarden — IF Elfsborg
Euroleague Men
17:30
Fenerbahce — Real Madrid
England FA Trophy
17:15
AFC Fylde — Leyton Orient
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Sturm Graz — RB Salzburg
17:00
SKN St. Polten — LASK Linz
Hungary NB I
17:00
Diosgyori VTK — Ujpest
France WTA Strasbourg
16:59
Fiona Ferro — Luksika Kumkhum
Spain La Liga
16:15
Eibar — Barcelona
World Championship
16:15
Austria — Czech Republic
Lithuania LKL
16:15
Lietuvos Rytas — Juventus
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Zorya Lugansk — Shakhtar Donetsk
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Vejle BK — Hobro
Romania Liga I
16:00
Voluntari — Dunarea Calarasi
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Celtic — Heart of Midlothian
16:00
Kilmarnock — Rangers
16:00
Hibernian — Aberdeen
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Real Oviedo — CD Numancia
Brazil Serie A
16:00
Sao Paulo — Bahia
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira — Cova Piedade
16:00
Sporting Covilha — CD Mafra
16:00
SC Varzim — Academica Coimbra
16:00
UD Oliveirense — Arouca
Italy ATP Rome
16:00
Novak Djokovic — Rafael Nadal
Russia Premier League
15:30
Arsenal Tula — FC Krasnodar
Germany 2 Bundesliga
15:30
Hamburger SV — Duisburg
15:30
1. FC Magdeburg — FC Cologne
15:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — FC Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Dynamo Dresden — SC Paderborn 07
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — FC Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld — Holstein Kiel
15:30
VfL Bochum — FC Union Berlin
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
AC Sparta Praha — FK Jablonec
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Norrby — Frej
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Sirius — BK Hacken
15:00
Malmo FF — Kalmar FF
Italy Serie A
15:00
Empoli — AC Torino
15:00
Parma — Fiorentina
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Bursaspor — Goztepe AS Izmir
15:00
Akhisar — Kayserispor
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Trelleborgs FF — Orgryte Gothenburg
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Banik Ostrava — Slavia Prague
Lithuania LKL
15:00
Neptunas — Prienai
Germany ATP CH Heilbronn
15:00
Filip Krajinovic — Arthur De Greef
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
RKC Waalwijk — Excelsior Rotterdam
France ATP Lyon
14:30
John Millman — Pablo Andujar
Germany WTA Nurnberg
14:30
Yulia Putintseva — Dalila Jakupovic
France WTA Strasbourg
14:15
Magda Linette — Rebecca Peterson
14:11
Laura Siegemund — Valeriya Strakhova
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
AC Horsens — Vendsyssel
Russia 1st Division
14:00
FC Tambov — Rotor Volgograd
Switzerland Swiss Cup
14:00
Basel — FC Thun
Switzerland ATP Geneva
14:00
Ernests Gulbis — Yoshihito Nishioka
France WTA Strasbourg
13:54
Jennifer Brady — Qiang Wang
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Roskilde — FC Fredericia
13:45
Lyngby — Naestved
13:45
Hvidovre — Viborg FF
13:45
Fremad Amager — Silkeborg IF
13:45
Nykobing Mors IF — Helsingor
13:45
Thisted — HB Koge
China Super League
13:35
Shenzhen Ruby — Dalian Yifang
Russia Premier League
13:00
FK Yenisey — Dinamo Moscow
Switzerland ATP Geneva
13:00
Lorenzo Sonego — Miomir Kecmanovic
Germany WTA Nurnberg
13:00
Evgeniya Rodina — Madison Brengle
Italy WTA Rome
13:00
Johanna Konta — Karolina Pliskova
Spain Liga ACB
12:30
Barcelona — Gipuzkoa Basket
Germany WTA Nurnberg
12:23
Quirine Lemoine — Valentyna Ivakhnenko
France WTA Strasbourg
12:16
Marta Kostyuk — Jaqueline Cristian
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
12:15
GO Ahead Eagles — Den Bosch
Spain La Liga
12:00
Real Madrid — Real Betis
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland — Odense Boldklub
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
RCD Mallorca — UD Almeria
France ATP Lyon
12:00
Steven Diez — Quentin Halys
Portugal ATP CH Lisbon
11:55
Facundo Bagnis — Roberto Carballes Baena
France WTA Strasbourg
11:00
Astra Sharma — Maria Sanchez
Australia A League
10:35
Perth Glory — Sydney FC
Russia Premier League
10:30
Ural Ekaterinburg — Lokomotiv Moscow
Japan J2 League
10:00
Fagiano Okayama — Ryukyu
France WTA Strasbourg
10:00
Xinyun Han — Diana Marcinkevica
France ATP Lyon
10:00
Tristan Lamasine — Jannik Sinner
10:00
Lloyd George Muirhead Harris — Maxime Janvier
France WTA Strasbourg
10:00
Emeline Dartron — Marie Benoit
South Korea K League 1
10:00
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma — Gangwon
Japan J2 League
09:00
Jef United Chiba — Gifu
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
08:30
Warriors (HON) — Hoi King
Japan J2 League
07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Tokyo Verdy
07:00
Mito Hollyhock — Kashiwa Reysol
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — V-Varen Nagasaki
07:00
Tokushima Vortis — Montedio Yamagata
South Korea ATP CH Gwangju
05:50
Jason Jung — Dudi Sela
USA NBA
03:10
Portland Trail Blazers — Golden State Warriors
USA MLS
02:30
Houston Dynamo — DC United
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Tigres — Monterrey
Ecuador Serie A
01:30
LDU de Quito — Dep. Cuenca
Chile Primera Division
00:30
OHiggins — Everton de Vina del Mar
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Atletico MG — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Botafogo SP — Vila Nova
Morocco GNF 1
00:00
Rapide Oued Zem — OC Khouribga
Argentina Superliga Cup
23:45
Argentinos Juniors — Boca Juniors
Ecuador Serie A
23:15
Tecnico Universitario — Barcelona Guayaquil
USA MLS
23:00
NY Red Bulls — Atlanta United
Bolivia Primera Division
22:00
Bolivar — The Strongest
Venezuela Primera Division
22:00
Atletico Venezuela — Estudiantes de Caracas
Iceland Landsbankadeild
21:15
Breioablik — IA Akranes
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Moreirense — Vitoria Guimaraes
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Goias — Botafogo RJ
21:00
Atletico PR — Corinthians
21:00
Internacional — CSA
21:00
Chapecoense — Fortaleza EC
Ecuador Serie A
21:00
America de Quito — Delfin SC
Brazil Serie B
21:00
America Mineiro — Sport Recife
Italy Serie A
20:30
Juventus — Atalanta
20:30
Napoli — Inter Milan
Argentina Primera C
20:30
El Porvenir — Lujan
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CF Cordoba — Gimnastic De Tarragona
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
Cambuur Leeuwarden — De Graafschap
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Bodo/Glimt — SK Brann
Romania Liga I
19:30
Steaua Bucharest — CFR Cluj
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Partizan Beograd — Proleter Novi Sad
Iceland Landsbankadeild
19:00
Stjarnan — KA Akureyri
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
CD Tondela — Desportivo Chaves
Chile Primera Division
18:30
Huachipato — Univ. de Concepcion
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
Esbjerg fB — FC Copenhagen
Russia Premier League
18:00
FC Rostov — Zenit St. Petersburg
Italy Serie A
18:00
AC Milan — Frosinone
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Alanyaspor — Caykur Rizespor
18:00
Galatasaray — Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Las Palmas — Rayo Majadahonda
Belgium First Division A
18:00
AA Gent — Anderlecht
18:00
Club Brugge — Royal Antwerp
18:00
Racing Genk — Standard Liege
Poland Ekstraklasa
18:00
GKS Piast Gliwice — Lech Poznan
18:00
Legia Warszawa — Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Cracovia — Pogon Szczecin
18:00
Lechia Gdansk — Jagiellonia Bialystok
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Rosenborg — Mjondalen
18:00
Stromsgodset — Tromso IL
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Sarpsborg Sparta — Ranheim
18:00
Haugesund — Kristiansund
Spain Segunda B G.2
18:00
Barakaldo CF — Gernika
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
UE Olot — CE Sabadell
Iceland Landsbankadeild
18:00
Vestmannaeyjar — Vikingur Reykjavik
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Osters IF — Mjallby AIF
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Djurgarden — IF Elfsborg
England FA Trophy
17:15
AFC Fylde — Leyton Orient
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Sturm Graz — RB Salzburg
17:00
SKN St. Polten — LASK Linz
Hungary NB I
17:00
Diosgyori VTK — Ujpest
Spain La Liga
16:15
Eibar — Barcelona
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Zorya Lugansk — Shakhtar Donetsk
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Vejle BK — Hobro
Romania Liga I
16:00
Voluntari — Dunarea Calarasi
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Celtic — Heart of Midlothian
16:00
Kilmarnock — Rangers
16:00
Hibernian — Aberdeen
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Real Oviedo — CD Numancia
Brazil Serie A
16:00
Sao Paulo — Bahia
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira — Cova Piedade
16:00
Sporting Covilha — CD Mafra
16:00
SC Varzim — Academica Coimbra
16:00
UD Oliveirense — Arouca
Russia Premier League
15:30
Arsenal Tula — FC Krasnodar
Germany 2 Bundesliga
15:30
Hamburger SV — Duisburg
15:30
1. FC Magdeburg — FC Cologne
15:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — FC Ingolstadt 04
15:30
Dynamo Dresden — SC Paderborn 07
15:30
SV Darmstadt 98 — FC Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld — Holstein Kiel
15:30
VfL Bochum — FC Union Berlin
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
AC Sparta Praha — FK Jablonec
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Norrby — Frej
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Sirius — BK Hacken
15:00
Malmo FF — Kalmar FF
Italy Serie A
15:00
Empoli — AC Torino
15:00
Parma — Fiorentina
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Bursaspor — Goztepe AS Izmir
15:00
Akhisar — Kayserispor
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Trelleborgs FF — Orgryte Gothenburg
Czech Republic 1st League
15:00
Banik Ostrava — Slavia Prague
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
RKC Waalwijk — Excelsior Rotterdam
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
AC Horsens — Vendsyssel
Russia 1st Division
14:00
FC Tambov — Rotor Volgograd
Switzerland Swiss Cup
14:00
Basel — FC Thun
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
FC Roskilde — FC Fredericia
13:45
Lyngby — Naestved
13:45
Hvidovre — Viborg FF
13:45
Fremad Amager — Silkeborg IF
13:45
Nykobing Mors IF — Helsingor
13:45
Thisted — HB Koge
China Super League
13:35
Shenzhen Ruby — Dalian Yifang
Russia Premier League
13:00
FK Yenisey — Dinamo Moscow
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
12:15
GO Ahead Eagles — Den Bosch
Spain La Liga
12:00
Real Madrid — Real Betis
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
FC Nordsjaelland — Odense Boldklub
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
RCD Mallorca — UD Almeria
Australia A League
10:35
Perth Glory — Sydney FC
Russia Premier League
10:30
Ural Ekaterinburg — Lokomotiv Moscow
Japan J2 League
10:00
Fagiano Okayama — Ryukyu
South Korea K League 1
10:00
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma — Gangwon
Japan J2 League
09:00
Jef United Chiba — Gifu
Hong Kong HKFA Premier Division
08:30
Warriors (HON) — Hoi King
Japan J2 League
07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Tokyo Verdy
07:00
Mito Hollyhock — Kashiwa Reysol
07:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — V-Varen Nagasaki
07:00
Tokushima Vortis — Montedio Yamagata
USA MLS
02:30
Houston Dynamo — DC United
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Tigres — Monterrey
Ecuador Serie A
01:30
LDU de Quito — Dep. Cuenca
Chile Primera Division
00:30
OHiggins — Everton de Vina del Mar
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Atletico MG — Flamengo RJ
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Botafogo SP — Vila Nova
Morocco GNF 1
00:00
Rapide Oued Zem — OC Khouribga

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st