Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2019/09/14

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Colon de Santa Fe — San Lorenzo
Portugal Primeira Liga
22:30
Vitoria Guimaraes — CD Aves
Colombia Primera B
22:00
Orsomarso — Fortaleza
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
Libertad — Cerro Porteno
USA NCAA
21:30
Central Florida — Stanford
21:30
South Carolina — Alabama
USA MLS
21:30
Chicago Fire — Dallas
Brazil Serie B
21:30
Vitoria — Guarani
Spain La Liga
21:00
Barcelona — Valencia CF
Rep. Ireland League Cup
21:00
Derry City — Dundalk
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
The Strongest — Real Potosi
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
PSV — Vitesse
20:45
Utrecht — Emmen
Italy Serie A
20:45
Inter Milan — Udinese
USA ATP CH Cary
20:44
Andreas Seppi — Enzo Couacaud
Greece Superleague
20:30
Olympiakos Piraeus — Niki Volos
USA NCAA
20:30
Notre Dame — New Mexico
Ireland 1st Division
20:30
Longford Town — Bray Wanderers
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CF Cadiz — Girona CF
20:30
Ponferradina — Alcorcon AD
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Godoy Cruz — Argentinos Juniors
20:30
Central Cordoba — Defensa Y Justicia
Chile Primera B
20:30
Union San Felipe — Copiapo
Romania Liga I
20:00
Dinamo Bucuresti — Botosani
France Ligue 1
20:00
Bordeaux — Metz
20:00
Stade Brest — Stade Rennais
20:00
Montpellier HSC — Nice
Portugal Primeira Liga
20:00
Benfica — Gil Vicente
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:00
Korona Kielce — Wisla Krakow
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
VVV-Venlo — Groningen
Belgium First Division A
19:30
Cercle Brugge — Club Brugge
Portugal Segunda Division
19:15
Farense — Vilafranquense
Belgium First Division A
19:00
AS Eupen — Zulte Waregem
19:00
STVV — Waasland
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Ludogorets — Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Turkcell Super League
19:00
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Besiktas
Czech Republic 1st League
19:00
Slavia Prague — 1.FC Slovacko
Davis Cup
19:00
Andrej Martin — Sandro Ehrat
Iceland Cup
19:00
Vikingur Reykjavik — Hafnarfjordur
USA ATP CH Cary
19:00
JC Aragone — Michael Mmoh
USA MLS
18:35
New York City FC — San Jose Earthquakes
England Premier League
18:30
Norwich City — Manchester City
Spain La Liga
18:30
Real Sociedad — Atletico Madrid
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
AZ Alkmaar — Sparta Rotterdam
18:30
Ajax — SC Heerenveen
Spain Segunda Division
18:30
Las Palmas — UD Almeria
England National League
18:20
Wrexham — Sutton United
Greece Superleague
18:15
Ofi Kreta — Panaitolikos
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Arsenal De Sarandi — Union de Mar del Plata
Qatar Stars League
18:05
Qatar SC — Al Gharrafa
Russia Premier League
18:00
FK Sochi 04 — Lokomotiv Moscow
Italy Serie A
18:00
Napoli — Sampdoria
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Rosenborg — Lillestrom SK
Greece Superleague
18:00
Atromitos Athinon — PAOK Salonika
USA NCAA
18:00
Indiana — Ohio State
Italy Serie B
18:00
Venezia — Chievo
Spain ATP CH Seville
18:00
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar — Carlos Taberner
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
Crvena Zvezda — Indija
Romania Liga I
17:30
Chindia Targoviste — Sepsi OSK
France Ligue 1
17:30
PSG — Racing Strasbourg
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:30
Famalicao — Pacos de Ferreira
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Lechia Gdansk — Lech Poznan
Belgium First Division A
17:00
KV Oostende — Standard Liege
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
RB Salzburg — TSV Hartberg
17:00
Sturm Graz — LASK Linz
Czech Republic 2nd League
17:00
Prostejov — SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Russia 1st Division
17:00
Torpedo Moskva — FC Krasnodar II
Hungary NB I
17:00
Budapest Honved — Videoton
17:00
Puskas Academy — Kaposvar
17:00
Kisvarda — Mezokovesd-Zsory
Venezuela Primera Division
17:00
Metropolitanos FC — Estudiantes Merida
Latvia Higher League
16:45
Riga FC — FS Metta/Lu
Czech Republic 1st League
16:30
Mlada Boleslav — 1.FK Pribram
16:30
Slovan Liberec — FC Teplice
England EFL Championship
16:00
Charlton Athletic — Birmingham City
16:00
Middlesbrough — Reading
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Luton Town
16:00
Swansea City — Nottingham Forest
16:00
Blackburn Rovers — Millwall
16:00
Stoke City — Bristol City
16:00
Preston North End — Brentford
England Premier League
16:00
Brighton — Burnley
16:00
Manchester United — Leicester City
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Crystal Palace
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
Ostersunds — Kalmar FF
Sweden Superettan
16:00
Osters IF — Jonkopings Sodra
Turkcell Super League
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. — Sivasspor
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen — St. Johnstone
16:00
Ross County — St. Mirren
16:00
Rangers — Livingston
England EFL League One
16:00
Ipswich Town — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Blackpool — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Sunderland
16:00
Gillingham — Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Southend United — Fleetwood Town
16:00
Burton Albion — Coventry City
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Oxford United — Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Lincoln City — Bristol Rovers
England National League
16:00
Harrogate Town — Boreham Wood
England EFL League One
16:00
Rotherham United — Bolton Wanderers
England National League
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — Hartlepool United
16:00
Notts County — Halifax Town
England EFL League Two
16:00
Stevenage Borough — Carlisle United
16:00
Crawley Town — Mansfield Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Cambridge United
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Colchester United
16:00
Exeter City — Leyton Orient
16:00
Northampton Town — Newport County
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Morecambe
16:00
Salford City — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Grimsby Town
16:00
Walsall — Bradford City
16:00
Swindon Town — Macclesfield Town
16:00
Port Vale — Plymouth Argyle
Scotland Championship
16:00
Ayr United — Dundee United
16:00
Dundee — Alloa Athletic
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
CD Numancia — SD Huesca
Russia KHL
16:00
Severstal Cherepovec — Dynamo Moscow
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk — Sibir Novosibirsk
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Linfield — Glentoran
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk — Zorya Lugansk
Finland SM Liiga
16:00
Jukurit — Pelicans
16:00
Kalpa Kuopio — HIFK
16:00
Karpat Oulu — Vaasa Sport
16:00
Tappara — Jyp Jyvaskyla
16:00
TPS Turku — Assat Pori
England NPL Division One East
16:00
Cleethorpes Town — Leek Town
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
FC Cologne — Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30
FSV Mainz 05 — Hertha BSC
15:30
Borussia Dortmund — Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
FC Augsburg — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
FC Union Berlin — Werder Bremen
Russia Premier League
15:30
Spartak Moscow — Ural Ekaterinburg
Norway 1st Division
15:30
Kongsvinger IL — Aalesunds
Italy Serie A
15:00
Fiorentina — Juventus
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:00
KS Rakow Czestochowa — Arka Gdynia
Italy Serie B
15:00
Virtus Entella — Frosinone
15:00
Perugia — Juve Stabia
15:00
Ascoli Calcio — Livorno
Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00
Institute — Larne
Belarus Premier League
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino — Neman Grodno
Ukraine 1st League
15:00
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk — Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
France Ligue 2
14:45
Clermont Foot — FC Lorient
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:30
Keciorengucu — BB Erzurumspor
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
TSV 1860 Munich — FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
FSV Zwickau — KFC Uerdingen
14:00
Preusen Munster — Viktoria Koln
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach — Bayern Munchen II
14:00
SV Meppen — FC Kaiserslautern
14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim — FC Wurzburger Kickers
Denmark 2nd Division
14:00
Dalum — Ringkobing
FIBA World Cup
14:00
Serbia — Czech Republic
Finland Ykkonen
14:00
AC Kajaani — Kooteepee
14:00
FF Jaro — Haka
14:00
AC Oulu — TPS
Ukraine 1st League
14:00
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya — FC Rukh Vynnyky
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II — FC 08 Homburg
14:00
Pirmasens — SV Elversberg 07
14:00
1. FC Saarbrucken — Bayern Alzenau
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou R&F — Tianjin Tianhai
13:35
Henan Jianye — Hebei China Fortune
England EFL Championship
13:30
Fulham FC — West Bromwich
England Premier League
13:30
Liverpool — Newcastle United
Sweden Allsvenskan
13:30
Orebro SK — GIF Sundsvall
Sweden Superettan
13:30
Orgryte Gothenburg — Trelleborgs FF
Russia KHL
13:30
Salavat Yulaev Ufa — Amur Khabarovsk
Spain La Liga
13:00
Real Madrid — UD Levante
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Hannover 96 — Arminia Bielefeld
13:00
Jahn Regensburg — VfB Stuttgart
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Hamilton Academical — Celtic
Romania Liga 2
13:00
ACS Poli Timisoara — Farul Constanta
Czech Republic 2nd League
13:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno — SK Lisen
Poland ATP CH Szczecin
13:00
Albert Ramos Vinolas — Guido Andreozzi
Bosnia and Herzegovina ATP CH Banja Luka
13:00
Tallon Griekspoor — Pedja Krstin
Spain Superliga Women
13:00
UDG Tenerife Sur (W) — CDEF Logrono (W)
South Korea K League 1
12:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors — Sangju Sangmu
Japan J1 League
12:00
Vissel Kobe — Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00
Gamba Osaka — Sagan Tosu
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Jubilo Iwata
12:00
Kashima Antlers — Tokyo
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J2 League
12:00
Albirex Niigata — Tokyo Verdy
12:00
Fagiano Okayama — Gifu
12:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Ehime
12:00
Kyoto Sangyo — Machida Zelvia
12:00
Tochigi SC — Avispa Fukuoka
12:00
Tokushima Vortis — V-Varen Nagasaki
Russia 1st Division
12:00
FK Yenisey — Baltika Kaliningrad
Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00
Kuressaare — Paide Linnameeskond
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
Estoril Praia — Porto II
Singapore S League
11:30
Tampines Rovers — Balestier Khalsa
Japan J1 League
11:00
Oita Trinita — Shonan Bellmare
Japan J2 League
11:00
Jef United Chiba — Mito Hollyhock
11:00
Ventforet Kofu — Kashiwa Reysol
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Ryukyu
Turkey ATP CH Istanbul
11:00
Botic Van de Zandschulp — Denis Istomin
Bosnia and Herzegovina ATP CH Banja Luka
11:00
Sumit Nagal — Filip Horansky
Romania Liga 2
10:30
Dunarea Calarasi — Universitatea Cluj
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
Slavoj Vysehrad — Fotbal Trinec
10:15
FK Pardubice — Dukla Praha
South Korea K League 1
10:00
Gyeongnam — Ulsan Hyundai
FIBA World Cup
10:00
USA — Poland
China WTA Nanchang
10:00
Rebecca Peterson — Nina Stojanovic
Russia 1st Division
09:00
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok — FC Nizhny Novgorod
Israel ITF W Meitar
09:00
Clara Tauson — Katharina Hobgarski
Japan J1 League
07:00
Consadole Sapporo — Vegalta Sendai
Japan WTA Hiroshima
06:19
Misaki Doi — Veronika Kudermetova
China ATP CH Shanghai
06:00
Yuichi Sugita — Di Wu
05:00
Prajnesh Gunneswaran — Yasutaka Uchiyama
Japan WTA Hiroshima
04:30
Nao Hibino — Mihaela Buzarnescu
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Club Tijuana — Tigres
04:00
Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz — Cruz Azul
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:00
Alajuelense — Desportivo de Guadalupe
South Korea WTA Seoul
04:00
Susanne Celik — Danielle Lao
Ecuador Serie A
03:00
Dep. Cuenca — Olmedo
Japan WTA Osaka
03:00
Katarzyna Kawa — Mayo Hibi
03:00
Mai Hontama — Varvara Flink
USA ITF W Redding
03:00
Katherine Sebov — Ellie Douglas
Colombia Primera A
02:30
Atletico Bucaramanga — Rionegro Aguilas
Brazil Serie B
02:30
Atletico GO — Bragantino
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Puebla — San Luis
Mexico Ascenso MX
02:00
Mineros de Zacatecas — UAEM
Brazil Serie B
01:30
Oeste — Operario PR
Chile Primera Division
00:30
Huachipato — Curico Unido
Brazil Serie B
00:15
Botafogo SP — Sao Bento
Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:10
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto — Club Ferro Carril Oeste
USA NCAA
00:00
Wake Forest — North Carolina
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Colon de Santa Fe — San Lorenzo
Portugal Primeira Liga
22:30
Vitoria Guimaraes — CD Aves
Colombia Primera B
22:00
Orsomarso — Fortaleza
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
Libertad — Cerro Porteno
USA MLS
21:30
Chicago Fire — Dallas
Brazil Serie B
21:30
Vitoria — Guarani
Spain La Liga
21:00
Barcelona — Valencia CF
Rep. Ireland League Cup
21:00
Derry City — Dundalk
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
The Strongest — Real Potosi
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
PSV — Vitesse
20:45
Utrecht — Emmen
Italy Serie A
20:45
Inter Milan — Udinese
Greece Superleague
20:30
Olympiakos Piraeus — Niki Volos
Ireland 1st Division
20:30
Longford Town — Bray Wanderers
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CF Cadiz — Girona CF
20:30
Ponferradina — Alcorcon AD
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Godoy Cruz — Argentinos Juniors
20:30
Central Cordoba — Defensa Y Justicia
Chile Primera B
20:30
Union San Felipe — Copiapo
Romania Liga I
20:00
Dinamo Bucuresti — Botosani
France Ligue 1
20:00
Bordeaux — Metz
20:00
Stade Brest — Stade Rennais
20:00
Montpellier HSC — Nice
Portugal Primeira Liga
20:00
Benfica — Gil Vicente
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:00
Korona Kielce — Wisla Krakow
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
VVV-Venlo — Groningen
Belgium First Division A
19:30
Cercle Brugge — Club Brugge
Portugal Segunda Division
19:15
Farense — Vilafranquense
Belgium First Division A
19:00
AS Eupen — Zulte Waregem
19:00
STVV — Waasland
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
Ludogorets — Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Turkcell Super League
19:00
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Besiktas
Czech Republic 1st League
19:00
Slavia Prague — 1.FC Slovacko
Iceland Cup
19:00
Vikingur Reykjavik — Hafnarfjordur
USA MLS
18:35
New York City FC — San Jose Earthquakes
England Premier League
18:30
Norwich City — Manchester City
Spain La Liga
18:30
Real Sociedad — Atletico Madrid
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
AZ Alkmaar — Sparta Rotterdam
18:30
Ajax — SC Heerenveen
Spain Segunda Division
18:30
Las Palmas — UD Almeria
England National League
18:20
Wrexham — Sutton United
Greece Superleague
18:15
Ofi Kreta — Panaitolikos
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Arsenal De Sarandi — Union de Mar del Plata
Qatar Stars League
18:05
Qatar SC — Al Gharrafa
Russia Premier League
18:00
FK Sochi 04 — Lokomotiv Moscow
Italy Serie A
18:00
Napoli — Sampdoria
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Rosenborg — Lillestrom SK
Greece Superleague
18:00
Atromitos Athinon — PAOK Salonika
Italy Serie B
18:00
Venezia — Chievo
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
Crvena Zvezda — Indija
Romania Liga I
17:30
Chindia Targoviste — Sepsi OSK
France Ligue 1
17:30
PSG — Racing Strasbourg
Portugal Primeira Liga
17:30
Famalicao — Pacos de Ferreira
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Lechia Gdansk — Lech Poznan
Belgium First Division A
17:00
KV Oostende — Standard Liege
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
RB Salzburg — TSV Hartberg
17:00
Sturm Graz — LASK Linz
Czech Republic 2nd League
17:00
Prostejov — SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Russia 1st Division
17:00
Torpedo Moskva — FC Krasnodar II
Hungary NB I
17:00
Budapest Honved — Videoton
17:00
Puskas Academy — Kaposvar
17:00
Kisvarda — Mezokovesd-Zsory
Venezuela Primera Division
17:00
Metropolitanos FC — Estudiantes Merida
Latvia Higher League
16:45
Riga FC — FS Metta/Lu
Czech Republic 1st League
16:30
Mlada Boleslav — 1.FK Pribram
16:30
Slovan Liberec — FC Teplice
England EFL Championship
16:00
Charlton Athletic — Birmingham City
16:00
Middlesbrough — Reading
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Luton Town
16:00
Swansea City — Nottingham Forest
16:00
Blackburn Rovers — Millwall
16:00
Stoke City — Bristol City
16:00
Preston North End — Brentford
England Premier League
16:00
Brighton — Burnley
16:00
Manchester United — Leicester City
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur — Crystal Palace
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
Ostersunds — Kalmar FF
Sweden Superettan
16:00
Osters IF — Jonkopings Sodra
Turkcell Super League
16:00
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. — Sivasspor
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen — St. Johnstone
16:00
Ross County — St. Mirren
16:00
Rangers — Livingston
England EFL League One
16:00
Ipswich Town — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Blackpool — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Sunderland
16:00
Gillingham — Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Southend United — Fleetwood Town
16:00
Burton Albion — Coventry City
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Oxford United — Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Lincoln City — Bristol Rovers
England National League
16:00
Harrogate Town — Boreham Wood
England EFL League One
16:00
Rotherham United — Bolton Wanderers
England National League
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — Hartlepool United
16:00
Notts County — Halifax Town
England EFL League Two
16:00
Stevenage Borough — Carlisle United
16:00
Crawley Town — Mansfield Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Cambridge United
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Colchester United
16:00
Exeter City — Leyton Orient
16:00
Northampton Town — Newport County
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Morecambe
16:00
Salford City — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Grimsby Town
16:00
Walsall — Bradford City
16:00
Swindon Town — Macclesfield Town
16:00
Port Vale — Plymouth Argyle
Scotland Championship
16:00
Ayr United — Dundee United
16:00
Dundee — Alloa Athletic
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
CD Numancia — SD Huesca
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Linfield — Glentoran
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk — Zorya Lugansk
England NPL Division One East
16:00
Cleethorpes Town — Leek Town
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
FC Cologne — Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30
FSV Mainz 05 — Hertha BSC
15:30
Borussia Dortmund — Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
FC Augsburg — Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
FC Union Berlin — Werder Bremen
Russia Premier League
15:30
Spartak Moscow — Ural Ekaterinburg
Norway 1st Division
15:30
Kongsvinger IL — Aalesunds
Italy Serie A
15:00
Fiorentina — Juventus
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:00
KS Rakow Czestochowa — Arka Gdynia
Italy Serie B
15:00
Virtus Entella — Frosinone
15:00
Perugia — Juve Stabia
15:00
Ascoli Calcio — Livorno
Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00
Institute — Larne
Belarus Premier League
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino — Neman Grodno
Ukraine 1st League
15:00
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk — Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
France Ligue 2
14:45
Clermont Foot — FC Lorient
Turkey TFF 1. League
14:30
Keciorengucu — BB Erzurumspor
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
TSV 1860 Munich — FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
FSV Zwickau — KFC Uerdingen
14:00
Preusen Munster — Viktoria Koln
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach — Bayern Munchen II
14:00
SV Meppen — FC Kaiserslautern
14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim — FC Wurzburger Kickers
Denmark 2nd Division
14:00
Dalum — Ringkobing
Finland Ykkonen
14:00
AC Kajaani — Kooteepee
14:00
FF Jaro — Haka
14:00
AC Oulu — TPS
Ukraine 1st League
14:00
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya — FC Rukh Vynnyky
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II — FC 08 Homburg
14:00
Pirmasens — SV Elversberg 07
14:00
1. FC Saarbrucken — Bayern Alzenau
China Super League
13:35
Guangzhou R&F — Tianjin Tianhai
13:35
Henan Jianye — Hebei China Fortune
England EFL Championship
13:30
Fulham FC — West Bromwich
England Premier League
13:30
Liverpool — Newcastle United
Sweden Allsvenskan
13:30
Orebro SK — GIF Sundsvall
Sweden Superettan
13:30
Orgryte Gothenburg — Trelleborgs FF
Spain La Liga
13:00
Real Madrid — UD Levante
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Hannover 96 — Arminia Bielefeld
13:00
Jahn Regensburg — VfB Stuttgart
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Hamilton Academical — Celtic
Romania Liga 2
13:00
ACS Poli Timisoara — Farul Constanta
Czech Republic 2nd League
13:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno — SK Lisen
Spain Superliga Women
13:00
UDG Tenerife Sur (W) — CDEF Logrono (W)
South Korea K League 1
12:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors — Sangju Sangmu
Japan J1 League
12:00
Vissel Kobe — Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00
Gamba Osaka — Sagan Tosu
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale — Jubilo Iwata
12:00
Kashima Antlers — Tokyo
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J2 League
12:00
Albirex Niigata — Tokyo Verdy
12:00
Fagiano Okayama — Gifu
12:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Ehime
12:00
Kyoto Sangyo — Machida Zelvia
12:00
Tochigi SC — Avispa Fukuoka
12:00
Tokushima Vortis — V-Varen Nagasaki
Russia 1st Division
12:00
FK Yenisey — Baltika Kaliningrad
Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00
Kuressaare — Paide Linnameeskond
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
Estoril Praia — Porto II
Singapore S League
11:30
Tampines Rovers — Balestier Khalsa
Japan J1 League
11:00
Oita Trinita — Shonan Bellmare
Japan J2 League
11:00
Jef United Chiba — Mito Hollyhock
11:00
Ventforet Kofu — Kashiwa Reysol
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa — Ryukyu
Romania Liga 2
10:30
Dunarea Calarasi — Universitatea Cluj
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
Slavoj Vysehrad — Fotbal Trinec
10:15
FK Pardubice — Dukla Praha
South Korea K League 1
10:00
Gyeongnam — Ulsan Hyundai
Russia 1st Division
09:00
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok — FC Nizhny Novgorod
Japan J1 League
07:00
Consadole Sapporo — Vegalta Sendai
Mexico Liga MX
04:06
Club Tijuana — Tigres
04:00
Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz — Cruz Azul
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:00
Alajuelense — Desportivo de Guadalupe
Ecuador Serie A
03:00
Dep. Cuenca — Olmedo
Colombia Primera A
02:30
Atletico Bucaramanga — Rionegro Aguilas
Brazil Serie B
02:30
Atletico GO — Bragantino
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Puebla — San Luis
Mexico Ascenso MX
02:00
Mineros de Zacatecas — UAEM
Brazil Serie B
01:30
Oeste — Operario PR
Chile Primera Division
00:30
Huachipato — Curico Unido
Brazil Serie B
00:15
Botafogo SP — Sao Bento
Argentina Primera B Nacional
00:10
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto — Club Ferro Carril Oeste

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st