Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2019/09/22

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Racing Club — Arsenal De Sarandi
Paraguay Primera Division
22:30
Sol de America — General Diaz
USA NFL
22:25
Seattle Seahawks — New Orleans Saints
22:25
Los Angeles Chargers — Houston Texans
Colombia Primera A
22:15
Independente Santa Fe — Envigado
USA NFL
22:05
Tampa Bay Buccaneers — New York Giants
22:05
Arizona Cardinals — Carolina Panthers
USA MLS
21:55
Portland Timbers — Minnesota United
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Porto — CD Santa Clara
Spain La Liga
21:00
Sevilla — Real Madrid
France Ligue 1
21:00
Lyonnais — PSG
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Fortaleza EC — Palmeiras
21:00
Vasco — Atletico PR
21:00
CSA — Ceara
Italy Serie B
21:00
Trapani — Salernitana
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Destroyers — Aurora
Italy Serie A
20:45
Lazio — Parma
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Lanus — Colon de Santa Fe
Slovenia Prva Liga
20:15
Olimpija Ljubljana — ASK Bravo Publikum
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Zulte Waregem — AA Gent
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Mjondalen — Rosenborg
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Extremadura UD — SD Huesca
20:00
CD Tenerife — Fuenlabrada
USA USL Pro
20:00
Charleston Battery — North Carolina
Spain ACB Super Cup
20:00
Real Madrid — Barcelona
Romania Liga I
19:30
Steaua Bucharest — CFR Cluj
Greece Superleague
19:30
Panathinaikos — Olympiakos Piraeus
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:15
Ludogorets — Arda
Portugal Segunda Division
19:15
Vilafranquense — Estoril Praia
19:15
Academica Coimbra — CD Feirense
Israel Premier League
19:15
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Hadera
USA NFL
19:00
Philadelphia Eagles — Detroit Lions
19:00
New England Patriots — New York Jets
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Cruz Azul
USA NFL
19:00
Minnesota Vikings — Oakland Raiders
19:00
Indianapolis Colts — Atlanta Falcons
19:00
Green Bay Packers — Denver Broncos
19:00
Dallas Cowboys — Miami Dolphins
19:00
Buffalo Bills — Cincinnati Bengals
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Setubal — Portimonense SC
19:00
CD Tondela — Vitoria Guimaraes
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
NK Istra 1961 Pula — HNK Rijeka
Spain La Liga
18:30
Athletic Bilbao — CD Alaves
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Godoy Cruz — Banfield
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — Borussia Dortmund
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Club Brugge — Anderlecht
Russia Premier League
18:00
CSKA Moscow — FC Krasnodar
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
FC Copenhagen — FC Midtjylland
Italy Serie A
18:00
Atalanta — Fiorentina
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Odd Ballklubb — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Tromso IL — Stromsgodset
18:00
Ranheim — Bodo/Glimt
18:00
Valerenga — Viking
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Kristiansund
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
AC Sparta Praha — Slavia Prague
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — Galatasaray
Slovakia 1st League
18:00
AS Trencin — Slovan Bratislava
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Aalesunds — Notodden
18:00
Ulf Sandnes — Raufoss Fotball
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CD Numancia — CF Elche
USA ATP CH Columbus III
18:00
J.J. Wolf — Peter Polansky
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
Partizan Beograd — Crvena Zvezda
England Premier League
17:30
Arsenal — Aston Villa
17:30
Chelsea — Liverpool
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Halmstads BK — Trelleborgs FF
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Helsingborgs IF — AFC Eskilstuna
17:30
IF Elfsborg — Malmo FF
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Cracovia — Legia Warszawa
Greece Superleague
17:30
PAOK Salonika — Aris Saloniki
Italy Serie C Group C
17:30
Avellino — Bisceglie
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
Ilves — Inter Turku
Finland Kakkonen Group A
17:30
MiPK — Kiffen
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
LASK Linz — RB Salzburg
Hungary NB I
17:00
Zalaegerszeg TE — Ferencvaros
Sweden 1st Division Norra
17:00
Sandviken — Karlslund
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Cova Piedade — Casa Pia
17:00
CD Mafra — SC Varzim
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
ADO Den Haag — AZ Alkmaar
16:45
PSV — Ajax
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30
Gil Vicente — Boavista
Croatia 1 HNL
16:30
HNK Hajduk Split — NK Inter Zapresic
Germany DEL
16:30
Nurnberg Ice Tigers — Kolner Haie
Spain La Liga
16:00
Valencia CF — Leganes
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Esbjerg fB — Brondby
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Zurich — FC Thun
16:00
BSC Young Boys — Basel
16:00
Lugano — FC Luzern
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Hibernian — Heart of Midlothian
Belgium First Division B
16:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel
Brazil Serie A
16:00
Internacional — Chapecoense
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Girona CF — Las Palmas
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
Newell`s Old Boys — C.A. Aldosivi
Russia KHL
16:00
SKA St. Petersburg — Vityaz Podolsk
Germany Regionalliga Nord
16:00
Altona 93 — VFL Wolfsburg II
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Vorskla Poltava — Dynamo Kiev
France Pro A
16:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne — Limoges
Iceland Landsbankadeild
16:00
KR Reykjavik — Hafnarfjordur
16:00
Vikingur Reykjavik — KA Akureyri
16:00
HK Kopavogs — IA Akranes
16:00
Fylkir — Stjarnan
16:00
Grindavik — Valur
Scotland ATP CH Glasgow
16:00
Alexandre Muller — Emil Ruusuvuori
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Borussia Monchengladbach — Fortuna Dusseldorf
Russia Premier League
15:30
Arsenal Tula — Ural Ekaterinburg
Turkcell Super League
15:30
Genclerbirligi — Alanyaspor
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Eskisehirspor — Menemenspor
France ATP Metz
15:30
Aljaz Bedene — Jo Wilfried Tsonga
England Premier League
15:00
West Ham United — Manchester United
15:00
Crystal Palace — Wolves
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Vasteras — Degerfors
15:00
Mjallby AIF — Brommapojkarna
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IF — AIK
Italy Serie A
15:00
Lecce — Napoli
15:00
Sampdoria — AC Torino
15:00
Bologna — AS Roma
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennais — Lille
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:00
Pogon Szczecin — Gornik Zabrze
Denmark 1st Division
15:00
Kolding — Skive IK
Italy Serie C Group A
15:00
Arezzo — Albinoleffe
15:00
Siena — Pro Patria
Norway 1st Division
15:00
KFUM — Sandefjord
15:00
Jerv — Tromsdalen
15:00
Strommen — Sogndal IL
15:00
Nest-Sotra — Skeid
Egypt Premier League
15:00
Aswan FC — Misr Lel Makasa
Laver Cup
15:00
Roger Federer — John Isner
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Standard Liege — AS Eupen
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Emmen — Feyenoord
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
Austria Vienna — SCR Altach
14:30
TSV Hartberg — Wolfsberger AC
Spain La Liga
14:00
RCD Espanyol — Real Sociedad
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Silkeborg IF — Lyngby
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland — Aalborg
Scotland Premiership
14:00
Celtic — Kilmarnock
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Bayern Munchen II — FC Ingolstadt 04
China Super League
14:00
Guangzhou Evergrande — Wuhan Zall
Denmark 1st Division
14:00
FC Fredericia — Fremad Amager
Germany DEL
14:00
Bremerhaven — Adler Mannheim
Germany Bundesliga Women
14:00
USV Jena (W) — 1. FC Koln (W)
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen (W) — FFC Frankfurt (W)
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Naestved — Viborg FF
China Super League
13:35
Shanghai SIPG — Henan Jianye
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Dynamo Dresden — Jahn Regensburg
13:30
VfL Osnabruck — St. Pauli
13:30
Hamburger SV — FC Erzgebirge Aue
Scotland Premiership
13:15
St. Johnstone — Rangers
Russia Premier League
13:00
Dinamo Moscow — FK Sochi 04
England EFL Championship
13:00
West Bromwich — Huddersfield Town
Turkcell Super League
13:00
Caykur Rizespor — Gaziantep Bld Spor
Denmark 2nd Division
13:00
Jammerbugt — Dalum
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Desna Chernigov — Shakhtar Donetsk
Russia ATP St Petersburg Doubles
13:00
Divij Sharan / Igor Zelenay — Matteo Berrettini / Simone Bolelli
Italy Serie A
12:30
Sassuolo — Spal Ferrara
Poland Ekstraklasa
12:30
Wisla Plock — Wisla Krakow
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
SC Heerenveen — Utrecht
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Leixoes SC — Benfica II
Spain La Liga
12:00
Getafe CF — RCD Mallorca
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro — Sonderjyske
Japan J2 League
12:00
Tochigi SC — Kagoshima United FC
South Korea K League 1
12:00
Gyeongnam — Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Ponferradina — Real Oviedo
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Pontevedra CF — Atletico Baleares
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Villarrobledo — Villarrubia
Romania Liga 2
11:30
Rapid Bucuresti — Gloria Buzau
China Super League
11:30
Tianjin Tianhai — Beijing Guoan
Italy ATP CH Biella
11:00
Paolo Lorenzi — Gianluca Mager
Russia Premier League
10:30
Gazovik Orenburg — Lokomotiv Moscow
Vietnam V League 2
10:30
AN Giang — SQC Binh Dinh
China WTA Wuhan
10:00
Daria Kasatkina — Caroline Garcia
China ATP Zhuhai
09:01
Dominik Koepfer — Yuichi Sugita
Japan J2 League
09:00
Machida Zelvia — Yokohama FC
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Ehime
08:00
Jef United Chiba — Tokushima Vortis
China WTA Wuhan
07:53
Aryna Sabalenka — Aliaksandra Sasnovich
China ATP Zhuhai
07:30
Tatsuma Ito — Jiri Vesely
Uzbekistan WTA Tashkent
07:00
Harriet Dart — Ana Bogdan
07:00
Jaqueline Cristian — Olga Govortsova
China ATP Chengdu
07:00
Kamil Majchrzak — James Duckworth
China WTA Wuhan
06:55
Ajla Tomljanovic — Dayana Yastremska
06:00
Venus Williams — Danielle Collins
China WTA Wuhan Doubles
06:00
Qianhui Tang / Xinyu Wang — Simona Halep/Raluca Olaru
China WTA Wuhan
05:00
Jessica Pegula — Polona Hercog
China ATP Chengdu
05:00
Bradley Klahn — Lloyd George Muirhead Harris
05:00
Alexei Popyrin — Denis Istomin
USA MLS
04:30
LA Galaxy — Montreal Impact
04:30
Los Angeles Blues — Toronto
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
CF America — Queretaro
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:00
Saprissa — Santos de Guapiles
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Sport Huancayo — Universitario
USA NWSL
03:00
Utah Royals (W) — North Carolina (W)
USA MLS
02:30
Sporting KC — Colorado Rapids
02:30
Houston Dynamo — Orlando City SC
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Pachuca — Club Tijuana
Brazil Serie A
02:00
Santos — Gremio
USA NCAA
01:30
Texas — Oklahoma State
USA MLS
01:30
FC Cincinnati — Chicago Fire
Bolivia Primera Division
01:30
Blooming — San Jose
USA NCAA
01:00
Virginia — Old Dominion
01:00
Stanford — Oregon
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
At. Tucuman — Independiente
Ecuador Serie A
00:30
Macara — Delfin SC
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
San Luis — Santos Laguna
00:00
Monterrey — Puebla
00:00
Necaxa — Leon
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Corinthians — Bahia
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Coritiba FC — CRB
00:00
Cuiaba — Oeste
Argentina Primera B
00:00
Los Andes — Fenix
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Racing Club — Arsenal De Sarandi
Paraguay Primera Division
22:30
Sol de America — General Diaz
Colombia Primera A
22:15
Independente Santa Fe — Envigado
USA MLS
21:55
Portland Timbers — Minnesota United
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Porto — CD Santa Clara
Spain La Liga
21:00
Sevilla — Real Madrid
France Ligue 1
21:00
Lyonnais — PSG
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Fortaleza EC — Palmeiras
21:00
Vasco — Atletico PR
21:00
CSA — Ceara
Italy Serie B
21:00
Trapani — Salernitana
Bolivia Primera Division
21:00
Destroyers — Aurora
Italy Serie A
20:45
Lazio — Parma
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
Lanus — Colon de Santa Fe
Slovenia Prva Liga
20:15
Olimpija Ljubljana — ASK Bravo Publikum
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Zulte Waregem — AA Gent
Norway Eliteserien
20:00
Mjondalen — Rosenborg
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Extremadura UD — SD Huesca
20:00
CD Tenerife — Fuenlabrada
USA USL Pro
20:00
Charleston Battery — North Carolina
Romania Liga I
19:30
Steaua Bucharest — CFR Cluj
Greece Superleague
19:30
Panathinaikos — Olympiakos Piraeus
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:15
Ludogorets — Arda
Portugal Segunda Division
19:15
Vilafranquense — Estoril Praia
19:15
Academica Coimbra — CD Feirense
Israel Premier League
19:15
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Hadera
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Pumas — Cruz Azul
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Setubal — Portimonense SC
19:00
CD Tondela — Vitoria Guimaraes
Croatia 1 HNL
19:00
NK Istra 1961 Pula — HNK Rijeka
Spain La Liga
18:30
Athletic Bilbao — CD Alaves
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Godoy Cruz — Banfield
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt — Borussia Dortmund
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Club Brugge — Anderlecht
Russia Premier League
18:00
CSKA Moscow — FC Krasnodar
Denmark Superligaen
18:00
FC Copenhagen — FC Midtjylland
Italy Serie A
18:00
Atalanta — Fiorentina
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Odd Ballklubb — Sarpsborg Sparta
18:00
Tromso IL — Stromsgodset
18:00
Ranheim — Bodo/Glimt
18:00
Valerenga — Viking
18:00
Lillestrom SK — Kristiansund
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
AC Sparta Praha — Slavia Prague
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor — Galatasaray
Slovakia 1st League
18:00
AS Trencin — Slovan Bratislava
Norway 1st Division
18:00
Aalesunds — Notodden
18:00
Ulf Sandnes — Raufoss Fotball
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CD Numancia — CF Elche
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
Partizan Beograd — Crvena Zvezda
England Premier League
17:30
Arsenal — Aston Villa
17:30
Chelsea — Liverpool
Sweden Superettan
17:30
Halmstads BK — Trelleborgs FF
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
Helsingborgs IF — AFC Eskilstuna
17:30
IF Elfsborg — Malmo FF
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Cracovia — Legia Warszawa
Greece Superleague
17:30
PAOK Salonika — Aris Saloniki
Italy Serie C Group C
17:30
Avellino — Bisceglie
Finland Veikkausliiga
17:30
Ilves — Inter Turku
Finland Kakkonen Group A
17:30
MiPK — Kiffen
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
LASK Linz — RB Salzburg
Hungary NB I
17:00
Zalaegerszeg TE — Ferencvaros
Sweden 1st Division Norra
17:00
Sandviken — Karlslund
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Cova Piedade — Casa Pia
17:00
CD Mafra — SC Varzim
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
ADO Den Haag — AZ Alkmaar
16:45
PSV — Ajax
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30
Gil Vicente — Boavista
Croatia 1 HNL
16:30
HNK Hajduk Split — NK Inter Zapresic
Spain La Liga
16:00
Valencia CF — Leganes
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Esbjerg fB — Brondby
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Zurich — FC Thun
16:00
BSC Young Boys — Basel
16:00
Lugano — FC Luzern
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Hibernian — Heart of Midlothian
Belgium First Division B
16:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel
Brazil Serie A
16:00
Internacional — Chapecoense
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Girona CF — Las Palmas
Argentina Primera Division
16:00
Newell`s Old Boys — C.A. Aldosivi
Germany Regionalliga Nord
16:00
Altona 93 — VFL Wolfsburg II
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Vorskla Poltava — Dynamo Kiev
Iceland Landsbankadeild
16:00
KR Reykjavik — Hafnarfjordur
16:00
Vikingur Reykjavik — KA Akureyri
16:00
HK Kopavogs — IA Akranes
16:00
Fylkir — Stjarnan
16:00
Grindavik — Valur
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Borussia Monchengladbach — Fortuna Dusseldorf
Russia Premier League
15:30
Arsenal Tula — Ural Ekaterinburg
Turkcell Super League
15:30
Genclerbirligi — Alanyaspor
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Eskisehirspor — Menemenspor
England Premier League
15:00
West Ham United — Manchester United
15:00
Crystal Palace — Wolves
Sweden Superettan
15:00
Vasteras — Degerfors
15:00
Mjallby AIF — Brommapojkarna
Sweden Allsvenskan
15:00
Hammarby IF — AIK
Italy Serie A
15:00
Lecce — Napoli
15:00
Sampdoria — AC Torino
15:00
Bologna — AS Roma
France Ligue 1
15:00
Stade Rennais — Lille
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:00
Pogon Szczecin — Gornik Zabrze
Denmark 1st Division
15:00
Kolding — Skive IK
Italy Serie C Group A
15:00
Arezzo — Albinoleffe
15:00
Siena — Pro Patria
Norway 1st Division
15:00
KFUM — Sandefjord
15:00
Jerv — Tromsdalen
15:00
Strommen — Sogndal IL
15:00
Nest-Sotra — Skeid
Egypt Premier League
15:00
Aswan FC — Misr Lel Makasa
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Standard Liege — AS Eupen
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Emmen — Feyenoord
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
Austria Vienna — SCR Altach
14:30
TSV Hartberg — Wolfsberger AC
Spain La Liga
14:00
RCD Espanyol — Real Sociedad
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
Silkeborg IF — Lyngby
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland — Aalborg
Scotland Premiership
14:00
Celtic — Kilmarnock
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Bayern Munchen II — FC Ingolstadt 04
China Super League
14:00
Guangzhou Evergrande — Wuhan Zall
Denmark 1st Division
14:00
FC Fredericia — Fremad Amager
Germany Bundesliga Women
14:00
USV Jena (W) — 1. FC Koln (W)
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen (W) — FFC Frankfurt (W)
Denmark 1st Division
13:45
Naestved — Viborg FF
China Super League
13:35
Shanghai SIPG — Henan Jianye
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
Dynamo Dresden — Jahn Regensburg
13:30
VfL Osnabruck — St. Pauli
13:30
Hamburger SV — FC Erzgebirge Aue
Scotland Premiership
13:15
St. Johnstone — Rangers
Russia Premier League
13:00
Dinamo Moscow — FK Sochi 04
England EFL Championship
13:00
West Bromwich — Huddersfield Town
Turkcell Super League
13:00
Caykur Rizespor — Gaziantep Bld Spor
Denmark 2nd Division
13:00
Jammerbugt — Dalum
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Desna Chernigov — Shakhtar Donetsk
Italy Serie A
12:30
Sassuolo — Spal Ferrara
Poland Ekstraklasa
12:30
Wisla Plock — Wisla Krakow
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
SC Heerenveen — Utrecht
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Leixoes SC — Benfica II
Spain La Liga
12:00
Getafe CF — RCD Mallorca
Denmark Superligaen
12:00
Hobro — Sonderjyske
Japan J2 League
12:00
Tochigi SC — Kagoshima United FC
South Korea K League 1
12:00
Gyeongnam — Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Ponferradina — Real Oviedo
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Pontevedra CF — Atletico Baleares
Spain Segunda B G.4
12:00
Villarrobledo — Villarrubia
Romania Liga 2
11:30
Rapid Bucuresti — Gloria Buzau
China Super League
11:30
Tianjin Tianhai — Beijing Guoan
Russia Premier League
10:30
Gazovik Orenburg — Lokomotiv Moscow
Vietnam V League 2
10:30
AN Giang — SQC Binh Dinh
Japan J2 League
09:00
Machida Zelvia — Yokohama FC
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol — Ehime
08:00
Jef United Chiba — Tokushima Vortis
USA MLS
04:30
LA Galaxy — Montreal Impact
04:30
Los Angeles Blues — Toronto
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
CF America — Queretaro
Costa Rica Primera Division
04:00
Saprissa — Santos de Guapiles
Peru Primera Division
03:00
Sport Huancayo — Universitario
USA NWSL
03:00
Utah Royals (W) — North Carolina (W)
USA MLS
02:30
Sporting KC — Colorado Rapids
02:30
Houston Dynamo — Orlando City SC
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Pachuca — Club Tijuana
Brazil Serie A
02:00
Santos — Gremio
USA MLS
01:30
FC Cincinnati — Chicago Fire
Bolivia Primera Division
01:30
Blooming — San Jose
Argentina Primera Division
01:00
At. Tucuman — Independiente
Ecuador Serie A
00:30
Macara — Delfin SC
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
San Luis — Santos Laguna
00:00
Monterrey — Puebla
00:00
Necaxa — Leon
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Corinthians — Bahia
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Coritiba FC — CRB
00:00
Cuiaba — Oeste
Argentina Primera B
00:00
Los Andes — Fenix

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st