Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2019/10/05

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

USA NWSL
23:00
Orlando Pride (W) — Washington Spirit (W)
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Estudiantes — Huracan
Brazil Serie A
22:00
Sao Paulo — Fortaleza EC
USA NCAA
21:30
West Virginia — Texas
21:30
Florida — Auburn
Brazil Serie B
21:30
Parana Clube — Coritiba FC
Portugal League Cup
21:30
Portimonense SC — Rio Ave
Spain La Liga
21:00
Osasuna — Villarreal CF
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
SC Heerenveen — Zwolle
Italy Serie A
20:45
Genoa — AC Milan
Italy Serie C Group A
20:45
Como Calcio — GIANA Erminio
Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Sligo Rovers — Shamrock Rovers
Italy Serie C Group B
20:45
Vis Pesaro — Fermana
Italy Serie C Group C
20:45
Teramo Calcio — Rieti
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Kortrijk — STVV
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — Lokeren
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CD Tenerife — Extremadura UD
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
San Lorenzo — Central Cordoba
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
Villa Dalmine — Brown de Adrogue
Argentina Primera B
20:30
Comunicaciones — UAI Urquiza
Brazil ATP CH Campinas
20:20
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino Samudio — Federico Coria
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Waasland — KV Oostende
20:00
Zulte Waregem — Cercle Brugge
France Ligue 1
20:00
Montpellier HSC — AS Monaco
20:00
Dijon — Racing Strasbourg
20:00
Stade Brest — Metz
20:00
FC Nantes — Nice
20:00
Toulouse — Bordeaux
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:00
Lechia Gdansk — Zaglebie Lubin
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Ponferradina — Mirandes
Egypt Premier League
20:00
Al Masry — Al Ittihad
Chile Primera Division
20:00
Colo Colo — Universidad de Chile
Algeria 1st Division
20:00
US Biskra — CS Constantine
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam — Twente
19:45
Vitesse — Utrecht
Algeria 1st Division
19:45
Aso Chlef — USM Bel Abbes
Belarus Premier League
19:45
Neman Grodno — Dynamo Brest
Romania Liga I
19:30
Steaua Bucharest — Dinamo Bucuresti
Hungary NB I
19:30
Videoton — Debreceni VSC
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Czech Republic 1st League
19:00
AC Sparta Praha — Karvina
Switzerland Super League
19:00
Neuchatel Xamax — Servette Geneva
19:00
FC Thun — FC Luzern
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
CSKA Sofia — Vitosha Bistritsa
Turkcell Super League
19:00
Genclerbirligi — Galatasaray
Portugal League Cup
19:00
Pacos de Ferreira — CS Maritimo
Spain Segunda B G.2
19:00
Cultural Leonesa — CD Guijuelo
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
FC Schalke 04 — FC Cologne
England Premier League
18:30
West Ham United — Crystal Palace
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Heracles Almelo — Emmen
Spain La Liga
18:30
Valencia CF — CD Alaves
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Lviv — Zorya Lugansk
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Argentinos Juniors — Arsenal De Sarandi
Belgium First Division A
18:00
AS Eupen — KV Mechelen
Russia Premier League
18:00
FK Sochi 04 — Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sweden Superettan
18:00
Degerfors — Brommapojkarna
Italy Serie A
18:00
Hellas Verona — Sampdoria
USA NCAA
18:00
Texas Tech — Oklahoma State
18:00
Wisconsin — Kent State
18:00
Michigan — Iowa
18:00
Kansas — Oklahoma
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Odd Ballklubb — Valerenga
Italy Serie B
18:00
Trapani — Juve Stabia
Poland 1st League
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala — GKS Belchatow
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CF Elche — Rayo Vallecano
Israel Premier League
18:00
SC Ness Tziona — Maccabi Haifa
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
Espanyol B — La Nucia
Lithuania A Lyga
18:00
Suduva Marijampole — FK Panevezys
Brazil ATP CH Campinas
18:00
Sumit Nagal — Juan Pablo Ficovich
Friendly Internationals
18:00
Jordan — Singapore
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
Radnik Surdulica — FK Backa Topola
France Ligue 1
17:30
PSG — Angers SCO
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Lech Poznan — Wisla Krakow
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
RB Salzburg — SCR Altach
17:00
FC Trenkwalder Admira — WSG Swarovski Wattens
17:00
SV Mattersburg — Rapid Vienna
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb — Belupo
Hungary NB I
17:00
Paksi SE — Kaposvar
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
Nitra — Senica
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Antofagasta — OHiggins
Czech Republic 1st League
16:30
Banik Ostrava — Tescoma Zlin
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Russia KHL
16:30
SKA St. Petersburg — Tractor Chelyabinsk
Turkcell Super League
16:30
Goztepe AS Izmir — Kayserispor
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30
CD Aves — CD Tondela
Greece Superleague
16:15
Panathinaikos — Xanthi
England Premier League
16:00
Watford — Sheffield United
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Hobro — Aalborg
Spain La Liga
16:00
Real Madrid — Granada CF
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
AIK — Orebro SK
England EFL League One
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Oxford United
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Rochdale
16:00
Gillingham — Southend United
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Burton Albion
16:00
Fleetwood Town — Ipswich Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Peterborough United
16:00
Lincoln City — Sunderland
England EFL League Two
16:00
Grimsby Town — Mansfield Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Walsall — Salford City
16:00
Northampton Town — Leyton Orient
England National League
16:00
Torquay United — AFC Fylde
16:00
Maidenhead United — Halifax Town
16:00
Chorley — Aldershot Town
England EFL League Two
16:00
Bradford City — Swindon Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Exeter City
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Crawley Town
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Scunthorpe United
16:00
Port Vale — Morecambe
16:00
Cambridge United — Macclesfield Town
England National League
16:00
Dover Athletic — Notts County
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — Barnet
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Motherwell — St. Mirren
16:00
Aberdeen — Hibernian
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Kilmarnock
16:00
Ross County — St. Johnstone
England EFL Championship
16:00
Huddersfield Town — Hull City
16:00
West Bromwich — Cardiff City
Scotland Championship
16:00
Ayr United — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00
Greenock Morton — Dunfermline Athletic
England National League
16:00
Sutton United — Stockport County
England EFL Championship
16:00
Swansea City — Stoke City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Blackburn Rovers
Russia 1st Division
16:00
Mordoviya Saransk — Rotor Volgograd
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
CD Lugo — Las Palmas
Finland SM Liiga
16:00
Assat Pori — HPK Hameenlinna
16:00
Jyp Jyvaskyla — Ilves Tampere
16:00
KooKoo — HIFK
16:00
Saipa — Karpat Oulu
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — RB Leipzig
15:30
FC Bayern Munich — 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Paderborn 07 — FSV Mainz 05
15:30
Freiburg — Borussia Dortmund
Russia Premier League
15:30
Rubin Kazan — FC Tambov
Norway 1st Division
15:30
Jerv — IK Start
Slovenia Prva Liga
15:30
ASK Bravo Publikum — Celje
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Istanbulspor AS — Keciorengucu
Italy Serie A
15:00
Spal Ferrara — Parma
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Hajduk Split — Varazdin
Estonia Meistriliiga
15:00
FC Flora Tallinn — Trans Narva
Ukraine 1st League
15:00
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya — Volyn Lutsk
China ATP Beijing
15:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas — Alexander Zverev
Italy Serie B
15:00
Livorno — Chievo
15:00
Cosenza — Venezia
15:00
Crotone — Virtus Entella
15:00
Pordenone — Empoli
15:00
Spezia Calcio — Benevento
France Ligue 2
14:45
Auxerre — Le Havre
Hungary NB I
14:30
Ujpest — Mezokovesd-Zsory
Austria Erste Liga
14:30
Liebherr Grazer AK — Austria Wien II
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Hallescher FC — FSV Zwickau
14:00
Hansa Rostock — SV Meppen
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — Preusen Munster
14:00
FC Kaiserslautern — FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Viktoria Koln — SV Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach — FC Ingolstadt 04
Russia 1st Division
14:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod — FK Yenisey
Russia KHL
14:00
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg — Dynamo Moscow
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Kasimpasa — Konyaspor
UEFA Championship Women
14:00
Germany (W) — Ukraine (W)
Norway 2nd Division G.2
14:00
Fram Larvik — Floro SK
Denmark 2nd Division
13:45
FA 2000 — Bronshoj BK
England Premier League
13:30
Brighton — Tottenham Hotspur
Romania Liga I
13:30
Gaz Metan Medias — FC Clinceni
Sweden Allsvenskan
13:30
GIF Sundsvall — IFK Norrkoping
Sweden Superettan
13:30
Varberg — Vasteras
Sweden 1st Division Norra
13:30
Sandviken — Boden
China WTA Beijing
13:30
Naomi Osaka — Caroline Wozniacki
Russia Premier League
13:00
Gazovik Orenburg — Dinamo Moscow
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Dynamo Dresden — Hannover 96
13:00
Hamburger SV — Greuther Furth
13:00
SV Sandhausen — FC Erzgebirge Aue
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Vorskla Poltava — Illichivets
Russia KHL
12:30
Sibir Novosibirsk — Niznekamsk
Spain ATP CH Barcelona
12:30
Salvatore Caruso — Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
Denmark Denmarksserien G. 2
12:00
Avedore IF — Karlslunde IF
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
Academica Coimbra — Benfica II
China Atp Shanghai
11:30
Alexander Bublik — Goncalo Oliveira
Japan J2 League
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Machida Zelvia
Spain ATP CH Barcelona
11:00
Jozef Kovalik — Alessandro Giannessi
Russia Premier League
10:30
Ufa — FC Akhmat Grozny
China ATP Beijing
10:30
Dominic Thiem — Karen Khachanov
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
Dukla Praha — Prostejov
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Motorlet Praha — SK Slavia Praha II
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Dacia Mioveni — Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
10:00
CS Concordia Chiajna — Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Australia NBL
09:30
Perth — Melbourne
Japan J2 League
09:05
Avispa Fukuoka — Ryukyu
Japan J1 League
09:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Vissel Kobe
China WTA Beijing
08:30
Ashleigh Barty — Kiki Bertens
Kazakhstan ATP CH Nur sultan 2
08:00
Illya Marchenko — Ruben Bemelmans
Japan ATP Tokyo
08:00
Novak Djokovic — David Goffin
06:00
Reilly Opelka — John Millman
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Morelia — Necaxa
Brazil Serie B
02:30
Sao Bento — Bragantino
Argentina Primera B Nacional
02:30
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto — Guillermo Brown
02:10
Atlanta — Belgrano
Paraguay Primera Division
02:00
Guarani Asuncion — Libertad
Chile Primera Division
01:30
Huachipato — Union La Calera
USA NHL
01:05
New York Islanders — Washington Capitals
Brazil Serie B
00:15
Figueirense — Oeste
Argentina Primera Division
00:00
Newell`s Old Boys — Banfield
USA NWSL
23:00
Orlando Pride (W) — Washington Spirit (W)
Argentina Primera Division
22:45
Estudiantes — Huracan
Brazil Serie A
22:00
Sao Paulo — Fortaleza EC
Brazil Serie B
21:30
Parana Clube — Coritiba FC
Portugal League Cup
21:30
Portimonense SC — Rio Ave
Spain La Liga
21:00
Osasuna — Villarreal CF
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
SC Heerenveen — Zwolle
Italy Serie A
20:45
Genoa — AC Milan
Italy Serie C Group A
20:45
Como Calcio — GIANA Erminio
Ireland Premier Division
20:45
Sligo Rovers — Shamrock Rovers
Italy Serie C Group B
20:45
Vis Pesaro — Fermana
Italy Serie C Group C
20:45
Teramo Calcio — Rieti
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Kortrijk — STVV
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — Lokeren
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
CD Tenerife — Extremadura UD
Argentina Primera Division
20:30
San Lorenzo — Central Cordoba
Argentina Primera B Nacional
20:30
Villa Dalmine — Brown de Adrogue
Argentina Primera B
20:30
Comunicaciones — UAI Urquiza
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Waasland — KV Oostende
20:00
Zulte Waregem — Cercle Brugge
France Ligue 1
20:00
Montpellier HSC — AS Monaco
20:00
Dijon — Racing Strasbourg
20:00
Stade Brest — Metz
20:00
FC Nantes — Nice
20:00
Toulouse — Bordeaux
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:00
Lechia Gdansk — Zaglebie Lubin
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
Ponferradina — Mirandes
Egypt Premier League
20:00
Al Masry — Al Ittihad
Chile Primera Division
20:00
Colo Colo — Universidad de Chile
Algeria 1st Division
20:00
US Biskra — CS Constantine
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam — Twente
19:45
Vitesse — Utrecht
Algeria 1st Division
19:45
Aso Chlef — USM Bel Abbes
Belarus Premier League
19:45
Neman Grodno — Dynamo Brest
Romania Liga I
19:30
Steaua Bucharest — Dinamo Bucuresti
Hungary NB I
19:30
Videoton — Debreceni VSC
Israel Premier League
19:30
Hapoel Haifa — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Czech Republic 1st League
19:00
AC Sparta Praha — Karvina
Switzerland Super League
19:00
Neuchatel Xamax — Servette Geneva
19:00
FC Thun — FC Luzern
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:00
CSKA Sofia — Vitosha Bistritsa
Turkcell Super League
19:00
Genclerbirligi — Galatasaray
Portugal League Cup
19:00
Pacos de Ferreira — CS Maritimo
Spain Segunda B G.2
19:00
Cultural Leonesa — CD Guijuelo
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
FC Schalke 04 — FC Cologne
England Premier League
18:30
West Ham United — Crystal Palace
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
Heracles Almelo — Emmen
Spain La Liga
18:30
Valencia CF — CD Alaves
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
Lviv — Zorya Lugansk
Argentina Primera Division
18:15
Argentinos Juniors — Arsenal De Sarandi
Belgium First Division A
18:00
AS Eupen — KV Mechelen
Russia Premier League
18:00
FK Sochi 04 — Krylya Sovetov Samara
Sweden Superettan
18:00
Degerfors — Brommapojkarna
Italy Serie A
18:00
Hellas Verona — Sampdoria
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Odd Ballklubb — Valerenga
Italy Serie B
18:00
Trapani — Juve Stabia
Poland 1st League
18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala — GKS Belchatow
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
CF Elche — Rayo Vallecano
Israel Premier League
18:00
SC Ness Tziona — Maccabi Haifa
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
Espanyol B — La Nucia
Lithuania A Lyga
18:00
Suduva Marijampole — FK Panevezys
Friendly Internationals
18:00
Jordan — Singapore
Serbia Super Liga
18:00
Radnik Surdulica — FK Backa Topola
France Ligue 1
17:30
PSG — Angers SCO
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Lech Poznan — Wisla Krakow
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
RB Salzburg — SCR Altach
17:00
FC Trenkwalder Admira — WSG Swarovski Wattens
17:00
SV Mattersburg — Rapid Vienna
Croatia 1 HNL
17:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb — Belupo
Hungary NB I
17:00
Paksi SE — Kaposvar
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
Nitra — Senica
Chile Primera Division
17:00
Antofagasta — OHiggins
Czech Republic 1st League
16:30
Banik Ostrava — Tescoma Zlin
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo — Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Turkcell Super League
16:30
Goztepe AS Izmir — Kayserispor
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:30
CD Aves — CD Tondela
Greece Superleague
16:15
Panathinaikos — Xanthi
England Premier League
16:00
Watford — Sheffield United
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Hobro — Aalborg
Spain La Liga
16:00
Real Madrid — Granada CF
Sweden Allsvenskan
16:00
AIK — Orebro SK
England EFL League One
16:00
Accrington Stanley — Oxford United
16:00
AFC Wimbledon — Rochdale
16:00
Gillingham — Southend United
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Burton Albion
16:00
Fleetwood Town — Ipswich Town
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Peterborough United
16:00
Lincoln City — Sunderland
England EFL League Two
16:00
Grimsby Town — Mansfield Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Cheltenham Town
16:00
Walsall — Salford City
16:00
Northampton Town — Leyton Orient
England National League
16:00
Torquay United — AFC Fylde
16:00
Maidenhead United — Halifax Town
16:00
Chorley — Aldershot Town
England EFL League Two
16:00
Bradford City — Swindon Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Exeter City
16:00
Forest Green Rovers — Crawley Town
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Scunthorpe United
16:00
Port Vale — Morecambe
16:00
Cambridge United — Macclesfield Town
England National League
16:00
Dover Athletic — Notts County
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge — Barnet
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Motherwell — St. Mirren
16:00
Aberdeen — Hibernian
16:00
Heart of Midlothian — Kilmarnock
16:00
Ross County — St. Johnstone
England EFL Championship
16:00
Huddersfield Town — Hull City
16:00
West Bromwich — Cardiff City
Scotland Championship
16:00
Ayr United — Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00
Greenock Morton — Dunfermline Athletic
England National League
16:00
Sutton United — Stockport County
England EFL Championship
16:00
Swansea City — Stoke City
16:00
Queens Park Rangers — Blackburn Rovers
Russia 1st Division
16:00
Mordoviya Saransk — Rotor Volgograd
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
CD Lugo — Las Palmas
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — RB Leipzig
15:30
FC Bayern Munich — 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Paderborn 07 — FSV Mainz 05
15:30
Freiburg — Borussia Dortmund
Russia Premier League
15:30
Rubin Kazan — FC Tambov
Norway 1st Division
15:30
Jerv — IK Start
Slovenia Prva Liga
15:30
ASK Bravo Publikum — Celje
Turkey TFF 1. League
15:30
Istanbulspor AS — Keciorengucu
Italy Serie A
15:00
Spal Ferrara — Parma
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
HNK Hajduk Split — Varazdin
Estonia Meistriliiga
15:00
FC Flora Tallinn — Trans Narva
Ukraine 1st League
15:00
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya — Volyn Lutsk
Italy Serie B
15:00
Livorno — Chievo
15:00
Cosenza — Venezia
15:00
Crotone — Virtus Entella
15:00
Pordenone — Empoli
15:00
Spezia Calcio — Benevento
France Ligue 2
14:45
Auxerre — Le Havre
Hungary NB I
14:30
Ujpest — Mezokovesd-Zsory
Austria Erste Liga
14:30
Liebherr Grazer AK — Austria Wien II
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Hallescher FC — FSV Zwickau
14:00
Hansa Rostock — SV Meppen
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching — Preusen Munster
14:00
FC Kaiserslautern — FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14:00
Viktoria Koln — SV Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
SG Sonnenhof Grosaspach — FC Ingolstadt 04
Russia 1st Division
14:00
FC Nizhny Novgorod — FK Yenisey
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Kasimpasa — Konyaspor
UEFA Championship Women
14:00
Germany (W) — Ukraine (W)
Norway 2nd Division G.2
14:00
Fram Larvik — Floro SK
Denmark 2nd Division
13:45
FA 2000 — Bronshoj BK
England Premier League
13:30
Brighton — Tottenham Hotspur
Romania Liga I
13:30
Gaz Metan Medias — FC Clinceni
Sweden Allsvenskan
13:30
GIF Sundsvall — IFK Norrkoping
Sweden Superettan
13:30
Varberg — Vasteras
Sweden 1st Division Norra
13:30
Sandviken — Boden
Russia Premier League
13:00
Gazovik Orenburg — Dinamo Moscow
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
Dynamo Dresden — Hannover 96
13:00
Hamburger SV — Greuther Furth
13:00
SV Sandhausen — FC Erzgebirge Aue
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Vorskla Poltava — Illichivets
Denmark Denmarksserien G. 2
12:00
Avedore IF — Karlslunde IF
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
Academica Coimbra — Benfica II
Japan J2 League
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Machida Zelvia
Russia Premier League
10:30
Ufa — FC Akhmat Grozny
Czech Republic 2nd League
10:15
Dukla Praha — Prostejov
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Motorlet Praha — SK Slavia Praha II
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Dacia Mioveni — Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
10:00
CS Concordia Chiajna — Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Japan J2 League
09:05
Avispa Fukuoka — Ryukyu
Japan J1 League
09:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima — Vissel Kobe
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Morelia — Necaxa
Brazil Serie B
02:30
Sao Bento — Bragantino
Argentina Primera B Nacional
02:30
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto — Guillermo Brown
02:10
Atlanta — Belgrano
Paraguay Primera Division
02:00
Guarani Asuncion — Libertad
Chile Primera Division
01:30
Huachipato — Union La Calera
Brazil Serie B
00:15
Figueirense — Oeste
Argentina Primera Division
00:00
Newell`s Old Boys — Banfield

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st