Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2019/10/12

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Peru Primera Division
22:30
Ayacucho FC — Deportivo Municipal
USA NCAA
21:30
Texas AM — Alabama
Brazil Serie B
21:30
Bragantino — Parana Clube
21:30
Coritiba FC — Criciuma
21:30
Londrina — Operario PR
UEFA Euro Cup Qualification
20:45
Norway — Spain
20:45
Malta — Sweden
20:45
Liechtenstein — Armenia
Italy Serie C Group C
20:45
Reggina Calcio — Catanzaro
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:45
Roda JC — Helmond Sport
Italy Serie C Group B
20:45
Padova Calcio — Ravenna Calcio
Spain Liga ACB
20:30
Unicaja Malaga — Joventut
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Excelsior Virton — KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel
Germany Bundesliga
20:30
Bayern Munchen — Braunschweig
Chile Cup
20:15
Everton de Vina del Mar — Colo Colo
Belgium First Amateur Division
20:00
FCV Dender EH — KVV Thes Sport
France Pro A
20:00
Elan Bearnais — Le Portel
USA ATP CH Fairfield
20:00
Christopher Oconnell — Kevin King
Switzerland Nationalliga A
19:45
SCL Tigers Langnau — Lausanne
USA NHL
19:05
New York Rangers — Edmonton Oilers
Friendly Internationals
19:00
Tunisia — Cameroon
Spain Segunda B G.2
19:00
UD Logrones — Arenas de Getxo
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
19:00
Club America (W) — Unam Pumas (W)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
18:30
Top Oss — Stormvogels/Telstar
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:30
Real Madrid Castilla — Pontevedra CF
Russia WTA Moscow
18:16
Elitsa Kostova — Valentini Grammatikopoulou
Scotland Challenge Cup
18:15
Partick Thistle — Gap Connahs Quay
Luxembourg WTA Luxembourg
18:02
Tatiana Golovin — Kaja Juvan
UEFA Euro Cup Qualification
18:00
Faroe Icelands — Romania
18:00
Denmark — Switzerland
Spain Liga ACB
18:00
Ford Burgos — Murcia
18:00
Real Betis Energia Plus — Cai Zaragoza
Friendly Internationals
18:00
Colombia — Chile
USA NCAA
18:00
Illinois — Michigan
18:00
Temple — Memphis
18:00
Texas — Oklahoma
18:00
Georgia Bulldogs — South Carolina
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Extremadura UD — Ponferradina
18:00
Malaga CF — CF Cadiz
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
Llagostera — CE Sabadell
Spain Tercera Div. Group 6
18:00
Villarreal III — Elche II
Finland SM Liiga
17:30
Karpat Oulu — Tappara
Russia ATP Moscow
17:19
Damir Dzumhur — Alexey Vatutin
Poland 1st League
17:00
GKS Belchatow — Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Desportivo Chaves — Estoril Praia
Russia KHL
16:30
Severstal Cherepovec — Metallurg Magnitogorsk
France ATP CH Mouilleron Le Captif
16:30
Jiri Vesely — Mikael Ymer
England National League South
16:00
Dorking Wanderers — Hungerford Town
England National League North
16:00
Kettering Town — Spennymoor Town
England EFL League One
16:00
Blackpool — Rotherham United
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Oxford United — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Portsmouth — Gillingham
16:00
Peterborough United — Lincoln City
16:00
Rochdale — Accrington Stanley
16:00
Southend United — AFC Wimbledon
England EFL League Two
16:00
Carlisle United — Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Newport County
16:00
Crawley Town — Colchester United
16:00
Exeter City — Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Macclesfield Town — Port Vale
16:00
Mansfield Town — Oldham Athletic
16:00
Salford City — Cambridge United
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Northampton Town
16:00
Stevenage Borough — Grimsby Town
16:00
Swindon Town — Plymouth Argyle
England National League
16:00
Eastleigh — Chorley
16:00
Solihull Moors F.C. — Bromley
16:00
Ebbsfleet United — Maidenhead United
16:00
Halifax Town — Boreham Wood
Russia KHL
16:00
Avangard Omsk — Dinamo Riga
16:00
Spartak Moscow — Amur Khabarovsk
England National League
16:00
Notts County — Torquay United
16:00
Barnet — Woking
16:00
Aldershot Town — Hartlepool United
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
UD Almeria — CD Lugo
16:00
Sporting Gijon — Alcorcon AD
Scotland Challenge Cup
16:00
Arbroath — Clyde
16:00
Wrexham — St Mirren U21
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Ballymena United — Crusaders
16:00
Coleraine — Warrenpoint Town
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Utsikten — Ljungskile SK
Norway 2nd Division G.1
16:00
Moss — Arendal
Finland SM Liiga
16:00
HIFK — TPS Turku
16:00
HPK Hameenlinna — Vaasa Sport
16:00
Ilves Tampere — Jukurit
16:00
Kalpa Kuopio — Lukko
16:00
Pelicans — KooKoo
UEFA Championship U21
15:45
Sweden U21 — Iceland U21
Slovenia Second League
15:30
Dravograd — NK Fuzinar
UEFA Euro Cup Qualification
15:00
Georgia — Ireland
Czech Republic 3rd League
15:00
Vyskov — FC Odra Petrkovice
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
15:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK — Landskrona Bois
Norway 3th Division G.4
15:00
Fjora — Fana
France ATP CH Mouilleron Le Captif
14:30
Mathias Bourgue — Jannik Sinner
Poland 1st League
14:00
Radomiak Radom — Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Russia 1st Division
14:00
FC Khimki — Mordoviya Saransk
14:00
Rotor Volgograd — FC Nizhny Novgorod
14:00
FC Krasnodar II — SKA Khabarovsk
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
14:00
Torns IF — Trollhattan
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
SV Rodinghausen — SG Wattenscheid 09
Norway Toppserien
14:00
LSK Kvinner (W) — Avaldsnes (W)
Lithuania A Lyga
14:00
FK Palanga — Suduva Marijampole
Ukraine 1st League
14:00
Avanhard — Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Luxembourg WTA Luxembourg
14:00
Stefanie Voegele — Eleonora Molinaro
14:00
Claudia Coppola — Lesley Kerkhove
China ATP Shanghai
14:00
Matteo Berrettini — Alexander Zverev
Austria WTA Linz
14:00
Cori Gauff — Andrea Petkovic
USA NBA
13:35
Los Angeles Lakers — Brooklyn Nets
Denmark 2nd Division
13:30
VSK Aarhus — Thisted
Russia ATP Moscow
13:30
Evgeny Karlovskiy — Filip Horansky
Norway 3th Division G.2
13:00
Lokomotiv Oslo — Drobak Frogn IL
Russia 2st Division
13:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — Znamya
Russia ATP Moscow
12:19
Egor Gerasimov — Elliot Benchetrit
Russia WTA Moscow
12:09
Basak Eraydin — Varvara Gracheva
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Girona CF — CF Elche
Israel Liga Bet
11:30
Ahi Bir AL Maksur — Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Japan J2 League
11:00
Ryukyu — Tokyo Verdy
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Jef United Chiba
Russia 1st Division
11:00
Spartak Moscow II — Torpedo Moskva
Russia ATP Moscow
10:57
Ilya Ivashka — Artem Dubrivnyy
Australia A League
10:30
Melbourne Victory — Melbourne Heart
China ATP Shanghai
10:30
Stefanos Tsitsipas — Daniil Medvedev
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Pardubice II — Slovan Velvary
10:15
Loko Vltavin — Buldoci Karlovy Vary
Australia WNBL
10:00
Southside Flyers (W) — Townsville Fire (W)
Luxembourg WTA Luxembourg
09:30
Dalila Jakupovic — Jessika Ponchet
09:30
Ysaline Bonaventure — Quirine Lemoine
Russia WTA Moscow
09:00
Jana Fett — Darija Jurak
Australia NBL
08:30
Sydney — Adelaide 36ers
Australia A League
08:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC — Central Coast Mariners
Japan J2 League
07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Kyoto Sangyo
China WTA Tianjin
06:30
Veronika Kudermetova — Heather Watson
05:00
Ons Jabeur — Rebecca Peterson
USA NCAA
04:00
Oregon — Colorado
USA ATP CH Fairfield
04:00
Steve Johnson — Darian King
Canada CFL
03:30
Saskatchewan Roughriders — Calgary Stampeders
Costa Rica Primera Division
03:30
Alajuelense — Municipal Grecia
Brazil Serie B
02:30
Guarani — CRB
02:30
Oeste — Ponte Preta
02:30
Cuiaba — Vitoria
USA NCAA
02:00
Miami (FL) — Virginia
USA NHL
01:35
Carolina Hurricanes — New York Islanders
Argentina Copa Argentina
01:30
River Plate — Almagro
USA NHL
01:05
Columbus Blue Jackets — Anaheim Ducks
01:05
Buffalo Sabres — Florida Panthers
Brazil Serie B
00:15
Vila Nova — Atletico GO
00:15
Brasil de Pelotas — Botafogo SP
00:15
Sport Recife — Sao Bento
Peru Primera Division
22:30
Ayacucho FC — Deportivo Municipal
Brazil Serie B
21:30
Bragantino — Parana Clube
21:30
Coritiba FC — Criciuma
21:30
Londrina — Operario PR
UEFA Euro Cup Qualification
20:45
Norway — Spain
20:45
Malta — Sweden
20:45
Liechtenstein — Armenia
Italy Serie C Group C
20:45
Reggina Calcio — Catanzaro
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:45
Roda JC — Helmond Sport
Italy Serie C Group B
20:45
Padova Calcio — Ravenna Calcio
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Excelsior Virton — KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel
Chile Cup
20:15
Everton de Vina del Mar — Colo Colo
Belgium First Amateur Division
20:00
FCV Dender EH — KVV Thes Sport
Friendly Internationals
19:00
Tunisia — Cameroon
Spain Segunda B G.2
19:00
UD Logrones — Arenas de Getxo
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
19:00
Club America (W) — Unam Pumas (W)
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
18:30
Top Oss — Stormvogels/Telstar
Spain Segunda B G.1
18:30
Real Madrid Castilla — Pontevedra CF
Scotland Challenge Cup
18:15
Partick Thistle — Gap Connahs Quay
UEFA Euro Cup Qualification
18:00
Faroe Icelands — Romania
18:00
Denmark — Switzerland
Friendly Internationals
18:00
Colombia — Chile
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Extremadura UD — Ponferradina
18:00
Malaga CF — CF Cadiz
Spain Segunda B G.3
18:00
Llagostera — CE Sabadell
Spain Tercera Div. Group 6
18:00
Villarreal III — Elche II
Poland 1st League
17:00
GKS Belchatow — Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal Segunda Division
17:00
Desportivo Chaves — Estoril Praia
England National League South
16:00
Dorking Wanderers — Hungerford Town
England National League North
16:00
Kettering Town — Spennymoor Town
England EFL League One
16:00
Blackpool — Rotherham United
16:00
Bristol Rovers — Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Oxford United — Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Portsmouth — Gillingham
16:00
Peterborough United — Lincoln City
16:00
Rochdale — Accrington Stanley
16:00
Southend United — AFC Wimbledon
England EFL League Two
16:00
Carlisle United — Crewe Alexandra
16:00
Cheltenham Town — Newport County
16:00
Crawley Town — Colchester United
16:00
Exeter City — Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Macclesfield Town — Port Vale
16:00
Mansfield Town — Oldham Athletic
16:00
Salford City — Cambridge United
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Northampton Town
16:00
Stevenage Borough — Grimsby Town
16:00
Swindon Town — Plymouth Argyle
England National League
16:00
Eastleigh — Chorley
16:00
Solihull Moors F.C. — Bromley
16:00
Ebbsfleet United — Maidenhead United
16:00
Halifax Town — Boreham Wood
16:00
Notts County — Torquay United
16:00
Barnet — Woking
16:00
Aldershot Town — Hartlepool United
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
UD Almeria — CD Lugo
16:00
Sporting Gijon — Alcorcon AD
Scotland Challenge Cup
16:00
Arbroath — Clyde
16:00
Wrexham — St Mirren U21
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Ballymena United — Crusaders
16:00
Coleraine — Warrenpoint Town
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
16:00
Utsikten — Ljungskile SK
Norway 2nd Division G.1
16:00
Moss — Arendal
UEFA Championship U21
15:45
Sweden U21 — Iceland U21
Slovenia Second League
15:30
Dravograd — NK Fuzinar
UEFA Euro Cup Qualification
15:00
Georgia — Ireland
Czech Republic 3rd League
15:00
Vyskov — FC Odra Petrkovice
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
15:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK — Landskrona Bois
Norway 3th Division G.4
15:00
Fjora — Fana
Poland 1st League
14:00
Radomiak Radom — Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Russia 1st Division
14:00
FC Khimki — Mordoviya Saransk
14:00
Rotor Volgograd — FC Nizhny Novgorod
14:00
FC Krasnodar II — SKA Khabarovsk
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
14:00
Torns IF — Trollhattan
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
SV Rodinghausen — SG Wattenscheid 09
Norway Toppserien
14:00
LSK Kvinner (W) — Avaldsnes (W)
Lithuania A Lyga
14:00
FK Palanga — Suduva Marijampole
Ukraine 1st League
14:00
Avanhard — Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Denmark 2nd Division
13:30
VSK Aarhus — Thisted
Norway 3th Division G.2
13:00
Lokomotiv Oslo — Drobak Frogn IL
Russia 2st Division
13:00
Zenit St Petersburg II — Znamya
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
Girona CF — CF Elche
Israel Liga Bet
11:30
Ahi Bir AL Maksur — Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Japan J2 League
11:00
Ryukyu — Tokyo Verdy
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki — Jef United Chiba
Russia 1st Division
11:00
Spartak Moscow II — Torpedo Moskva
Australia A League
10:30
Melbourne Victory — Melbourne Heart
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Pardubice II — Slovan Velvary
10:15
Loko Vltavin — Buldoci Karlovy Vary
Australia A League
08:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC — Central Coast Mariners
Japan J2 League
07:00
Renofa Yamaguchi FC — Kyoto Sangyo
Costa Rica Primera Division
03:30
Alajuelense — Municipal Grecia
Brazil Serie B
02:30
Guarani — CRB
02:30
Oeste — Ponte Preta
02:30
Cuiaba — Vitoria
Argentina Copa Argentina
01:30
River Plate — Almagro
Brazil Serie B
00:15
Vila Nova — Atletico GO
00:15
Brasil de Pelotas — Botafogo SP
00:15
Sport Recife — Sao Bento

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st