Betcatcher Logo

Saturday - 2019/11/02

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Peru Primera Division
23:15
Sport Huancayo — EM Deportivo Binacional
Brazil Serie B
23:00
America Mineiro — Ponte Preta
23:00
Criciuma — Sao Bento
Brazil Serie A
23:00
Fluminense — Vasco
23:00
Palmeiras — Ceara
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
River Plate — General Diaz
Argentina Primera Division
21:45
Rosario Central — Godoy Cruz
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Moreirense — Vitoria Guimaraes
Ecuador Serie A
21:15
Tecnico Universitario — Aucas
Spain La Liga
21:00
Real Madrid — Real Betis
USA NCAA
21:00
Washington — Utah
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Fortaleza EC — Atletico MG
Ecuador ATP CH Guayaquil
21:00
Thiago Seyboth Wild — Juan Pablo Varillas Patino Samudio
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
AZ Alkmaar — Twente
Italy Serie A
20:45
AC Torino — Juventus
Italy Serie C Group C
20:45
Catanzaro — Avellino
Italy Serie C Group A
20:45
Alessandria — Novara Calcio
USA NCAA
20:30
Florida — Georgia Bulldogs
20:30
Florida State — Miami (FL)
20:30
Louisiana-Monroe — Arkansas State
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Club Brugge — Kortrijk
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk — Roeselare
Brazil Serie B
20:30
Oeste — CRB
France Ligue 1
20:00
Angers SCO — Racing Strasbourg
20:00
SC Amiens — Stade Brest
20:00
Nimes Olympique — Stade Rennais
20:00
Metz — Montpellier HSC
20:00
Toulouse — Lyonnais
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:00
Pogon Szczecin — Lech Poznan
Belgium First Division A
20:00
STVV — KV Oostende
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz — Royal Antwerp
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CD Tenerife — SD Huesca
France Pro A
20:00
Boulazac — Nanterre
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam — PSV
Romania Liga I
19:30
CFR Cluj — FC Clinceni
USA NCAA
19:30
Notre Dame — Virginia Tech
Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:30
Brown de Adrogue — Chacarita Juniors
19:30
Quilmes — Villa Dalmine
Greece Superleague
19:00
Xanthi — Olympiakos Piraeus
Switzerland Super League
19:00
FC St Gallen — FC Sion
19:00
FC Thun — FC Zurich
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Benfica — Rio Ave
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
FC Union Berlin — Hertha BSC
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
RKC Waalwijk — Heracles Almelo
Spain La Liga
18:30
Sevilla — Atletico Madrid
Scotland League Cup
18:30
Hibernian — Celtic
Greece Superleague
18:30
Panionios — Aris Saloniki
Norway Eliteserien
18:30
Molde — Kristiansund
USA NHL
18:05
Pittsburgh Penguins — Edmonton Oilers
Belgium First Division A
18:00
AS Eupen — Racing Genk
Poland 1st League
18:00
LKS Nieciecza — Jastrzebie
Italy Serie A
18:00
Bologna — Inter Milan
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Antalyaspor — Besiktas
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Alcorcon AD — Racing Santander
Italy Serie B
18:00
Salernitana — Virtus Entella
France National 1
18:00
Bourg en Bresse 01 — US Avranches
Algeria 2nd Division
18:00
JSM Bejaia — Olympique Medea
France Ligue 1
17:30
Marseille — Lille
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Cracovia — Lechia Gdansk
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
HNK Gorica — HNK Hajduk Split
Israel Premier League
17:30
Hapoel Hadera — Bnei Yehoda
Qatar Stars League
17:25
Al Duhail — Al Sadd
Argentina Primera Division
17:15
Colon de Santa Fe — At. Tucuman
France ATP Paris Doubles
17:15
Ivan Dodig / Filip Polasek — Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev
Romania Liga I
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias — AFC Hermannstadt
Russia Premier League
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg — CSKA Moscow
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Slavia Prague — Banik Ostrava
USA NCAA
17:00
Central Florida — Houston
17:00
Syracuse — Boston College
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Rapid Vienna — SKN St. Polten
17:00
SV Mattersburg — RB Salzburg
17:00
Sturm Graz — Wolfsberger AC
Belgium First Division B
17:00
Westerlo — KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
DAC Dunajska Streda — Sered
17:00
FK Pohronie — Ruzomberok
Hungary NB I
17:00
Ferencvaros — Mezokovesd-Zsory
17:00
Diosgyori VTK — Kisvarda
Switzerland Challenge League
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy — FC Aarau
Denmark 1st Division
16:30
HB Koge — Viborg FF
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Ludogorets — Beroe Stara Zagora
Israel Premier League
16:30
Hapoel Raanana — Maccabi Tel Aviv
England Premier League
16:00
Arsenal — Wolves
16:00
Aston Villa — Liverpool
16:00
Brighton — Norwich City
16:00
Manchester City — Southampton
16:00
West Ham United — Newcastle United
England EFL Championship
16:00
Fulham FC — Hull City
16:00
Brentford — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Reading — Millwall
16:00
Derby County — Middlesbrough
16:00
Blackburn Rovers — Sheffield Wednesday
16:00
Leeds United — Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Cardiff City — Birmingham City
16:00
Luton Town — Nottingham Forest
England EFL League One
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Sunderland — Southend United
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Blackpool — Peterborough United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers — Burton Albion
16:00
Gillingham — Rotherham United
16:00
Portsmouth — Oxford United
16:00
Rochdale — Bristol Rovers
England EFL League Two
16:00
Cambridge United — Crawley Town
16:00
Bradford City — Exeter City
16:00
Carlisle United — Macclesfield Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Port Vale
16:00
Swindon Town — Walsall
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Northampton Town
16:00
Morecambe — Leyton Orient
16:00
Mansfield Town — Colchester United
16:00
Newport County — Salford City
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Stevenage Borough
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Grimsby Town
England National League
16:00
Aldershot Town — Maidenhead United
16:00
Eastleigh — Harrogate Town
16:00
AFC Fylde — Dover Athletic
16:00
Stockport County — Woking
16:00
Solihull Moors F.C. — Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Halifax Town — Torquay United
16:00
Ebbsfleet United — Chesterfield
16:00
Barnet — Chorley
16:00
Wrexham — Bromley
16:00
Yeovil Town — Boreham Wood
Spain La Liga
16:00
UD Levante — Barcelona
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen — Kilmarnock
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Ross County
16:00
Motherwell — Livingston
Scotland Championship
16:00
Arbroath — Alloa Athletic
16:00
Ayr United — Partick Thistle
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Queen Of The South
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle — Dundee United
England EFL League One
16:00
Bolton Wanderers — Fleetwood Town
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Fuenlabrada — Deportivo La Coruna
Norway 1st Division
16:00
Nest-Sotra — Aalesunds
16:00
Strommen — KFUM
16:00
Sandefjord — Jerv
16:00
Skeid — Notodden
16:00
Kongsvinger IL — Ulf Sandnes
16:00
IK Start — Ullensaker / Kisa
16:00
Tromsdalen — Raufoss Fotball
England National League North
16:00
Blyth Spartans — Farsley Celtic
16:00
Kings Lynn — Altrincham
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Casa Pia — Vilafranquense
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Crusaders — Institute
16:00
Linfield — Carrick Rangers
USA ATP CH Charlottesville
16:00
Brayden Schnur — Dmitry Popko
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Borussia Dortmund — VfL Wolfsburg
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — FC Bayern Munich
15:30
RB Leipzig — FSV Mainz 05
15:30
Werder Bremen — Freiburg
Turkcell Super League
15:30
Alanyaspor — A?stanbul Basaksehir F.K.
15:30
Trabzonspor — Goztepe AS Izmir
Germany ATP CH Eckental
15:25
Evgeny Karlovskiy — Jiri Vesely
Qatar Stars League
15:15
Al Khor — Al Gharrafa
Russia KHL
15:00
Jokerit — Torpedo Novgorod
15:00
Vityaz Podolsk — Severstal Cherepovec
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb — NK Inter Zapresic
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:00
Korona Kielce — Zaglebie Lubin
Italy Serie A
15:00
AS Roma — Napoli
Italy Serie C Group B
15:00
Rimini Calcio — Vis Pesaro
Italy Serie B
15:00
Livorno — Juve Stabia
15:00
Ascoli Calcio — Venezia
15:00
Crotone — Perugia
France Ligue 2
15:00
Clermont Foot — Le Mans
15:00
Grenoble — Paris
15:00
Niort — FC Sochaux Montbeliard
15:00
RC Lens — FC Lorient
Russia Premier League
14:30
FK Sochi 04 — FC Tambov
Czech Republic 1st League
14:30
Sigma Olomouc — Mlada Boleslav
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Preusen Munster — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim — SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
TSV 1860 Munich — Viktoria Koln
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg — Hallescher FC
14:00
FC Kaiserslautern — FC Wurzburger Kickers
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig — FC Ingolstadt 04
Denmark 1st Division
14:00
Vejle BK — Fremad Amager
Denmark 2nd Division
14:00
Dalum — Vejgaard B
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:00
ASK Bravo Publikum — Maribor
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II — TuS Haltern
14:00
FC Schalke 04 II — VFB Homberg
14:00
SV Lippstadt 08 — SV Rodinghausen
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
Sportverein Steinbach — Tsg Balingen
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
FC Linkoping City — Nykoping
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
14:00
Tvaakers — Eskilsminne
Germany ATP CH Eckental
14:00
Steve Darcis — Lloyd George Muirhead Harris
France ATP Paris
14:00
Novak Djokovic — Grigor Dimitrov
England Premier League
13:30
Bournemouth — Manchester United
England EFL Championship
13:30
Wigan Athletic — Swansea City
Sweden Allsvenskan
13:00
Falkenberg — AFC Eskilstuna
13:00
Helsingborgs IF — IF Elfsborg
13:00
Orebro SK — Malmo FF
13:00
Hammarby IF — BK Hacken
13:00
IFK Norrkoping — Djurgarden
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue — FC Heidenheim 1846
Russia KHL
13:00
Tractor Chelyabinsk — Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Spain La Liga
13:00
RCD Espanyol — Valencia CF
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Karpaty Lviv — Shakhtar Donetsk
Denmark 2nd Division
13:00
Vanlose — HIK Hellerup
13:00
Helsingor — Slagelse
Turkcell Super League
13:00
Konyaspor — Genclerbirligi
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Vorskla Poltava — Desna Chernigov
WTA Finals
13:00
Ashleigh Barty — Karolina Pliskova
Thailand FA Cup
13:00
Ratchaburi FC — Thai Port
Russia Premier League
12:00
Dinamo Moscow — FC Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Ufa — Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia KHL
12:00
Barys Astana — CSKA Moscow
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
Sporting Covilha — Penafiel
Turkey TFF 1. League
12:00
Hatayspor — Altay
Ukraine League U21
12:00
Dinamo Kiev U21 — FC Lviv U21
France ATP Paris Doubles
11:45
Pierre Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut — Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies
WTA Finals
11:30
Belinda Bencic — Elina Svitolina
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Fotbal Frydek-Mistek — Fastav Zlin B
Australia NBL
10:05
Adelaide 36ers — Sydney
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Dunarea Calarasi — Scolar Resita
Australia NBL
07:30
South East Melbourne Phoenix — Melbourne
Japan J1 League
07:05
Oita Trinita — Tokyo
07:05
Kawasaki Frontale — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07:00
Cerezo Osaka — Matsumoto Yamaga
Australia A League
07:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC — Brisbane Roar
Japan J1 League
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Jubilo Iwata
06:00
Sagan Tosu — Yokohama F. Marinos
Japan J2 League
06:00
Gifu — Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Omiya Ardija — Kashiwa Reysol
China ATP CH Shenzhen 2
05:32
Zhizhen Zhang — Frederico Ferreira Silva
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Atlas — San Luis
China ATP CH Shenzhen 2
03:30
Mohamed Safwat — Zhe Li
Australia ATP CH Playford 2
03:14
Tatsuma Ito — James Duckworth
USA NBA
03:10
Sacramento Kings — Utah Jazz
USA NHL
03:05
Anaheim Ducks — Vancouver Canucks
USA NBA
02:40
Dallas Mavericks — Los Angeles Lakers
Brazil Serie B
02:30
Cuiaba — Bragantino
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Puebla — Pumas
USA NHL
01:05
St. Louis Blues — Columbus Blue Jackets
Ecuador ATP CH Guayaquil
00:50
Yannick Hanfmann — Federico Coria
USA NBA
00:40
Boston Celtics — New York Knicks
Brazil Serie B
00:30
Operario PR — Atletico GO
USA NHL
00:05
New Jersey Devils — Philadelphia Flyers
00:05
Washington Capitals — Buffalo Sabres
00:05
New York Islanders — Tampa Bay Lightning
Canada CFL
00:00
Ottawa Redblacks — Montreal Alouettes
Paraguay Primera Division
00:00
Libertad — Nacional A
Ecuador ATP CH Guayaquil
00:00
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino Samudio — Leonardo Mayer
Peru Primera Division
23:15
Sport Huancayo — EM Deportivo Binacional
Brazil Serie B
23:00
America Mineiro — Ponte Preta
23:00
Criciuma — Sao Bento
Brazil Serie A
23:00
Fluminense — Vasco
23:00
Palmeiras — Ceara
Paraguay Primera Division
22:00
River Plate — General Diaz
Argentina Primera Division
21:45
Rosario Central — Godoy Cruz
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30
Moreirense — Vitoria Guimaraes
Ecuador Serie A
21:15
Tecnico Universitario — Aucas
Spain La Liga
21:00
Real Madrid — Real Betis
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Fortaleza EC — Atletico MG
Netherlands Eredivisie
20:45
AZ Alkmaar — Twente
Italy Serie A
20:45
AC Torino — Juventus
Italy Serie C Group C
20:45
Catanzaro — Avellino
Italy Serie C Group A
20:45
Alessandria — Novara Calcio
Belgium First Division A
20:30
Club Brugge — Kortrijk
Belgium First Division B
20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk — Roeselare
Brazil Serie B
20:30
Oeste — CRB
France Ligue 1
20:00
Angers SCO — Racing Strasbourg
20:00
SC Amiens — Stade Brest
20:00
Nimes Olympique — Stade Rennais
20:00
Metz — Montpellier HSC
20:00
Toulouse — Lyonnais
Poland Ekstraklasa
20:00
Pogon Szczecin — Lech Poznan
Belgium First Division A
20:00
STVV — KV Oostende
20:00
Mouscron Peruwelz — Royal Antwerp
Spain Segunda Division
20:00
CD Tenerife — SD Huesca
Netherlands Eredivisie
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam — PSV
Romania Liga I
19:30
CFR Cluj — FC Clinceni
Argentina Primera B Nacional
19:30
Brown de Adrogue — Chacarita Juniors
19:30
Quilmes — Villa Dalmine
Greece Superleague
19:00
Xanthi — Olympiakos Piraeus
Switzerland Super League
19:00
FC St Gallen — FC Sion
19:00
FC Thun — FC Zurich
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00
Benfica — Rio Ave
Germany Bundesliga
18:30
FC Union Berlin — Hertha BSC
Netherlands Eredivisie
18:30
RKC Waalwijk — Heracles Almelo
Spain La Liga
18:30
Sevilla — Atletico Madrid
Scotland League Cup
18:30
Hibernian — Celtic
Greece Superleague
18:30
Panionios — Aris Saloniki
Norway Eliteserien
18:30
Molde — Kristiansund
Belgium First Division A
18:00
AS Eupen — Racing Genk
Poland 1st League
18:00
LKS Nieciecza — Jastrzebie
Italy Serie A
18:00
Bologna — Inter Milan
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Antalyaspor — Besiktas
Spain Segunda Division
18:00
Alcorcon AD — Racing Santander
Italy Serie B
18:00
Salernitana — Virtus Entella
France National 1
18:00
Bourg en Bresse 01 — US Avranches
Algeria 2nd Division
18:00
JSM Bejaia — Olympique Medea
France Ligue 1
17:30
Marseille — Lille
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Cracovia — Lechia Gdansk
Croatia 1 HNL
17:30
HNK Gorica — HNK Hajduk Split
Israel Premier League
17:30
Hapoel Hadera — Bnei Yehoda
Qatar Stars League
17:25
Al Duhail — Al Sadd
Argentina Primera Division
17:15
Colon de Santa Fe — At. Tucuman
Romania Liga I
17:00
Gaz Metan Medias — AFC Hermannstadt
Russia Premier League
17:00
Zenit St. Petersburg — CSKA Moscow
Czech Republic 1st League
17:00
Slavia Prague — Banik Ostrava
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Rapid Vienna — SKN St. Polten
17:00
SV Mattersburg — RB Salzburg
17:00
Sturm Graz — Wolfsberger AC
Belgium First Division B
17:00
Westerlo — KVSK United Overpelt-Lommel
Slovakia 1st League
17:00
DAC Dunajska Streda — Sered
17:00
FK Pohronie — Ruzomberok
Hungary NB I
17:00
Ferencvaros — Mezokovesd-Zsory
17:00
Diosgyori VTK — Kisvarda
Switzerland Challenge League
17:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy — FC Aarau
Denmark 1st Division
16:30
HB Koge — Viborg FF
Bulgaria First Professional League
16:30
Ludogorets — Beroe Stara Zagora
Israel Premier League
16:30
Hapoel Raanana — Maccabi Tel Aviv
England Premier League
16:00
Arsenal — Wolves
16:00
Aston Villa — Liverpool
16:00
Brighton — Norwich City
16:00
Manchester City — Southampton
16:00
West Ham United — Newcastle United
England EFL Championship
16:00
Fulham FC — Hull City
16:00
Brentford — Huddersfield Town
16:00
Reading — Millwall
16:00
Derby County — Middlesbrough
16:00
Blackburn Rovers — Sheffield Wednesday
16:00
Leeds United — Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Cardiff City — Birmingham City
16:00
Luton Town — Nottingham Forest
England EFL League One
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons — Tranmere Rovers
16:00
Sunderland — Southend United
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers — Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Blackpool — Peterborough United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers — Burton Albion
16:00
Gillingham — Rotherham United
16:00
Portsmouth — Oxford United
16:00
Rochdale — Bristol Rovers
England EFL League Two
16:00
Cambridge United — Crawley Town
16:00
Bradford City — Exeter City
16:00
Carlisle United — Macclesfield Town
16:00
Crewe Alexandra — Port Vale
16:00
Swindon Town — Walsall
16:00
Oldham Athletic — Northampton Town
16:00
Morecambe — Leyton Orient
16:00
Mansfield Town — Colchester United
16:00
Newport County — Salford City
16:00
Scunthorpe United — Stevenage Borough
16:00
Plymouth Argyle — Grimsby Town
England National League
16:00
Aldershot Town — Maidenhead United
16:00
Eastleigh — Harrogate Town
16:00
AFC Fylde — Dover Athletic
16:00
Stockport County — Woking
16:00
Solihull Moors F.C. — Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Halifax Town — Torquay United
16:00
Ebbsfleet United — Chesterfield
16:00
Barnet — Chorley
16:00
Wrexham — Bromley
16:00
Yeovil Town — Boreham Wood
Spain La Liga
16:00
UD Levante — Barcelona
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen — Kilmarnock
16:00
Hamilton Academical — Ross County
16:00
Motherwell — Livingston
Scotland Championship
16:00
Arbroath — Alloa Athletic
16:00
Ayr United — Partick Thistle
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic — Queen Of The South
16:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle — Dundee United
England EFL League One
16:00
Bolton Wanderers — Fleetwood Town
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Fuenlabrada — Deportivo La Coruna
Norway 1st Division
16:00
Nest-Sotra — Aalesunds
16:00
Strommen — KFUM
16:00
Sandefjord — Jerv
16:00
Skeid — Notodden
16:00
Kongsvinger IL — Ulf Sandnes
16:00
IK Start — Ullensaker / Kisa
16:00
Tromsdalen — Raufoss Fotball
England National League North
16:00
Blyth Spartans — Farsley Celtic
16:00
Kings Lynn — Altrincham
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Casa Pia — Vilafranquense
Northern Ireland Premiership
16:00
Crusaders — Institute
16:00
Linfield — Carrick Rangers
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
Borussia Dortmund — VfL Wolfsburg
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen — Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt — FC Bayern Munich
15:30
RB Leipzig — FSV Mainz 05
15:30
Werder Bremen — Freiburg
Turkcell Super League
15:30
Alanyaspor — A?stanbul Basaksehir F.K.
15:30
Trabzonspor — Goztepe AS Izmir
Qatar Stars League
15:15
Al Khor — Al Gharrafa
Croatia 1 HNL
15:00
NK Dinamo Zagreb — NK Inter Zapresic
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:00
Korona Kielce — Zaglebie Lubin
Italy Serie A
15:00
AS Roma — Napoli
Italy Serie C Group B
15:00
Rimini Calcio — Vis Pesaro
Italy Serie B
15:00
Livorno — Juve Stabia
15:00
Ascoli Calcio — Venezia
15:00
Crotone — Perugia
France Ligue 2
15:00
Clermont Foot — Le Mans
15:00
Grenoble — Paris
15:00
Niort — FC Sochaux Montbeliard
15:00
RC Lens — FC Lorient
Russia Premier League
14:30
FK Sochi 04 — FC Tambov
Czech Republic 1st League
14:30
Sigma Olomouc — Mlada Boleslav
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
Preusen Munster — Chemnitzer FC
14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim — SpVgg Unterhaching
14:00
TSV 1860 Munich — Viktoria Koln
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg — Hallescher FC
14:00
FC Kaiserslautern — FC Wurzburger Kickers
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig — FC Ingolstadt 04
Denmark 1st Division
14:00
Vejle BK — Fremad Amager
Denmark 2nd Division
14:00
Dalum — Vejgaard B
Slovenia Prva Liga
14:00
ASK Bravo Publikum — Maribor
Germany Regionalliga West
14:00
Borussia Monchengladbach II — TuS Haltern
14:00
FC Schalke 04 II — VFB Homberg
14:00
SV Lippstadt 08 — SV Rodinghausen
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00
Sportverein Steinbach — Tsg Balingen
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
FC Linkoping City — Nykoping
Sweden 1st Division Sodra
14:00
Tvaakers — Eskilsminne
England Premier League
13:30
Bournemouth — Manchester United
England EFL Championship
13:30
Wigan Athletic — Swansea City
Sweden Allsvenskan
13:00
Falkenberg — AFC Eskilstuna
13:00
Helsingborgs IF — IF Elfsborg
13:00
Orebro SK — Malmo FF
13:00
Hammarby IF — BK Hacken
13:00
IFK Norrkoping — Djurgarden
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue — FC Heidenheim 1846
Spain La Liga
13:00
RCD Espanyol — Valencia CF
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Karpaty Lviv — Shakhtar Donetsk
Denmark 2nd Division
13:00
Vanlose — HIK Hellerup
13:00
Helsingor — Slagelse
Turkcell Super League
13:00
Konyaspor — Genclerbirligi
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Vorskla Poltava — Desna Chernigov
Thailand FA Cup
13:00
Ratchaburi FC — Thai Port
Russia Premier League
12:00
Dinamo Moscow — FC Akhmat Grozny
12:00
Ufa — Lokomotiv Moscow
Portugal Segunda Division
12:00
Sporting Covilha — Penafiel
Turkey TFF 1. League
12:00
Hatayspor — Altay
Ukraine League U21
12:00
Dinamo Kiev U21 — FC Lviv U21
Czech Republic 3rd League
10:15
Fotbal Frydek-Mistek — Fastav Zlin B
Romania Liga 2
10:00
Dunarea Calarasi — Scolar Resita
Japan J1 League
07:05
Oita Trinita — Tokyo
07:05
Kawasaki Frontale — Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07:00
Cerezo Osaka — Matsumoto Yamaga
Australia A League
07:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC — Brisbane Roar
Japan J1 League
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse — Jubilo Iwata
06:00
Sagan Tosu — Yokohama F. Marinos
Japan J2 League
06:00
Gifu — Tokushima Vortis
06:00
Omiya Ardija — Kashiwa Reysol
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
Atlas — San Luis
Brazil Serie B
02:30
Cuiaba — Bragantino
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Puebla — Pumas
Brazil Serie B
00:30
Operario PR — Atletico GO
Paraguay Primera Division
00:00
Libertad — Nacional A

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st