Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2020/01/05

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

New Zealand WTA Auckland
23:00
Usue Maitane Arconada — Ann Li
23:00
Catherine Mcnally — Varvara Lepchenko
USA NFL
22:40
Philadelphia Eagles — Seattle Seahawks
Spain La Liga
21:00
Celta Vigo — Osasuna
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Famalicao — Vitoria Setubal
France Coupe de France
20:55
ESA Linas Montlhery — PSG
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — AC Torino
Italy Lega 1
20:45
Fortitudo Bologna — Reggiana
USA NCAA
20:00
Rider — Siena
Israel Premier League
19:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv — Hapoel Beer Sheva
USA NFL
19:05
New Orleans Saints — Minnesota Vikings
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Sporting Lisbon — Porto
Egypt Premier League
18:30
Al Ahly Cairo — FC Masr
Greece Superleague
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus — Panathinaikos
Italy Lega 1
18:30
Scavolini Pesaro — Ass. Pallacanestro Trieste
Portugal Segunda Division
18:15
Vilafranquense — SC Varzim
Italy Serie A
18:00
Genoa — Sassuolo
Spain Superliga Women
18:00
Real Sociedad (W) — Madrid CFF (W)
France Coupe de France
17:15
Valenciennes FC — Dijon
17:15
Hombourg-Haut — Prix Les Mezieres
17:15
Grande Synthe — Nancy
17:15
Nice — Frejus
England FA Cup
17:01
Liverpool — Everton
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:30
UD Logrones — Real Sociedad II
Greece Superleague
16:15
Panionios — Lamia
Iceland Preseason Cup
16:15
Fylkir — IR Reykjavik
Spain La Liga
16:00
CD Alaves — Real Betis
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
CD Tondela — Gil Vicente
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira — Moreirense
16:00
Rio Ave — CS Maritimo
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Rayo Vallecano — Girona CF
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Academico Viseu — Nacional Madeira
16:00
Porto II — Academica Coimbra
Algeria Cup
16:00
CS Constantine — JS Saoura
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
16:00
SC Espinho — Felgueiras 1932
Russia KHL
15:10
Dinamo Minsk — SKA St. Petersburg
England FA Cup
15:01
Charlton Athletic — West Bromwich
15:01
Queens Park Rangers — Swansea City
15:01
Sheffield United — AFC Fylde
15:01
Middlesbrough — Tottenham Hotspur
15:01
Bristol Rovers — Coventry City
15:01
Crewe Alexandra — Barnsley
15:01
Burton Albion — Northampton Town
15:01
Crystal Palace — Derby County
Italy Serie A
15:00
Spal Ferrara — Hellas Verona
Russia KHL
15:00
Spartak Moscow — Dynamo Moscow
Italy Serie D Group H
15:00
Brindisi — Taranto Sport
15:00
Omnia Bitonto — Virtus Francavilla
Germany Bundesliga
15:00
Rasta Vechta — Bayern Munchen
Italy Serie D Group A
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano — Lavagnese
Italy Serie D Group G
14:30
Muravera — Lanusei Calcio
France Coupe de France
14:15
Raon L`Etape — Lille
14:15
FC Lorient — Stade Brest
14:15
FC Bastia-Borgo — AS Saint-Etienne
14:15
Reims Sainte-Anne — Montpellier HSC
14:15
Trelissac — Marseille
Spain La Liga
14:00
Real Sociedad — Villarreal CF
Greece Superleague
14:00
AEK Athens — Panaitolikos
Egypt Premier League
13:30
Arab Contractors — Misr Lel Makasa
Qatar ATP Doha
13:30
Mikael Ymer — Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
13:30
Marton Fucsovics — Jiri Vesely
13:30
Gregoire Barrere — Thiago Moura Monteiro
13:30
Corentin Moutet — Alexei Popyrin
England WSL
13:30
Chelsea (W) — Reading FC (W)
Russia KHL
13:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk — Sibir Novosibirsk
England WSL
13:00
Manchester United (W) — Bristol City (W)
Italy Serie A
12:30
Brescia Calcio — Lazio
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Farense — Benfica II
Spain La Liga
12:00
Granada CF — RCD Mallorca
Australia ATP Cup
12:00
Daniil Medvedev — John Isner
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
CD Numancia — Deportivo La Coruna
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Sporting Gijon B — Las Palmas II
12:00
Real Oviedo II — Marino de Luanco
12:00
Coruxo — SS Reyes
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Tudelano — Real Valladolid II
Spain Tercera Div. Group 10
12:00
CD San Roque — Cordoba II
Spain Tercera Div. Group 9
12:00
Real Jaen — Linares Deportivo
Spain Tercera Div. Group 4
12:00
JD Somorrostro — Basconia
Spain Segunda B G.1
11:30
Real Madrid Castilla — Melilla
11:30
Getafe II — Celta De Vigo B
Spain Tercera Div. Group 6
11:30
Atletico Saguntino — Elche II
Spain Segunda Division B Women
11:00
Villarreal (W) — CFF Caceres (W)
Australia ATP Cup
10:30
Karen Khachanov — Taylor Fritz
Australia ATP Cup MD
10:30
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen — Jamie Murray / Joe Salisbury
Australia ATP Cup
10:00
Alexander Zverev — Stefanos Tsitsipas
09:00
David Goffin — Daniel Evans
08:30
Jan Lennard Struff — Michail Pervolarakis
Australia A League
08:30
Melbourne Victory — Newcastle Jets
Australia NBL
07:00
Brisbane Bullets — Perth
China WTA Shenzhen
07:00
Shuai Zhang — Magda Linette
06:50
Sorana Cirstea — Xiyu Wang
06:00
Kateryna Bondarenko — Misaki Doi
06:00
Katerina Siniakova — Ekaterina Alexandrova
Australia ATP Cup MD
06:00
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini — Viktor Durasovic / Casper Ruud
China WTA Shenzhen
05:50
Anna Lena Friedsam — Varvara Gracheva
Australia NBL
05:00
South East Melbourne Phoenix — New Zealand Breakers
China WTA Shenzhen
05:00
Lesia Tsurenko — Elise Mertens
Australia WTA Brisbane
04:56
Anna Schmiedlova — Marta Kostyuk
USA NBA
04:10
Sacramento Kings — New Orleans Pelicans
USA NHL
04:05
Vancouver Canucks — New York Rangers
China WTA Shenzhen
04:00
Jasmine Paolini — Nicole Gibbs
04:00
Timea Babos — Margarita Gasparyan
Australia WTA Brisbane
03:54
Storm Sanders — Heather Watson
Australia ATP Cup MD
03:50
Grigor Dimitrov / Alexandar Lazarov — Radu Albot / Alexander Cozbinov
Australia ATP Cup
03:00
Stefano Travaglia — Viktor Durasovic
02:56
Denis Shapovalov — Alex De Miaur
USA NHL
02:05
Arizona Coyotes — Philadelphia Flyers
Australia WTA Brisbane
02:00
Lizette Cabrera — Marie Bouzkova
02:00
Kristina Mladenovic — Ludmilla Samsonova
Club Friendlies
02:00
Necaxa — Guadalajara
New Zealand WTA Auckland
01:42
Camila Giorgi — Caroline Dolehide
USA NHL
01:05
Montreal Canadiens — Pittsburgh Penguins
01:05
Toronto Maple Leafs — New York Islanders
Australia ATP Cup
01:00
Felix Auger Alliassime — Nick Kyrgios
Brazil Copa Sao Paulo Youth
00:45
Vasco da Gama U20 — Carajas U20
Australia ATP Cup
00:00
Dimitar Kuzmanov — Alexander Cozbinov
Spain La Liga
21:00
Celta Vigo — Osasuna
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Famalicao — Vitoria Setubal
France Coupe de France
20:55
ESA Linas Montlhery — PSG
Italy Serie A
20:45
AS Roma — AC Torino
Israel Premier League
19:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv — Hapoel Beer Sheva
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Sporting Lisbon — Porto
Egypt Premier League
18:30
Al Ahly Cairo — FC Masr
Greece Superleague
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus — Panathinaikos
Portugal Segunda Division
18:15
Vilafranquense — SC Varzim
Italy Serie A
18:00
Genoa — Sassuolo
Spain Superliga Women
18:00
Real Sociedad (W) — Madrid CFF (W)
France Coupe de France
17:15
Valenciennes FC — Dijon
17:15
Hombourg-Haut — Prix Les Mezieres
17:15
Grande Synthe — Nancy
17:15
Nice — Frejus
England FA Cup
17:01
Liverpool — Everton
Spain Segunda B G.2
16:30
UD Logrones — Real Sociedad II
Greece Superleague
16:15
Panionios — Lamia
Iceland Preseason Cup
16:15
Fylkir — IR Reykjavik
Spain La Liga
16:00
CD Alaves — Real Betis
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
CD Tondela — Gil Vicente
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira — Moreirense
16:00
Rio Ave — CS Maritimo
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Rayo Vallecano — Girona CF
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Academico Viseu — Nacional Madeira
16:00
Porto II — Academica Coimbra
Algeria Cup
16:00
CS Constantine — JS Saoura
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
16:00
SC Espinho — Felgueiras 1932
England FA Cup
15:01
Charlton Athletic — West Bromwich
15:01
Queens Park Rangers — Swansea City
15:01
Sheffield United — AFC Fylde
15:01
Middlesbrough — Tottenham Hotspur
15:01
Bristol Rovers — Coventry City
15:01
Crewe Alexandra — Barnsley
15:01
Burton Albion — Northampton Town
15:01
Crystal Palace — Derby County
Italy Serie A
15:00
Spal Ferrara — Hellas Verona
Italy Serie D Group H
15:00
Brindisi — Taranto Sport
15:00
Omnia Bitonto — Virtus Francavilla
Italy Serie D Group A
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano — Lavagnese
Italy Serie D Group G
14:30
Muravera — Lanusei Calcio
France Coupe de France
14:15
Raon L`Etape — Lille
14:15
FC Lorient — Stade Brest
14:15
FC Bastia-Borgo — AS Saint-Etienne
14:15
Reims Sainte-Anne — Montpellier HSC
14:15
Trelissac — Marseille
Spain La Liga
14:00
Real Sociedad — Villarreal CF
Greece Superleague
14:00
AEK Athens — Panaitolikos
Egypt Premier League
13:30
Arab Contractors — Misr Lel Makasa
England WSL
13:30
Chelsea (W) — Reading FC (W)
13:00
Manchester United (W) — Bristol City (W)
Italy Serie A
12:30
Brescia Calcio — Lazio
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Farense — Benfica II
Spain La Liga
12:00
Granada CF — RCD Mallorca
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
CD Numancia — Deportivo La Coruna
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Sporting Gijon B — Las Palmas II
12:00
Real Oviedo II — Marino de Luanco
12:00
Coruxo — SS Reyes
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Tudelano — Real Valladolid II
Spain Tercera Div. Group 10
12:00
CD San Roque — Cordoba II
Spain Tercera Div. Group 9
12:00
Real Jaen — Linares Deportivo
Spain Tercera Div. Group 4
12:00
JD Somorrostro — Basconia
Spain Segunda B G.1
11:30
Real Madrid Castilla — Melilla
11:30
Getafe II — Celta De Vigo B
Spain Tercera Div. Group 6
11:30
Atletico Saguntino — Elche II
Spain Segunda Division B Women
11:00
Villarreal (W) — CFF Caceres (W)
Australia A League
08:30
Melbourne Victory — Newcastle Jets
Club Friendlies
02:00
Necaxa — Guadalajara
Brazil Copa Sao Paulo Youth
00:45
Vasco da Gama U20 — Carajas U20
New Zealand WTA Auckland
23:00
Usue Maitane Arconada — Ann Li
23:00
Catherine Mcnally — Varvara Lepchenko
Qatar ATP Doha
13:30
Mikael Ymer — Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
13:30
Marton Fucsovics — Jiri Vesely
13:30
Gregoire Barrere — Thiago Moura Monteiro
13:30
Corentin Moutet — Alexei Popyrin
Australia ATP Cup
12:00
Daniil Medvedev — John Isner
10:30
Karen Khachanov — Taylor Fritz
Australia ATP Cup MD
10:30
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen — Jamie Murray / Joe Salisbury
Australia ATP Cup
10:00
Alexander Zverev — Stefanos Tsitsipas
09:00
David Goffin — Daniel Evans
08:30
Jan Lennard Struff — Michail Pervolarakis
China WTA Shenzhen
07:00
Shuai Zhang — Magda Linette
06:50
Sorana Cirstea — Xiyu Wang
06:00
Kateryna Bondarenko — Misaki Doi
06:00
Katerina Siniakova — Ekaterina Alexandrova
Australia ATP Cup MD
06:00
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini — Viktor Durasovic / Casper Ruud
China WTA Shenzhen
05:50
Anna Lena Friedsam — Varvara Gracheva
05:00
Lesia Tsurenko — Elise Mertens
Australia WTA Brisbane
04:56
Anna Schmiedlova — Marta Kostyuk
China WTA Shenzhen
04:00
Jasmine Paolini — Nicole Gibbs
04:00
Timea Babos — Margarita Gasparyan
Australia WTA Brisbane
03:54
Storm Sanders — Heather Watson
Australia ATP Cup MD
03:50
Grigor Dimitrov / Alexandar Lazarov — Radu Albot / Alexander Cozbinov
Australia ATP Cup
03:00
Stefano Travaglia — Viktor Durasovic
02:56
Denis Shapovalov — Alex De Miaur
Australia WTA Brisbane
02:00
Lizette Cabrera — Marie Bouzkova
02:00
Kristina Mladenovic — Ludmilla Samsonova
New Zealand WTA Auckland
01:42
Camila Giorgi — Caroline Dolehide
Australia ATP Cup
01:00
Felix Auger Alliassime — Nick Kyrgios
00:00
Dimitar Kuzmanov — Alexander Cozbinov

ARCHIVE

2020 December
Tuesday, 1st
2020 November
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st