Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2020/01/19

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Argentina Primera Division
23:10
Independiente — River Plate
Mexico Liga MX
23:00
Queretaro — Club Tijuana
Costa Rica Primera Division
23:00
Alajuelense — Herediano
USA NCAA
22:00
Illinois State — Loyola Chi
USA NFL
21:05
Kansas City Chiefs — Tennessee Titans
Spain La Liga
21:00
Barcelona — Granada CF
Italy Serie B
21:00
Benevento — Pisa
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Rio Ave — Boavista
France Coupe de France
20:55
FC Lorient — PSG
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus — Parma
Italy Lega 1
20:45
Brescia — EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Extremadura UD — UD Almeria
20:30
CD Tenerife — Girona CF
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Zulte Waregem — Racing Genk
Spain Liga ACB
20:00
Valencia — Murcia
Brazil Carioca
20:00
Vasco — Bangu
Brazil Pernambucano
20:00
Nautico — Sport Recife
USA ITF M Rancho Santa Fe
20:00
Brandon Nakashima — Geoffrey Blancaneaux
Spain Segunda B G.4
19:30
Sevilla II — CD Badajoz
Israel Premier League
19:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv — Hapoel Raanana
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Necaxa
Spain La Liga
18:30
Athletic Bilbao — Celta Vigo
Spain Liga ACB
18:30
Real Madrid — Baskonia
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Famalicao — CS Maritimo
Greece Superleague
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus — Aris Saloniki
Israel 1st Division Women
18:30
Maccabi Holon (W) — Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W)
Portugal Segunda Division
18:15
Vilafranquense — Penafiel
Spain Segunda Division
18:15
Racing Santander — Las Palmas
18:15
Real Oviedo — SD Huesca
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
SC Paderborn 07 — Bayer Leverkusen
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Anderlecht — Club Brugge
Italy Serie A
18:00
Genoa — AS Roma
USA ITF W Daytona Beach
18:00
Andrea Lazaro Garcia — Marie Benoit
England Premier League
17:30
Liverpool — Manchester United
Italy Serie C Group A
17:30
Carrarese — Siena
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:30
Cultural Leonesa — Real Union Irun
France Coupe de France
17:15
Dijon — Nimes Olympique
17:15
Montpellier HSC — SM Caen
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Besiktas — Sivasspor
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
CD Calahorra — Athletic Bilbao B
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
CF Cordoba — Villarrubia
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
CE Sabadell — Levante II
Greece Superleague
17:00
PAOK Salonika — Asteras Tripolis
Turkey TFF 1. League
17:00
Bursaspor — Fatih Karagumruk
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
OC Khouribga — Renaissance Ezzmamra
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
ADO Den Haag — RKC Waalwijk
Spain Tercera Div. Group 18
16:30
Albacete II — Villacanas
Greece Superleague
16:15
Atromitos Athinon — Volos NPS
Spain La Liga
16:00
Villarreal CF — RCD Espanyol
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira — Gil Vicente
Scotland FA Cup
16:00
Dundee United — Hibernian
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Academico Viseu — Desportivo Chaves
16:00
Casa Pia — SC Varzim
Belgium First Division B
16:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — Westerlo
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna — CF Cadiz
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes II — Pedras Salgadas
16:00
Louletano DC — Amora
Italy Serie B
15:00
Pescara — Salernitana
15:00
Spezia Calcio — AS Cittadella
England Premier League
15:00
Burnley — Leicester City
Italy Serie A
15:00
Bologna — Hellas Verona
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Cagliari
15:00
Lecce — Inter Milan
Italy Serie C Group B
15:00
Gubbio — Arzignano Valchiampo
Italy Serie C Group C
15:00
Bari — Rieti
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Rende
Italy Serie C Group A
15:00
Monza — Como Calcio
England WSL
15:00
Arsenal LFC (W) — Chelsea (W)
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Ajax — Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Emmen — Heracles Almelo
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Cercle Brugge — Royal Antwerp
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
Den Bosch — GO Ahead Eagles
South Africa Premier League
14:30
SuperSport United — Mamelodi Sundowns
Asia AFC Championship U23
14:15
United Arab Emirates U23 — Uzbekistan U23
Spain La Liga
14:00
Real Betis — Real Sociedad
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Galatasaray — Denizlispor
14:00
Trabzonspor — Kasimpasa
Greece Superleague
14:00
Xanthi — Panathinaikos
Greece League
14:00
Kalamata — Niki Volos
England EFL Championship
13:00
Nottingham Forest — Luton Town
England WSL
13:00
Birmingham (W) — Manchester City (W)
13:00
Manchester United (W) — Tottenham Hotspur (W)
Spain Segunda B G.1
13:00
Las Palmas II — Atletico Baleares
Greece SuperLeague 2
13:00
Panachaiki — Kerkyra Corfu
VTB League
13:00
Khimky M. — Enisey
Italy Serie A
12:30
AC Milan — Udinese
India I League
12:30
Mohun Bagan — East Bengal
Italy Serie A Women
12:30
Empoli (W) — Juventus (W)
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
VVV-Venlo — PSV
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Farense — Sporting Covilha
Spain La Liga
12:00
RCD Mallorca — Valencia CF
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Langreo — Real Oviedo II
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Tudelano — Arenas de Getxo
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
UE Olot — Cornella
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Antalyaspor — Goztepe AS Izmir
Spain Tercera Div. Group 4
11:30
Sestao River — Ariznabarra
Spain Tercera Div. Group 7
11:30
RCD Carabanchel — ED Moratalaz
11:30
Trival Valderas — Navalcarnero
Asia AFC Championship U23
11:15
South Korea U23 — Jordan U23
Spain Segunda Division B Women
11:00
Albacete (W) — CD Femarguin (W)
Egypt ITF W Cairo
09:30
Cindy Burger — Anna Siskova
Australia A League
08:30
Western Sydney Wanderers FC — Perth Glory
Australia NBL
07:00
Sydney — South East Melbourne Phoenix
Australia A League
06:00
Western United — Central Coast Mariners
Australia W League
06:00
Western Sydney (W) — Perth Glory (W)
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
CF America — Tigres
USA NBA
03:10
Oklahoma City Thunder — Portland Trail Blazers
03:10
Utah Jazz — Sacramento Kings
El Salvador Primera Division
02:15
CD Isidro-Metapan — Alianza
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Pachuca — Guadalajara
Brazil Copa Sao Paulo Youth
01:30
Oeste U20 — Sao Paulo U20
Paraguay Primera Division
00:15
Cerro Porteno — Sportivo Luqueno
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Monterrey — Morelia
Argentina Primera Division
23:10
Independiente — River Plate
Mexico Liga MX
23:00
Queretaro — Club Tijuana
Costa Rica Primera Division
23:00
Alajuelense — Herediano
Spain La Liga
21:00
Barcelona — Granada CF
Italy Serie B
21:00
Benevento — Pisa
Portugal Primeira Liga
21:00
Rio Ave — Boavista
France Coupe de France
20:55
FC Lorient — PSG
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus — Parma
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Extremadura UD — UD Almeria
20:30
CD Tenerife — Girona CF
Belgium First Division A
20:00
Zulte Waregem — Racing Genk
Brazil Carioca
20:00
Vasco — Bangu
Brazil Pernambucano
20:00
Nautico — Sport Recife
Spain Segunda B G.4
19:30
Sevilla II — CD Badajoz
Israel Premier League
19:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv — Hapoel Raanana
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Necaxa
Spain La Liga
18:30
Athletic Bilbao — Celta Vigo
Portugal Primeira Liga
18:30
Famalicao — CS Maritimo
Greece Superleague
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus — Aris Saloniki
Israel 1st Division Women
18:30
Maccabi Holon (W) — Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W)
Portugal Segunda Division
18:15
Vilafranquense — Penafiel
Spain Segunda Division
18:15
Racing Santander — Las Palmas
18:15
Real Oviedo — SD Huesca
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
SC Paderborn 07 — Bayer Leverkusen
Belgium First Division A
18:00
Anderlecht — Club Brugge
Italy Serie A
18:00
Genoa — AS Roma
England Premier League
17:30
Liverpool — Manchester United
Italy Serie C Group A
17:30
Carrarese — Siena
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:30
Cultural Leonesa — Real Union Irun
France Coupe de France
17:15
Dijon — Nimes Olympique
17:15
Montpellier HSC — SM Caen
Turkcell Super League
17:00
Besiktas — Sivasspor
Spain Segunda B G.2
17:00
CD Calahorra — Athletic Bilbao B
Spain Segunda B G.4
17:00
CF Cordoba — Villarrubia
Spain Segunda B G.3
17:00
CE Sabadell — Levante II
Greece Superleague
17:00
PAOK Salonika — Asteras Tripolis
Turkey TFF 1. League
17:00
Bursaspor — Fatih Karagumruk
Morocco GNF 1
17:00
OC Khouribga — Renaissance Ezzmamra
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
ADO Den Haag — RKC Waalwijk
Spain Tercera Div. Group 18
16:30
Albacete II — Villacanas
Greece Superleague
16:15
Atromitos Athinon — Volos NPS
Spain La Liga
16:00
Villarreal CF — RCD Espanyol
Portugal Primeira Liga
16:00
Pacos de Ferreira — Gil Vicente
Scotland FA Cup
16:00
Dundee United — Hibernian
Portugal Segunda Division
16:00
Academico Viseu — Desportivo Chaves
16:00
Casa Pia — SC Varzim
Belgium First Division B
16:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven — Westerlo
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
Deportivo La Coruna — CF Cadiz
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
16:00
Vitoria Guimaraes II — Pedras Salgadas
16:00
Louletano DC — Amora
Italy Serie B
15:00
Pescara — Salernitana
15:00
Spezia Calcio — AS Cittadella
England Premier League
15:00
Burnley — Leicester City
Italy Serie A
15:00
Bologna — Hellas Verona
15:00
Brescia Calcio — Cagliari
15:00
Lecce — Inter Milan
Italy Serie C Group B
15:00
Gubbio — Arzignano Valchiampo
Italy Serie C Group C
15:00
Bari — Rieti
15:00
Ternana Calcio — Rende
Italy Serie C Group A
15:00
Monza — Como Calcio
England WSL
15:00
Arsenal LFC (W) — Chelsea (W)
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Ajax — Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Emmen — Heracles Almelo
Belgium First Division A
14:30
Cercle Brugge — Royal Antwerp
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
14:30
Den Bosch — GO Ahead Eagles
South Africa Premier League
14:30
SuperSport United — Mamelodi Sundowns
Asia AFC Championship U23
14:15
United Arab Emirates U23 — Uzbekistan U23
Spain La Liga
14:00
Real Betis — Real Sociedad
Turkcell Super League
14:00
Galatasaray — Denizlispor
14:00
Trabzonspor — Kasimpasa
Greece Superleague
14:00
Xanthi — Panathinaikos
Greece League
14:00
Kalamata — Niki Volos
England EFL Championship
13:00
Nottingham Forest — Luton Town
England WSL
13:00
Birmingham (W) — Manchester City (W)
13:00
Manchester United (W) — Tottenham Hotspur (W)
Spain Segunda B G.1
13:00
Las Palmas II — Atletico Baleares
Greece SuperLeague 2
13:00
Panachaiki — Kerkyra Corfu
Italy Serie A
12:30
AC Milan — Udinese
India I League
12:30
Mohun Bagan — East Bengal
Italy Serie A Women
12:30
Empoli (W) — Juventus (W)
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
VVV-Venlo — PSV
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Farense — Sporting Covilha
Spain La Liga
12:00
RCD Mallorca — Valencia CF
Spain Segunda B G.1
12:00
Langreo — Real Oviedo II
Spain Segunda B G.2
12:00
Tudelano — Arenas de Getxo
Spain Segunda B G.3
12:00
UE Olot — Cornella
Turkcell Super League
11:30
Antalyaspor — Goztepe AS Izmir
Spain Tercera Div. Group 4
11:30
Sestao River — Ariznabarra
Spain Tercera Div. Group 7
11:30
RCD Carabanchel — ED Moratalaz
11:30
Trival Valderas — Navalcarnero
Asia AFC Championship U23
11:15
South Korea U23 — Jordan U23
Spain Segunda Division B Women
11:00
Albacete (W) — CD Femarguin (W)
Australia A League
08:30
Western Sydney Wanderers FC — Perth Glory
06:00
Western United — Central Coast Mariners
Australia W League
06:00
Western Sydney (W) — Perth Glory (W)
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
CF America — Tigres
El Salvador Primera Division
02:15
CD Isidro-Metapan — Alianza
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Pachuca — Guadalajara
Brazil Copa Sao Paulo Youth
01:30
Oeste U20 — Sao Paulo U20
Paraguay Primera Division
00:15
Cerro Porteno — Sportivo Luqueno
Mexico Liga MX
00:00
Monterrey — Morelia

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st