Betcatcher Logo

Sunday - 2020/09/20

ALL SPORTS

MORE SPORTS

Brazil Serie A
23:15
Botafogo RJ — Santos
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Guarani Asuncion — Guairena FC
Costa Rica Primera Division
23:00
Limon — Jicaral
23:00
San Carlos — Cartagines
Brazil Serie C
23:00
Remo — Botafogo PB
Ecuador Serie A
22:45
Guayaquil City — El Nacional
Uruguay Primera Division
22:30
Cerro — Rentistas
Morocco GNF 1
22:30
Raja Casablanca — DH El Jadida
USA NFL
22:25
Houston Texans — Baltimore Ravens
22:25
Los Angeles Chargers — Kansas City Chiefs
Colombia Primera A
22:15
Deportivo Pasto — Jaguares de Cordoba
USA NFL
22:05
Arizona Cardinals — Washington Football Team
Iceland Landsbankadeild
21:15
Breioablik — KR Reykjavik
France Ligue 1
21:00
Marseille — Lille
Spain La Liga
21:00
Real Sociedad — Real Madrid
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Gremio — Palmeiras
21:00
Coritiba FC — Vasco
USA NWSL
21:00
Portland Thorns (W) — Utah Royals (W)
Colombia Primera B
21:00
Fortaleza — Llaneros
Serbia Super Liga
21:00
Crvena Zvezda — Vozdovac
Brazil Serie C
21:00
Ypiranga — Criciuma
Brazil Serie D
21:00
Itabaiana — ABC
21:00
Tubarao — Sao Luiz
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus — Sampdoria
Belgium First Division A
20:45
Royal Antwerp — AS Eupen
Romania Liga I
20:30
FCSB — Arges Pitesti
Norway Eliteserien
20:30
Odd Ballklubb — Stabaek
Slovenia Prva Liga
20:30
Mura 05 — HIT Gorica
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Las Palmas — Fuenlabrada
Ecuador Serie A
20:30
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Tecnico Universitario
Uruguay Primera Division
20:15
CA Progreso — Montevideo Wanderers
Morocco GNF 1
20:15
Renaissance Ezzmamra — WAC Casablanca
Nicaragua Youth League
20:15
Chinandega U20 — Walter Ferreti U20
England Premier League
20:00
Leicester City — Burnley
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
NEC — Almere
Norway 2nd Division G.1
20:00
IL Hodd — Valerenga II
Egypt Premier League
20:00
Arab Contractors — Al Ittihad
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:30
Moreirense — Farense
Greece Superleague
19:30
Volos NPS — Aris Saloniki
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:30
CSKA Sofia — Ludogorets
Faroe Islands Effodeildin
19:30
HB Torshavn — IF
Croatia 1 HNL
19:05
Varazdin — NK Osijek
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Santos Laguna
USA NFL
19:00
New York Jets — San Francisco 49ers
19:00
Indianapolis Colts — Minnesota Vikings
19:00
Tampa Bay Buccaneers — Carolina Panthers
19:00
Pittsburgh Steelers — Denver Broncos
19:00
Dallas Cowboys — Atlanta Falcons
19:00
Miami Dolphins — Buffalo Bills
19:00
Green Bay Packers — Detroit Lions
19:00
Tennessee Titans — Jacksonville Jaguars
19:00
Philadelphia Eagles — Los Angeles Rams
19:00
Chicago Bears — New York Giants
Slovakia 1st League
19:00
Senica — DAC Dunajska Streda
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Zlatibor — Partizan Beograd
Italy ATP Rome
19:00
Denis Shapovalov — Diego Schwartzman
Spain La Liga
18:30
Real Betis — Real Valladolid
18:30
Granada CF — CD Alaves
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
FC Rukh Vynnyky — Kolos Kovalivka
Belgium First Division A
18:15
Racing Genk — KV Mechelen
Spain Segunda Division
18:15
Albacete Balompie — Ponferradina
18:15
Cartagena CF — Sporting Gijon
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
VfL Wolfsburg — Bayer Leverkusen
Italy Serie A
18:00
Sassuolo — Cagliari
Russia Premier League
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Tambov
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Rosenborg — Haugesund
18:00
IK Start — Kristiansund
18:00
Viking — Aalesunds
18:00
Sandefjord — Stromsgodset
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
AC Sparta Praha — Tescoma Zlin
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. — Galatasaray
18:00
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Fatih Karagumruk
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:00
Aluminij — Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovakia 1st League
18:00
Zilina — Slovan Bratislava
Uruguay Primera Division
18:00
Danubio — Boston River
Morocco GNF 1
18:00
Raja Beni Mellal — Ittihad Tanger
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:00
Giresunspor — Menemenspor
Italy Super Cup
18:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Virtus Bologna
Romania Liga I
17:45
Uta Arad — Politehnica Iasi
England Premier League
17:30
Chelsea — Liverpool
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Lech Poznan — Warta Poznan
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IFK Goteborg — Kalmar FF
17:30
IFK Norrkoping — Malmo FF
Finland Ykkonen
17:30
AC Oulu — Kpv Kokkola
17:30
Gnistan — Musa Pori
Egypt Premier League
17:30
El Entag El Harby — El Gouna
Italy ATP Rome Doubles
17:30
Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin — Marcel Granollers / Horacio Zeballos
Greece Superleague
17:15
Lamia — Ofi Kreta
France Ligue 1
17:00
FC Nantes — AS Saint-Etienne
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Austria Vienna — SV Ried
Spain Liga ACB
17:00
MoraBanc Andorra — Murcia
AFC Champions League
17:00
Shahr Khodro — Al Hilal
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Ajax — RKC Waalwijk
Czech Republic 2nd League
16:30
Taborsko — Usti Nad Labem
16:30
SK Slovan Varnsdorf — Blansko
Spain La Liga
16:00
SD Huesca — CF Cadiz
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Randers FC — Aarhus GF
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen — Motherwell
Belgium First Division A
16:00
Standard Liege — Kortrijk
Belarus Premier League
16:00
Slavia Mozyr — Shakhter Soligorsk
England EFL League One
16:00
Rochdale — Portsmouth
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
BST Domzale — Tabor Sezana
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Lausanne Sport — Servette Geneva
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
RCD Espanyol — RCD Mallorca
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Basel — Vaduz
Latvia Higher League
16:00
Rigas FS — Ventspils
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Zorya Lugansk — Shakhtar Donetsk
Finland Ykkonen
16:00
Eif — AC Kajaani
16:00
MyPa — FF Jaro
Brazil Serie B
16:00
Avai — Sampaio Correa
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Rad Beograd — Javor
16:00
Novi Pazar — Indija
16:00
Spartak Subotica — Proleter Novi Sad
Italy WTA Rome Doubles
16:00
Su Wei Hsieh / Barbora Strycova — Anna Lena Friedsam / Raluca Olaru
Italy WTA Rome
16:00
Marketa Vondrousova — Karolina Pliskova
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — FSV Mainz 05
Romania Liga I
15:30
Botosani — FC Clinceni
Czech Republic 1st League
15:30
Slovan Liberec — Karvina
15:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno — Sigma Olomouc
Russia Premier League
15:30
Rubin Kazan — Spartak Moscow
Norway 2nd Division G.1
15:30
Tromsdalen — Eidsvold
England Premier League
15:00
Newcastle United — Brighton
France Ligue 1
15:00
Metz — Stade Reims
15:00
Stade Brest — FC Lorient
15:00
Racing Strasbourg — Dijon
15:00
Montpellier HSC — Angers SCO
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:00
Zaglebie Lubin — Cracovia
England EFL Championship
15:00
Stoke City — Bristol City
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Kasimpasa — Caykur Rizespor
Denmark 1st Division
15:00
Hobro — FC Fredericia
Germany ATP Hamburg
15:00
Alexander Bublik — Tommy Paul
Faroe Islands Effodeildin
15:00
B36 Torshavn — AB Argir
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Feyenoord — Twente
14:30
Willem II — Heracles Almelo
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:30
AIK — Hammarby IF
14:30
Ostersunds — Djurgarden
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
FC Trenkwalder Admira — SKN St. Polten
14:30
TSV Hartberg — Wolfsberger AC
Sweden Superettan
14:30
Dalkurd — IK Brage
Norway 2nd Division G.2
14:30
Alta — Skeid
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg — Hallescher FC
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
FC Copenhagen — Brondby
14:00
Odense Boldklub — FC Nordsjaelland
Belarus Premier League
14:00
FC Slutsk — BATE Borisov
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
Levadia Tallinn — JK Nomme Kalju
Latvia Higher League
14:00
BFC Daugavpils — SK Liepajas Metalurgs
14:00
Tukums 2000/Tss — Jelgava
Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda — Ordabasy
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
Sollentuna United — Sylvia
Finland Ykkonen
14:00
SJK Akatemia — VPS
Norway 2nd Division G.2
14:00
Bryne — Levanger
Germany ATP Hamburg
14:00
Tennys Sandgren — Radu Albot
Italy ATP Rome
14:00
Novak Djokovic — Casper Ruud
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Holstein Kiel — SC Paderborn 07
13:30
Greuther Furth — VfL Osnabruck
Belgium First Division A
13:30
Zulte Waregem — Club Brugge
Italy ATP Rome
13:02
Denis Shapovalov — Diego Schwartzman
England Premier League
13:00
Southampton — Tottenham Hotspur
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 — KFC Uerdingen
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Hibernian — Rangers
Russia Premier League
13:00
Ufa — CSKA Moscow
13:00
Arsenal Tula — FK Sochi 04
France Ligue 1
13:00
Nice — PSG
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk — Minai
Denmark 2nd Division
13:00
Thisted — B 93 Copenhagen
Denmark 1st Division
13:00
Fremad Amager — Hvidovre
Iceland 1 Deild
13:00
Vestri — Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
Poland 1st League
12:40
Korona Kielce — Gornik Leczna
Italy Serie A
12:30
Parma — Napoli
Japan J2 League
12:30
Thespa Kusatsu — Ehime
Turkcell Super League
12:30
BB Erzurumspor — Sivasspor
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
ADO Den Haag — Groningen
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Academica Coimbra — Estoril Praia
Japan J1 League
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Kawasaki Frontale
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
CD Lugo — Leganes
Finland Veikkausliiga
12:00
FC Honka — HJK
France WTA Strasbourg
12:00
Amanda Anisimova — Jil Belen Teichmann
Italy WTA Rome
12:00
Simona Halep — Garbine Muguruza
Romania Liga 2
11:30
Vitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu — FC Universitatea Craiova
Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00
FK Astana — Shakhter Karagandy
Germany ATP Hamburg
11:00
Lenny Hampel — Jiri Vesely
Romania ATP CH Iasi
11:00
Mathias Bourgue — Carlos Taberner
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Vfl Osnabruck U19 — RB Leipzig U19
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
Blau Weiss Linz — SC Austria Lustenau
Japan J2 League
10:00
Machida Zelvia — Omiya Ardija
Japan 1st Division Women
10:00
NTV Beleza (W) — JEF United (W)
France WTA Strasbourg
10:00
Ellen Perez — Diane Parry
Japan 1st Division Women
09:00
Albirex Niigata (W) — Vegalta Sendai (W)
South Korea K League 1
08:00
Seoul — Daegu
08:00
Pohang Steelers — Sangju Sangmu
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors — Busan I Park
08:00
Gangwon — Suwon Samsung Bluewings
08:00
Incheon United — Ulsan Hyundai
08:00
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma — Gwangju
USA MLS
04:30
San Jose Earthquakes — Portland Timbers
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
CF America — Guadalajara
USA MLS
03:30
Real Salt Lake — Vancouver Whitecaps
USA USL Pro
03:00
FC San Antonio — OKC Energy FC
USA NBA
02:40
Miami Heat — Boston Celtics
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Tigres — Queretaro
USA MLS
02:00
Houston Dynamo — Minnesota United
Brazil Serie B
02:00
Cuiaba — Oeste
02:00
CSA — Cruzeiro
Costa Rica Primera Division
02:00
Santos de Guapiles — Perez Zeledon
USA NCAA
01:30
Louisville — Miami (FL)
USA MLS
01:30
DC United — Toronto
01:30
Columbus Crew — Nashville FC
01:30
Orlando City SC — Chicago Fire
USA USL Pro
01:30
Louisville City — Memphis 901
Paraguay Primera Division
01:30
Olimpia A — Sportivo Luqueno
Colombia Primera A
01:05
Alianza Petrolera — Medellin
Peru Primera Division
01:00
Sporting Cristal — Alianza Universidad
USA MLS
01:00
NY Red Bulls — FC Cincinnati
Ecuador Serie A
01:00
Emelec — LDU de Quito
Uruguay Primera Division
00:45
Defensor — Deportivo Maldonado
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Fortaleza EC — Internacional
00:00
Bragantino — Ceara
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Ponte Preta — Operario PR
Brazil Serie A
23:15
Botafogo RJ — Santos
Paraguay Primera Division
23:00
Guarani Asuncion — Guairena FC
Costa Rica Primera Division
23:00
Limon — Jicaral
23:00
San Carlos — Cartagines
Brazil Serie C
23:00
Remo — Botafogo PB
Ecuador Serie A
22:45
Guayaquil City — El Nacional
Uruguay Primera Division
22:30
Cerro — Rentistas
Morocco GNF 1
22:30
Raja Casablanca — DH El Jadida
Colombia Primera A
22:15
Deportivo Pasto — Jaguares de Cordoba
Iceland Landsbankadeild
21:15
Breioablik — KR Reykjavik
France Ligue 1
21:00
Marseille — Lille
Spain La Liga
21:00
Real Sociedad — Real Madrid
Brazil Serie A
21:00
Gremio — Palmeiras
21:00
Coritiba FC — Vasco
USA NWSL
21:00
Portland Thorns (W) — Utah Royals (W)
Colombia Primera B
21:00
Fortaleza — Llaneros
Serbia Super Liga
21:00
Crvena Zvezda — Vozdovac
Brazil Serie C
21:00
Ypiranga — Criciuma
Brazil Serie D
21:00
Itabaiana — ABC
21:00
Tubarao — Sao Luiz
Italy Serie A
20:45
Juventus — Sampdoria
Belgium First Division A
20:45
Royal Antwerp — AS Eupen
Romania Liga I
20:30
FCSB — Arges Pitesti
Norway Eliteserien
20:30
Odd Ballklubb — Stabaek
Slovenia Prva Liga
20:30
Mura 05 — HIT Gorica
Spain Segunda Division
20:30
Las Palmas — Fuenlabrada
Ecuador Serie A
20:30
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador — Tecnico Universitario
Uruguay Primera Division
20:15
CA Progreso — Montevideo Wanderers
Morocco GNF 1
20:15
Renaissance Ezzmamra — WAC Casablanca
Nicaragua Youth League
20:15
Chinandega U20 — Walter Ferreti U20
England Premier League
20:00
Leicester City — Burnley
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
20:00
NEC — Almere
Norway 2nd Division G.1
20:00
IL Hodd — Valerenga II
Egypt Premier League
20:00
Arab Contractors — Al Ittihad
Portugal Primeira Liga
19:30
Moreirense — Farense
Greece Superleague
19:30
Volos NPS — Aris Saloniki
Bulgaria First Professional League
19:30
CSKA Sofia — Ludogorets
Faroe Islands Effodeildin
19:30
HB Torshavn — IF
Croatia 1 HNL
19:05
Varazdin — NK Osijek
Mexico Liga MX
19:00
Toluca — Santos Laguna
Slovakia 1st League
19:00
Senica — DAC Dunajska Streda
Serbia Super Liga
19:00
Zlatibor — Partizan Beograd
Spain La Liga
18:30
Real Betis — Real Valladolid
18:30
Granada CF — CD Alaves
Ukraine Premier League
18:30
FC Rukh Vynnyky — Kolos Kovalivka
Belgium First Division A
18:15
Racing Genk — KV Mechelen
Spain Segunda Division
18:15
Albacete Balompie — Ponferradina
18:15
Cartagena CF — Sporting Gijon
Germany Bundesliga
18:00
VfL Wolfsburg — Bayer Leverkusen
Italy Serie A
18:00
Sassuolo — Cagliari
Russia Premier League
18:00
Lokomotiv Moscow — FC Tambov
Norway Eliteserien
18:00
Rosenborg — Haugesund
18:00
IK Start — Kristiansund
18:00
Viking — Aalesunds
18:00
Sandefjord — Stromsgodset
Czech Republic 1st League
18:00
AC Sparta Praha — Tescoma Zlin
Turkcell Super League
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. — Galatasaray
18:00
Gaziantep Bld Spor — Fatih Karagumruk
Slovenia Prva Liga
18:00
Aluminij — Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovakia 1st League
18:00
Zilina — Slovan Bratislava
Uruguay Primera Division
18:00
Danubio — Boston River
Morocco GNF 1
18:00
Raja Beni Mellal — Ittihad Tanger
Turkey TFF 1. League
18:00
Giresunspor — Menemenspor
Romania Liga I
17:45
Uta Arad — Politehnica Iasi
England Premier League
17:30
Chelsea — Liverpool
Poland Ekstraklasa
17:30
Lech Poznan — Warta Poznan
Sweden Allsvenskan
17:30
IFK Goteborg — Kalmar FF
17:30
IFK Norrkoping — Malmo FF
Finland Ykkonen
17:30
AC Oulu — Kpv Kokkola
17:30
Gnistan — Musa Pori
Egypt Premier League
17:30
El Entag El Harby — El Gouna
Greece Superleague
17:15
Lamia — Ofi Kreta
France Ligue 1
17:00
FC Nantes — AS Saint-Etienne
Austria Bundesliga
17:00
Austria Vienna — SV Ried
AFC Champions League
17:00
Shahr Khodro — Al Hilal
Netherlands Eredivisie
16:45
Ajax — RKC Waalwijk
Czech Republic 2nd League
16:30
Taborsko — Usti Nad Labem
16:30
SK Slovan Varnsdorf — Blansko
Spain La Liga
16:00
SD Huesca — CF Cadiz
Denmark Superligaen
16:00
Randers FC — Aarhus GF
Scotland Premiership
16:00
Aberdeen — Motherwell
Belgium First Division A
16:00
Standard Liege — Kortrijk
Belarus Premier League
16:00
Slavia Mozyr — Shakhter Soligorsk
England EFL League One
16:00
Rochdale — Portsmouth
Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00
BST Domzale — Tabor Sezana
Switzerland Super League
16:00
FC Lausanne Sport — Servette Geneva
Spain Segunda Division
16:00
RCD Espanyol — RCD Mallorca
Switzerland Super League
16:00
Basel — Vaduz
Latvia Higher League
16:00
Rigas FS — Ventspils
Ukraine Premier League
16:00
Zorya Lugansk — Shakhtar Donetsk
Finland Ykkonen
16:00
Eif — AC Kajaani
16:00
MyPa — FF Jaro
Brazil Serie B
16:00
Avai — Sampaio Correa
Serbia Super Liga
16:00
Rad Beograd — Javor
16:00
Novi Pazar — Indija
16:00
Spartak Subotica — Proleter Novi Sad
Germany Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig — FSV Mainz 05
Romania Liga I
15:30
Botosani — FC Clinceni
Czech Republic 1st League
15:30
Slovan Liberec — Karvina
15:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno — Sigma Olomouc
Russia Premier League
15:30
Rubin Kazan — Spartak Moscow
Norway 2nd Division G.1
15:30
Tromsdalen — Eidsvold
England Premier League
15:00
Newcastle United — Brighton
France Ligue 1
15:00
Metz — Stade Reims
15:00
Stade Brest — FC Lorient
15:00
Racing Strasbourg — Dijon
15:00
Montpellier HSC — Angers SCO
Poland Ekstraklasa
15:00
Zaglebie Lubin — Cracovia
England EFL Championship
15:00
Stoke City — Bristol City
Turkcell Super League
15:00
Kasimpasa — Caykur Rizespor
Denmark 1st Division
15:00
Hobro — FC Fredericia
Faroe Islands Effodeildin
15:00
B36 Torshavn — AB Argir
Netherlands Eredivisie
14:30
Feyenoord — Twente
14:30
Willem II — Heracles Almelo
Sweden Allsvenskan
14:30
AIK — Hammarby IF
14:30
Ostersunds — Djurgarden
Austria Bundesliga
14:30
FC Trenkwalder Admira — SKN St. Polten
14:30
TSV Hartberg — Wolfsberger AC
Sweden Superettan
14:30
Dalkurd — IK Brage
Norway 2nd Division G.2
14:30
Alta — Skeid
Germany 3. Liga
14:00
1. FC Magdeburg — Hallescher FC
Denmark Superligaen
14:00
FC Copenhagen — Brondby
14:00
Odense Boldklub — FC Nordsjaelland
Belarus Premier League
14:00
FC Slutsk — BATE Borisov
Estonia Meistriliiga
14:00
Levadia Tallinn — JK Nomme Kalju
Latvia Higher League
14:00
BFC Daugavpils — SK Liepajas Metalurgs
14:00
Tukums 2000/Tss — Jelgava
Kazakhstan Premier League
14:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda — Ordabasy
Sweden 1st Division Norra
14:00
Sollentuna United — Sylvia
Finland Ykkonen
14:00
SJK Akatemia — VPS
Norway 2nd Division G.2
14:00
Bryne — Levanger
Germany 2 Bundesliga
13:30
FC Heidenheim 1846 — Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Holstein Kiel — SC Paderborn 07
13:30
Greuther Furth — VfL Osnabruck
Belgium First Division A
13:30
Zulte Waregem — Club Brugge
England Premier League
13:00
Southampton — Tottenham Hotspur
Germany 3. Liga
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 — KFC Uerdingen
Scotland Premiership
13:00
Hibernian — Rangers
Russia Premier League
13:00
Ufa — CSKA Moscow
13:00
Arsenal Tula — FK Sochi 04
France Ligue 1
13:00
Nice — PSG
Ukraine Premier League
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk — Minai
Denmark 2nd Division
13:00
Thisted — B 93 Copenhagen
Denmark 1st Division
13:00
Fremad Amager — Hvidovre
Iceland 1 Deild
13:00
Vestri — Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
Poland 1st League
12:40
Korona Kielce — Gornik Leczna
Italy Serie A
12:30
Parma — Napoli
Japan J2 League
12:30
Thespa Kusatsu — Ehime
Turkcell Super League
12:30
BB Erzurumspor — Sivasspor
Netherlands Eredivisie
12:15
ADO Den Haag — Groningen
Portugal Segunda Division
12:15
Academica Coimbra — Estoril Praia
Japan J1 League
12:00
Urawa Red Diamonds — Kawasaki Frontale
Spain Segunda Division
12:00
CD Lugo — Leganes
Finland Veikkausliiga
12:00
FC Honka — HJK
Romania Liga 2
11:30
Vitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu — FC Universitatea Craiova
Kazakhstan Premier League
11:00
FK Astana — Shakhter Karagandy
Germany Bundesliga U19
11:00
Vfl Osnabruck U19 — RB Leipzig U19
Austria Erste Liga
10:30
Blau Weiss Linz — SC Austria Lustenau
Japan J2 League
10:00
Machida Zelvia — Omiya Ardija
Japan 1st Division Women
10:00
NTV Beleza (W) — JEF United (W)
09:00
Albirex Niigata (W) — Vegalta Sendai (W)
South Korea K League 1
08:00
Seoul — Daegu
08:00
Pohang Steelers — Sangju Sangmu
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors — Busan I Park
08:00
Gangwon — Suwon Samsung Bluewings
08:00
Incheon United — Ulsan Hyundai
08:00
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma — Gwangju
USA MLS
04:30
San Jose Earthquakes — Portland Timbers
Mexico Liga MX
04:00
CF America — Guadalajara
USA MLS
03:30
Real Salt Lake — Vancouver Whitecaps
USA USL Pro
03:00
FC San Antonio — OKC Energy FC
Mexico Liga MX
02:00
Tigres — Queretaro
USA MLS
02:00
Houston Dynamo — Minnesota United
Brazil Serie B
02:00
Cuiaba — Oeste
02:00
CSA — Cruzeiro
Costa Rica Primera Division
02:00
Santos de Guapiles — Perez Zeledon
USA MLS
01:30
DC United — Toronto
01:30
Columbus Crew — Nashville FC
01:30
Orlando City SC — Chicago Fire
USA USL Pro
01:30
Louisville City — Memphis 901
Paraguay Primera Division
01:30
Olimpia A — Sportivo Luqueno
Colombia Primera A
01:05
Alianza Petrolera — Medellin
Peru Primera Division
01:00
Sporting Cristal — Alianza Universidad
USA MLS
01:00
NY Red Bulls — FC Cincinnati
Ecuador Serie A
01:00
Emelec — LDU de Quito
Uruguay Primera Division
00:45
Defensor — Deportivo Maldonado
Brazil Serie A
00:00
Fortaleza EC — Internacional
00:00
Bragantino — Ceara
Brazil Serie B
00:00
Ponte Preta — Operario PR

ARCHIVE

2020 November
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020 October
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2020
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2020
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2020
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2020
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2020
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2020
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2020
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019 December
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019 November
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019 October
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2019
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2019
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2019
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2019
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2019
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2019
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2019
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018 December
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018 November
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018 October
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2018
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2018
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2018
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2018
Thursday, 31st
Wednesday, 30th
Tuesday, 29th
Monday, 28th
Sunday, 27th
Saturday, 26th
Friday, 25th
Thursday, 24th
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2018
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2018
Saturday, 31st
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2018
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017 December
Sunday, 31st
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 20th
Tuesday, 19th
Monday, 18th
Sunday, 17th
Saturday, 16th
Friday, 15th
Thursday, 14th
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
Monday, 11th
Sunday, 10th
Saturday, 9th
Friday, 8th
Thursday, 7th
Wednesday, 6th
Tuesday, 5th
Monday, 4th
Sunday, 3rd
Saturday, 2nd
Friday, 1st
2017 November
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017 October
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st
2017
Saturday, 30th
Friday, 29th
Thursday, 28th
Wednesday, 27th
Tuesday, 26th
Monday, 25th
Sunday, 24th
Saturday, 23rd
Friday, 22nd
Thursday, 21st
Wednesday, 13th
Tuesday, 12th
2017
Wednesday, 23rd
Tuesday, 22nd
Monday, 21st
Sunday, 20th
Saturday, 19th
Friday, 18th
Thursday, 17th
Wednesday, 16th
Tuesday, 15th
Monday, 14th
Sunday, 13th
Saturday, 12th
Friday, 11th
Thursday, 10th
Wednesday, 9th
Tuesday, 8th
Monday, 7th
Sunday, 6th
Saturday, 5th
Friday, 4th
Thursday, 3rd
Wednesday, 2nd
Tuesday, 1st
2017
Monday, 31st
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 30th
Thursday, 29th
Wednesday, 28th
Tuesday, 27th
Monday, 26th
Sunday, 25th
Saturday, 24th
Friday, 23rd
Thursday, 22nd
Wednesday, 21st
Tuesday, 20th
Monday, 19th
Sunday, 18th
Saturday, 17th
Friday, 16th
Thursday, 15th
Wednesday, 14th
Tuesday, 13th
Monday, 12th
Sunday, 11th
Saturday, 10th
Friday, 9th
Thursday, 8th
Wednesday, 7th
Tuesday, 6th
Monday, 5th
Sunday, 4th
Saturday, 3rd
Friday, 2nd
Thursday, 1st
2017
Wednesday, 31st
Tuesday, 30th
Monday, 29th
Sunday, 28th
Saturday, 27th
Friday, 26th
Thursday, 25th
Wednesday, 24th
Tuesday, 23rd
Monday, 22nd
Sunday, 21st
Saturday, 20th
Friday, 19th
Thursday, 18th
Wednesday, 17th
Tuesday, 16th
Monday, 15th
Sunday, 14th
Saturday, 13th
Friday, 12th
Thursday, 11th
Wednesday, 10th
Tuesday, 9th
Monday, 8th
Sunday, 7th
Saturday, 6th
Friday, 5th
Thursday, 4th
Wednesday, 3rd
Tuesday, 2nd
Monday, 1st
2017
Sunday, 30th
Saturday, 29th
Friday, 28th
Thursday, 27th
Wednesday, 26th
Tuesday, 25th
Monday, 24th
Sunday, 23rd
Saturday, 22nd
Friday, 21st
Thursday, 20th
Wednesday, 19th
Tuesday, 18th
Monday, 17th
Sunday, 16th
Saturday, 15th
Friday, 14th
Thursday, 13th
Wednesday, 12th
Tuesday, 11th
Monday, 10th
Sunday, 9th
Saturday, 8th
Friday, 7th
Thursday, 6th
Wednesday, 5th
Tuesday, 4th
Monday, 3rd
Sunday, 2nd
Saturday, 1st
2017
Friday, 31st
Thursday, 30th
Wednesday, 29th
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 28th
Monday, 27th
Sunday, 26th
Saturday, 25th
Friday, 24th
Thursday, 23rd
Wednesday, 22nd
Tuesday, 21st
Monday, 20th
Sunday, 19th
Saturday, 18th
Friday, 17th
Thursday, 16th
Wednesday, 15th
Tuesday, 14th
Monday, 13th
Sunday, 12th
Saturday, 11th
Friday, 10th
Thursday, 9th
Wednesday, 8th
Tuesday, 7th
Monday, 6th
Sunday, 5th
Saturday, 4th
Friday, 3rd
Thursday, 2nd
Wednesday, 1st
2017
Tuesday, 31st
Monday, 30th
Sunday, 29th
Saturday, 28th
Friday, 27th
Thursday, 26th
Wednesday, 25th
Tuesday, 24th
Monday, 23rd
Sunday, 22nd
Saturday, 21st
Friday, 20th
Thursday, 19th
Wednesday, 18th
Tuesday, 17th
Monday, 16th
Sunday, 15th
Saturday, 14th
Friday, 13th
Thursday, 12th
Wednesday, 11th
Tuesday, 10th
Monday, 9th
Sunday, 8th
Saturday, 7th
Friday, 6th
Thursday, 5th
Wednesday, 4th
Tuesday, 3rd
Monday, 2nd
Sunday, 1st